Anime

Manga

Games

Characters

People

Code Geass: Hangyaku no Lelouch - Kiseki no Birthday Picture Drama

Bonus, ep.1 (~27 min.), 2010

 

Information:

Genres: School, Supernatural
Tags: School
Release Date: 23.04.2010
Studios: Sunrise
Rating: PG-13 - Teens 13 or older
Type: Bonus (2010)
Episodes: 1, ~27 min.

Alternative names:

コードギアス 反逆のルルーシュ キセキの誕生日 ピクチャードラマ
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion - Miracle Birthday
The students of Ashford Academy are busy preparing for the upcoming school festival. Their preparations are interrupted when terrorists from the Neo-Chinese Federation attack and take control of the school. It's up to Lelouch and and his friends to stop the terrorists from achieving their goals.
Code Geass: Hangyaku no Lelouch - Kiseki no Birthday Picture Drama Code Geass: Hangyaku no Lelouch - Kiseki no Birthday Picture Drama Code Geass: Hangyaku no Lelouch - Kiseki no Birthday Picture Drama Code Geass: Hangyaku no Lelouch - Kiseki no Birthday Picture Drama Code Geass: Hangyaku no Lelouch - Kiseki no Birthday Picture Drama Code Geass: Hangyaku no Lelouch - Kiseki no Birthday Picture Drama Code Geass: Hangyaku no Lelouch - Kiseki no Birthday Picture Drama Code Geass: Hangyaku no Lelouch - Kiseki no Birthday Picture Drama Code Geass: Hangyaku no Lelouch - Kiseki no Birthday Picture Drama Code Geass: Hangyaku no Lelouch - Kiseki no Birthday Picture Drama Code Geass: Hangyaku no Lelouch - Kiseki no Birthday Picture Drama Code Geass: Hangyaku no Lelouch - Kiseki no Birthday Picture Drama

Related anime:

Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion R2 TV, 2008, Parent story
Code Geass: Hangyaku no Lelouch - Kiseki no Birthday Picture Drama Bonus, 2010, Side Story
Code Geass: Hangyaku no Lelouch - Kiseki no Birthday Picture Drama Flash Special Bonus, 2010, Side story

Related characters:

C.C.
C.C.
Lelouch VI BRITANNIA
Lelouch VI BRITANNIA
Milly ASHFORD
Milly ASHFORD
Kallen KOUZUKI
Kallen KOUZUKI
Suzaku KURURUGI
Suzaku KURURUGI
Nina EINSTEIN
Nina EINSTEIN
Rivalz CARDEMONDE
Rivalz CARDEMONDE
Shirley FENETTE
Shirley FENETTE
Rakshata CHAWLA
Rakshata CHAWLA
Cornelia LI BRITANNIA
Cornelia LI BRITANNIA
Kaguya SUMERAGI
Kaguya SUMERAGI
Gilbert G.P. GUILFORD
Gilbert G.P. GUILFORD
Nunnally LAMPEROUGE
Nunnally LAMPEROUGE
Rolo LAMPEROUGE
Rolo LAMPEROUGE
Zhou XIANGLIN
Zhou XIANGLIN
Jiang LIHUA
Jiang LIHUA