Anime

Manga

Games

Characters

People

Chiharu Tezuka


 

Information:

Screen Name:Chiharu TEZUKA手塚 ちはる(てづか ちはる)
Real Name:Misako KIMIZUKA君塚 美さ子(きみづか みさこ)
Type: Person
Gender: Female
Given name: ちはる
Family name: 手塚
Birthday: Oct 27, 1974
Website: http://www.artsvision.co.jp/talent/773/
Homepage: http://www.artsvision.co.jp/data.php?id=612

Hometown: Tokyo, Japan
Blood type: A
Hobbies:
Watching professional baseball games

Voice Acting Roles:

Cellaria MarkelightSoul Link TV, 2006Main
Eiko YANOWitch Hunter Robin TV, 2002
HanamuraWitch Hunter Robin TV, 2002
Johnny McGregorBeyblade TV, 2001Supporting
Julia HEINKELSuper Robot Taisen: OG Divine Wars TV, 2006Supporting
Jun KAMIJOUMelty Lancer OVA, 1999
Jun KamishiroMelty Lancer OVA, 1999Main
KoankoraSore Ike! Anpanman TV, 1988Supporting
MisakiThe Devil Lady TV, 1998Supporting
Viola GyuneZone of the Enders: 2167 Idolo OVA, 2001Main
Yukari KashimaVampire Princess Miyu TV, 1997Supporting
侍従Onmyou Tai Senki TV, 2004
ChildVampire Princess Miyu TV, 1997
Female StudentNazca TV, 1998
Female Student 2I'm Gonna Be An Angel TV, 1999
Girl 2New Cutey Honey OVA, 1994
HoleRave Master TV, 2001
JohnnyBeyblade TV, 2001
KagaSteel Angel Kurumi: Encore OVA, 2000
Steel Angel Kurumi TV, 1999
Kanako KinoshitaCase Closed TV, 1996
Karen JordanA.D. Police: To Protect and Serve TV, 1999
Kashima YukariVampire Princess Miyu TV, 1997
KentaX TV, 2001
Macky LowellGinga Hyouryuu Vifam 13 TV, 1998
Mii-kunCyborg Kuro-chan TV, 1999
NatsumiThe Soul of the Best Guy in Japan TV, 1999
OosumiOnmyou Tai Senki TV, 2004
Reika YamamotoSerial Experiments Lain TV, 1998
Shinma Scales-ThreatVampire Princess Miyu TV, 1997
SingoraBeyblade the Movie: Fierce Battle Movie, 2002
StaffVampire Princess Miyu TV, 1997
Striker's MotherBattle Spirits: Shounen Toppa Bashin TV, 2008
Student CBattle Athletes Victory TV, 1997
Battle Athletes OVA, 1997
ViolaZone of the Enders: 2167 Idolo OVA, 2001
Yoshiharu AmachiPapa to Odorou TV, 1999
Yumi/Mrs. ThirdMagical Project S TV, 1996