Anime

Manga

Games

Characters

People

CHOCO


 

Information:

Birthday: Oct 7, 1975

Hometown: Toyama, Tokyo, Japan
Blood type: B

Also known as: Koichi Mugitani (興一麦谷)

Manga:

Gothic Lolita Doujin, 2002Story & Art
Iguna Cross Reigoueki Manga, 2000Story & Art
IS: Infinite Stratos Light Novel, 2009Art
Senryaku Kyoten 32098 Rakuen Light Novel, 2001Art
Ten ni Naki Hoshiboshi no Mure: Freda no Sekai Light Novel, 2002Art

Anime Staff Positions:

IS: Infinite Stratos 2 TV, 2013Original Character Design
Mechanical Design