Anime

Manga

Games

Characters

People

Plakia LEXSHUE


 

Alternative names:

Lexshu Wef-Robell Plakia
Laicch üémh Laubér Placïac
レクシュ・ウェフ=ローベル・プラキア

Tags:

Abh, Captain, Military

Information:

Gender: Female
Eye colour: Golden
Hair colour: Blue
She is Lafiel's mother and also the captain of the ship that is to escort Jinto to the Abh capital.
Plakia LEXSHUE Plakia LEXSHUE Plakia LEXSHUE Plakia LEXSHUE Plakia LEXSHUE

Related anime:

Crest of the Stars TV, 1999
Seikai no Monshou Special Special, 2000
Crest of the Stars Movie Movie, 2000
Passage of the Stars: Birth TV-Special, 2000

Related manga:

Crest of the Stars Light Novel, 1996
The Seikai Trilogy Manga, 1999

Voice actors:

Gara Takashima, Japanese
Michelle Armeneau, English
Meredith Taylor-parry, English