Anime

Manga

Games

Characters

People

Junna Daitoku


 

Alternative names:

大徳 淳和
大得 純名
だいとく じゅんな

Tags:

High School Student, Martial Artist, Teenager, Tanned, Boxer, Gloves, Karate

Information:

Gender: Female
Eye colour: Gray
Hair colour: Black
Hair length: To Neck
Age: 17
Height: 148 cm
Weight: 46 kg
Birth date: 2001/8/10
Constellation: Leo
Blood Type: O
One of the members of the Robotics Club and a karate member.

Related anime:

Robotics;Notes TV, 2012

Related manga:

Robotics;Notes Manga, 2012

Voice actors:

Monica Rial, English
Sora Tokui, Japanese