Anime

Manga

Games

Characters

People

Caitlynne Medrek


 

Information:

Screen Name:Caitlynne MEDREK
Real Name:Caitlynne Elizabeth MEDREK
Type: Person
Gender: Female
Birthday: Nov 19, 1989
Website: http://caitlynnemedrek.workbooklive.com/

Voice Acting Roles:

Chinatsu NakayamaDoki Doki School Hours TV, 2004Supporting
Ganko MorikawaFlame of Recca TV, 1997Supporting
MikotoMy Otome TV, 2005Supporting
Mikoto MINAGIMy-HiME TV, 2004Main
Mikoto NekogamisamaMy Otome Zwei OVA, 2006
My Otome TV, 2005
Miu MATSUOKAStrawberry Marshmallow TV, 2005Main
PanDragon Ball GT TV, 1996Main
Rin HASHIMACardfight!! Vanguard G TV, 2014
Morikawa GankoFlame of Recca TV, 1997
Puffy AngelD.I.C.E. TV, 2005
Young FukoFlame of Recca TV, 1997