Anime

Manga

Games

Characters

People

Ai Uchikawa


 

Information:

Screen Name:Ai UCHIKAWA内川 藍維(うちかわ あい)
Chitose KAMATA鎌田 千歳(カマタ チトセ)
Miho SAKURAGI桜木 みほ
Real Name:Yuuka UCHIKAWA内川 優香(うちかわ ゆうか)
Type: Person
Gender: Female
Given name: 藍維
Family name: 内川
Birthday: Feb 27, 1972
Website: http://www.sigma7.co.jp/profile/w_06.html

Voice Acting Roles:

Angel BladeAngel Blade Punish! OVA, 2004
Ayaka HonjouCase Closed TV, 1996Supporting
Chisato MamiyaMystery of Nonomura Hospital OVA, 1996Supporting
DDual! Parallel Trouble Adventure TV, 1999Main
Elenore BAKERMadlax TV, 2004Main
GriedaSeikai no Senki III OVA, 2005
Crest of the Stars TV, 1999
HannahPumpkin Scissors TV, 2006
Kaburu-kunHamtaro TV, 2000Main
Kana IwataHamtaro TV, 2000Supporting
KaoruStep Up Love Story OVA, 2002
Mahoko MOCHIDAElf ban Kakyuusei: Anata Dake o Mitsumete... OVA, 1998
Kakyuusei (1999) TV, 1999
Mahoko MoichidaKakyuusei (1999) TV, 1999Supporting
MargaritaEl Cazador de la Bruja TV, 2007
Miki YunakiAngelium OVA, 2004Main
Moena SHINGUUJIAngel Blade Punish! OVA, 2004Main
MurielCowboy Bebop TV, 1998
SanaeHappy World! OVA, 2002Supporting
Sanae EGUCHIHappy World! OVA, 2002
Sayaka YumiMazinkaiser OVA, 2001Main
Mazinkaiser: Shitou! Ankoku Daishougun OVA, 2003
Shizuka HAYASERefrain Blue OVA, 2000
TeseraGravion TV, 2002Supporting
Gravion Zwei TV, 2004
AngelBrain Adventure Record Webdiver TV, 2001
AnnouncerCowboy Bebop TV, 1998
Arima AyumiYu-No OVA, 1998
Azusa HinomoriWelcome To Pia Carrot 2 OVA, 1998
Beatrice LambertZoku Gosenzo San'e OVA, 2000
Masquerade OVA, 1998
CatKakyuusei (1999) TV, 1999
D SanadaDual! Parallel Trouble Adventures Special Bonus, 1999
Jungle Ranger No. 3D.C.: Da Capo TV, 2003
Kana-chanGekijouban Tottoko Hamtarou: Ham-Ham Land Daibouken Movie, 2001
Kaoru FujimoriMeitantei Conan: Nazo no Suisei Kaijuu o Oe! OVA, 2001
Kapuru-kunGekijouban Tottoko Hamtarou: Hamtarou to Fushigi no Oni no Emon Tou Movie, 2004
Gekijouban Tottoko Hamtarou: Ham-Ham Hamuuja! Maboroshi no Princess Movie, 2002
Hamtaro's Birthday! - 3000 Hammy Steps in Search of Mommy OVA, 2002
Hamtaro TV, 2000
Kirari SaijouChouja Raideen TV, 1996
Koushinzuka YukineSaint Luminous Jogakuin TV, 1998
Kurama-HIMEHininden: Gauss OVA, 2005
LindaD.C.: Da Capo TV, 2003
LukishMidnight Panther OVA, 1998
Mameushi-kunMameushi-kun TV, 2007
MamikoManmaru the Ninja Penguin TV, 1997
MarimoPhoenix TV, 2004
Mena FitzgeraldDual! Parallel Trouble Adventures Special Bonus, 1999
Dual! Parallel Trouble Adventure TV, 1999
Momoko ShiraishiKisaku the Letch OVA, 2002
Ringo's MotherSpellbound! Magical Princess Lil'Pri TV, 2010
SarahD.Gray-man TV, 2006
Shouko OoideCase Closed TV, 1996