Anime

Manga

Games

Characters

People

Cathy Weseluck


 

Information:

Screen Name:Cathy WESELUCK
Real Name:Catherine WESELUCK
Type: Person
Gender: Female
Birthday: Aug 21, 1970

Voice Acting Roles:

Adrian SeidelmanCybersix TV, 1999Main
Anna no HahaMaster Keaton TV, 1998
AyumiInuYasha TV, 2000Supporting
Inuyasha the Movie 3: Swords of an Honorable Ruler Movie, 2003
Inuyasha: The Castle Beyond the Looking Glass Movie, 2002
Azusa ShiratoriRanma 1/2 (Season 2+) TV, 1989Supporting
BunzaInuYasha TV, 2000
Catherine BLOOMGundam Wing Endless Waltz OVA OVA, 1997
Mobile Suit Gundam Wing TV, 1995Supporting
CathyDog Soldier: Shadows of the Past OVA, 1989Main
ChaozuDragon Ball Z: The Tree of Might Movie, 1990
Dragon Ball Z TV, 1989Supporting
Dorothy CataloniaMobile Suit Gundam Wing TV, 1995Supporting
Mobile Suit Gundam Wing: Endless Waltz Movie, 1998
Gundam Wing Endless Waltz OVA OVA, 1997
East KaioDragon Ball Z TV, 1989Supporting
Fernando Garcia LovelaceBlack Lagoon TV, 2006Supporting
Garcia Fernando LOVELACEBlack Lagoon: Roberta's Blood Trail OVA, 2010
Black Lagoon TV, 2006
GyokoRanma 1/2 (Season 2+) TV, 1989Supporting
Haiya DragonDragon Ball Z TV, 1989Supporting
Higgins SazBrain Powered TV, 1998Supporting
Hikaru' MotherHikaru no Go TV, 2001
Hiromi HarunaHamtaro TV, 2000Main
Ikuko no HahaMaison Ikkoku TV, 1986
Itadori's WifeSword of the Stranger Movie, 2007
JinCard Wang Mix Master TV, 2005Main
Kagome no HahaInuyasha the Movie 3: Swords of an Honorable Ruler Movie, 2003
InuYasha the Movie: Affections Touching Across Time Movie, 2001
InuYasha TV, 2000
Kashimiya.hack//Roots TV, 2006Supporting
Kati MANNEQUINGekijouban Kidou Senshi Gundam 00: A Wakening of the Trailblazer Movie, 2010
Mobile Suit Gundam 00 Second Season TV, 2008
Mobile Suit Gundam 00 TV, 2007Supporting
Katz HAWINMobile Suit Gundam TV, 1979
Katz KOBAYASHIMobile Suit Gundam TV, 1979Supporting
KenInuYasha TV, 2000
Ken KITAZAWAPowerpuff Girls Z TV, 2006Supporting
Khamsin NBH'WShakugan no Shana TV, 2005Supporting
Mama HigurashiInuYasha TV, 2000Supporting
Mirai YASHIMAMobile Suit Gundam TV, 1979Supporting
Mitsuo MinamotonoBrain Powered TV, 1998Supporting
Mrs. ShinjouMaster Keaton TV, 1998
Mrs. TendoRanma 1/2 (Season 2+) TV, 1989Supporting
Nate RIVERDeath Note TV, 2006Main
Neteru-kunHamtaro TV, 2000Main
OGIWARADokkoida!? TV, 2003Supporting
PuarDragon Ball Z: The Tree of Might Movie, 1990
Dragon Ball Z TV, 1989Supporting
RoubaMaster Keaton TV, 1998
RyuushinThe Story of Saiunkoku TV, 2006
SenseiMaison Ikkoku TV, 1986
ShampooRanma 1/2 OAV Series (Episode 10 - 12) OVA, 1995
Ranma 1/2 OAV Series (Episode 9) Movie, 1994
Ranma 1/2 OAV Series (Episode 1 - 6) OVA, 1993
Ranma 1/2: Nihao My Concubine Movie, 1992
Ranma ½: Big Trouble in Nekonron, China Movie, 1991
Ranma 1/2 (Season 2+) TV, 1989Supporting
Shiiko KOTOBUKIProject A-Ko 4: Final OVA, 1989
Project A-Ko 3: Cinderella Rhapsody OVA, 1988
Project A-Ko 2: Plot of the Daitokuji Financial Group OVA, 1987Main
Suzuo no HahaDokkoida!? TV, 2003
Taichi HIRAGA KEATONMaster Keaton TV, 1998
The Mask of FleshInuYasha TV, 2000
TrunksDragon Ball Z TV, 1989Supporting
UmeProject A-Ko 4: Final OVA, 1989
UrasueInuYasha TV, 2000
Wolf no ImoutoMaster Keaton (1999) OVA, 1999
YukaRanma 1/2 (Season 2+) TV, 1989Supporting
Yuuki MITANIHikaru no Go TV, 2001Supporting
AntoinetteThe Humanoid OVA, 1986
AtsukoRanma 1/2 (Season 2+) TV, 1989
Aunt EmmyThe Wizard of Oz TV, 1986
Boy at CarnivalTransformers Armada TV, 2003
C-ko KotobukiProject A-ko: Uncivil Wars OVA, 1990
Cashmere.hack//Roots TV, 2006
Catherine BloomMobile Suit Gundam Wing TV, 1995
Catherine MagleyDog Soldier: Shadows of the Past OVA, 1989
ChiyokoGalaxy Angel X TV, 2004
CommentatorRanma 1/2 (Season 2+) TV, 1989
Comodo MahamaBrain Powered TV, 1998
Cybersix/AdrianCybersix TV, 1999
DutourGalaxy Angel X TV, 2004
Empress DowagerMonkey Magic TV, 1998
GodGalaxy Angel X TV, 2004
HagiAyakashi: Samurai Horror Tales TV, 2006
HazelFunky Fables OVA, 1988
HostessGalaxy Angel X TV, 2004
Hotel ClerkMobile Suit Gundam: Char's Counterattack Movie, 1988
Kid #3Night Warriors: Darkstalkers' Revenge OVA, 1997
Kiyoko GotokujiPowerpuff Girls Z TV, 2006
KoizumiMaison Ikkoku TV, 1986
KumazoBrain Powered TV, 1998
Lady XenaProject A-ko: Uncivil Wars OVA, 1990
Laura's MotherHamtaro TV, 2000
Mantis DemonInuYasha TV, 2000
Mirai YashimaMobile Suit Gundam: Char's Counterattack Movie, 1988
Miroku [Child]InuYasha TV, 2000
Misa TakatsukiProject ARMS TV, 2001
Mrs. KaseemFunky Fables OVA, 1988
Mrs. KobayashiMegaman: Upon a Star OVA, 2002
Mrs. ShikishimaTetsujin 28 TV, 2004
Mrs. TendouRanma 1/2 (Season 2+) TV, 1989
NarratorGalaxy Angel X TV, 2004
NunPlease Save My Earth OVA, 1993
PepperHamtaro TV, 2000
Peter PanFunky Fables OVA, 1988
PhoebeKoukaku Kidoutai: Stand Alone Complex - The Laughing Man Movie, 2005
PockyTrouble Chocolate TV, 1999
RobbyTetsujin 28 TV, 2004
SanaeThe SoulTaker TV, 2001
SaniwaKurozuka TV, 2008
SanpoInuYasha TV, 2000
Saz HigginsBrain Powered TV, 1998
SetsukoOgre Slayer OVA, 1994
Shinbei InueThe Hakkenden: Legend of the Dog Warriors OVA, 1990
Shinbei Inue/DaihachiThe Hakkenden: Legend of the Dog Warriors OVA, 1993
Shita-naga-ubaAyakashi: Samurai Horror Tales TV, 2006
ShousukeInuYasha TV, 2000
SnoozerHamtaro TV, 2000
TachikomaKoukaku Kidoutai: Stand Alone Complex - The Laughing Man Movie, 2005
TV PresenterDokkoida!? TV, 2003
YukiHikaru no Go TV, 2001
Yuuma KugaWorld Trigger TV, 2014