Anime

Manga

Games

Characters

People

Doug Erholtz


 

Information:

Screen Name:Doug ERHOLTZ
Doug Berholt, Doug Larosa, Doug La Rosa
Real Name:Douglas J. ERHOLTZ
Type: Person
Gender: Male

Voice Acting Roles:

Ailak COEGAGurren Lagann TV, 2007Supporting
AragiThe Sky Crawlers Movie, 2008Supporting
Asuham BooneOverman King Gainer TV, 2002Supporting
Asuma SARUTOBINaruto Shippuden TV, 2007
Naruto TV, 2002Supporting
Asuma SHINOHARAMobile Police Patlabor: The Movie Movie, 1989
Mobile Police Patlabor 2: The Movie Movie, 1993Supporting
Asuma SHINOHARAMobile Police Patlabor 2: The Movie Movie, 1993
Asuta SOROKashimashi: Girl meets Girl TV, 2006Supporting
BalrogStreet Fighter IV: The Ties That Bind OVA, 2009Supporting
Captain GundamSD Gundam Force TV, 2004Main
Child DragonMelody of Oblivion TV, 2004
Chris AVENIRZegapain TV, 2006Supporting
ChumonDigimon: Digital Monsters TV, 1999
Conrad WellerKyo Kara Maoh! TV, 2004Main
Conrart WELLERKyou Kara Maou! R OVA, 2007
Kyo Kara Maoh! TV, 2004
CorkusBerserk: The Golden Age Arc Movie, 2012Supporting
DeramonDigimon: Digital Monsters TV, 1999
FrancoGun X Sword TV, 2005
Gin ICHIMARUBleach TV, 2004Supporting
GrayStrait Jacket OVA, 2007Supporting
Hamrio MusicaRave Master TV, 2001Main
Haruo TAKIFigure 17 TV, 2001
HazamaBlazBlue: Alter Memory TV, 2013
Herbert KNAUPMonster TV, 2004
Izumo MIDORIKAWAKnights Of Sidonia TV, 2014Supporting
Jack NAITOKill La Kill TV, 2013
Jun KAWANAKAJIMAUltra Maniac TV, 2003Supporting
KagariNaruto TV, 2002Supporting
KamisamaSaiyuki Reload TV, 2003
KankurouHonoo no Chuunin Shiken! Naruto vs Konohamaru!! Movie, 2011Supporting
Kaori TSUBAKIBlue Exorcist TV, 2011Supporting
KatazuNaruto Shippuden TV, 2007Supporting
Kayneth EL-MELLOI ARCHIBALDFate/Zero (2012) TV, 2012
Fate/Zero TV, 2011Supporting
Kidaf GILLOTScrapped Princess TV, 2003Supporting
Kippei TachibanaThe Prince of Tennis TV, 2001Supporting
Kisuke URAHARABleach TV, 2004Supporting
Kouichi ZENIGATALupin the 3rd: Part 4 TV, 2015
KuradeelSword Art Online TV, 2012Supporting
KuromaruNura: Rise of the Yokai Clan TV, 2010Supporting
KyuusoNura: Rise of the Yokai Clan TV, 2010Supporting
Leno RodokinMÄR TV, 2005Supporting
Lucien DEBRAYGankutsuou: The Count of Monte Cristo TV, 2004Supporting
MetalSeadramonDigimon: Digital Monsters TV, 1999Supporting
Morio OSANAIPaprika Movie, 2006Supporting
NakaiJoJo's Bizarre Adventure TV, 2012
Otto HECKELMonster TV, 2004Supporting
Otto HUBERMANNMonster TV, 2004
Reisuke SASAKIBludgeoning Angel Dokuro-Chan OVA, 2005
Ryou MAGAMIMazinkaizer SKL OVA, 2010Main
SaigaThe Sky Crawlers Movie, 2008Supporting
SamuraiCarried by the Wind: Tsukikage Ran TV, 2000
Shin KIDODigimon: Digital Monsters TV, 1999
Shin'ichi CHIAKINodame Cantabile TV, 2007Main
Shinji MATOUFate/Stay Night: Unlimited Blade Works Movie, 2010
Fate/stay night TV, 2006Supporting
SladerThe Seven Deadly Sins TV, 2014
StudentHoney and Clover TV, 2005
Bleach TV, 2004
Suguru TESHIGAWARAGTO: Great Teacher Onizuka TV, 1999Supporting
Susumu YAGAMIDigimon: Digital Monsters TV, 1999
Takeru TAKAISHIDigimon: Digital Monsters Season 2 TV, 2000Main
Takeru TAKAISHIDigimon Adventure 02 - Diablomon Strikes Back Movie, 2001
Digimon: Digital Monsters Season 2 TV, 2000
Takeshi MOMOSHIROThe Prince of Tennis TV, 2001Main
Takeshi SENDOUFighting Spirit: Champion Road TV-Special, 2003
Fighting Spirit TV, 2000
Takeshi SENDOUFighting Spirit TV, 2000Supporting
Teppa AIZENGrenadier: The Beautiful Warrior TV, 2004Main
TitanRedline Movie, 2009
TrevorDaphne in the Brilliant Blue TV, 2004
UmanosukeSamurai Champloo TV, 2004Supporting
Window cleanerGTO: Great Teacher Onizuka TV, 1999Supporting
YoshidaCode Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion TV, 2006Supporting
Yoshiki KATOUTenjho Tenge TV, 2004
YuriDigimon: Digital Monsters Season 2 TV, 2000
ZaganMagi: The Labyrinth of Magic TV, 2012Supporting
Zanak StraussIGPX: Immortal Grand Prix TV, 2005Supporting
Zapiero MUTAAKAGun X Sword TV, 2005
Zapiero MuttacaGun X Sword TV, 2005Supporting
Air Traffic ControllerBrigadoon TV, 2000
Akihiko HarumotoI'll/CKBC OVA, 2002
Akihiro AltlandMobile Suit Gundam: Iron-Blooded Orphans TV, 2015
Alonzo PercyRakuen Tsuihou: Expelled From Paradise Movie, 2014
Assembly MemberKnights Of Sidonia TV, 2014
Asuma SarutobiNaruto Shippuden: The Movie - The Will of Fire Movie, 2009
Asuma [Young]Naruto Shippuden: The Movie 4 - The Lost Tower Movie, 2010
Atlas's FriendMetropolis Movie, 2001
Battery ManOne-Punch Man TV, 2015
BiarceBedaman TV, 2004
Big BrotherCarried by the Wind: Tsukikage Ran TV, 2000
Blond-Haired KildrenThe Sky Crawlers Movie, 2008
Blue Square MemberDurarara!!x2 The First Arc TV, 2015
Boy StudentMarmalade Boy TV, 1994
Castle GuardKingsglaive: Final Fantasy XV Movie, 2016
Committeeman AGTO: Great Teacher Onizuka TV, 1999
Daigo NishijimaDigimon Adventure Tri Movie, 2015
DemonSaiyuuki Reload Gunlock TV, 2004
DinohyumonDigimon Frontier: Island of Lost Digimon Movie, 2002
DirectorMarmalade Boy TV, 1994
Drift JakuCross Fight B-Daman TV, 2011
EdBrigadoon TV, 2000
EddieMarmalade Boy TV, 1994
Green-Haired Team Rocket MemberPokémon Origins TV-Special, 2013
Hacker Terrorist RatThe Adventures of Mini-Goddess TV, 1998
HakuohDuel Masters Charge TV, 2004
Hedara MusicaRave Master TV, 2001
Heroes Association StaffOne-Punch Man TV, 2015
IzumiiDurarara!! TV, 2010
Jean Pierre PolnareffJoJo's Bizarre Adventure: Stardust Crusaders TV, 2014
JoeBedaman TV, 2004
Kappa BeastmanGurren Lagann TV, 2007
Kouichi DoiKite Liberator OVA, 2008
KuroumaruNura: Rise of the Yokai Clan TV, 2010
Kuroumaru [Human Form]Nura: Rise of the Yokai Clan TV, 2010
LeleBrigadoon TV, 2000
Mafia BossPhantom: The Animation OVA, 2004
Max SandsheltDurarara!! X2 The Third Arc TV, 2016
Durarara!! X2 The Second Arc TV, 2015
Durarara!!x2 The First Arc TV, 2015
MuraiMarmalade Boy TV, 1994
NightmareBobobo-bo Bo-bobo TV, 2003
Noboru YoshikawaGTO: Great Teacher Onizuka TV, 1999
Official AAvenger TV, 2003
OrtegaMobile Suit Gundam: The Origin OVA, 2015
PilotKnights Of Sidonia TV, 2014
PrinceUltra Maniac TV, 2003
PunkGTO: Great Teacher Onizuka TV, 1999
RenInitial D: Extra Stage OVA, 2001
ReporterDurarara!!x2 The First Arc TV, 2015
GTO: Great Teacher Onizuka TV, 1999
RobberGhost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex TV, 2002
Rokuntanda's FriendMarmalade Boy TV, 1994
Rudbornn CheluteBleach TV, 2004
SailorGate Keepers TV, 2000
ShibataMarmalade Boy TV, 1994
ShinnosukeUltra Maniac TV, 2003
SkullMeramonDigimon Fusion TV, 2010
Speakeasy DoormanCarried by the Wind: Tsukikage Ran TV, 2000
SpectatorInitial D: First Stage TV, 1998
TakiDinoZaurs: The Series TV, 1998
Takuji KijimaMarmalade Boy: The Movie Movie, 1995
Marmalade Boy TV, 1994
ToddBlue Dragon TV, 2007
ToshiroVampire Princess Miyu TV, 1997
TraineeKnights Of Sidonia TV, 2014
UnimonDigimon: Digital Monsters TV, 1999
Vampire Lame-statBobobo-bo Bo-bobo TV, 2003
VegaStreet Fighter IV: The Ties That Bind OVA, 2009