Anime

Manga

Games

Characters

People

Lafiel


 

Alternative names:

Hime Lafiel
Abriel Nei Debrusc Borl Paryun Lafiel
Princess Lafiel
ラフィール
アブリアル・ネイ=ドゥブレスク・パリューニュ・ベール・パリュン・ラフィール
Ablïarsec néïc Dubreuscr Bœrh Parhynr Lamhirh

Tags:

Abh, Sword, Pointy Ears, Tiara, Teenager, Animal Ears

Information:

Gender: Female
Age: 16
Eye colour: Gray
Hair colour: Blue
Hair length: Past Waist
Lafiel Lafiel Lafiel Lafiel Lafiel Lafiel Lafiel Lafiel Lafiel Lafiel Lafiel Lafiel

Related anime:

Crest of the Stars TV, 1999
Passage of the Stars: Birth TV-Special, 2000
Crest of the Stars Movie Movie, 2000
Banner of the Stars TV, 2000
Banner of the Stars II TV, 2001
Banner of the Stars Movie Movie, 2001
Seikai no Senki III OVA, 2005

Voice actors:

Ayako Kawasumi, Japanese
Jessica Yow, English