Anime

Manga

Games

Characters

People

Erika Narumi


 

Information:

Screen Name:Erika NARUMI鳴海 エリカ(なるみ えりか)
Suzune KUSUNOKI楠 鈴音(くすのき すずね)
Nazuna HIROMORI広森 なずな(ひろもり なずな)
Type: Person
Gender: Female
Given name: エリカ
Family name: 鳴海
Birthday: Sep 2, 1972

Also Known as: Suzune Kusunoki (楠 鈴音), Nazuna Koumori (広森 なずな)

Voice Acting Roles:

Ayami SHINJOUHonoo no Haramase Tenkousei OVA, 2006
Chitose AyanumaAnata no Shiranai Kangofu: Seiteki Byoutou 24 Ji OVA, 2009Main
HonokaDark Blue OVA, 2012
Ikuyo HIMEKAWAHonoo no Haramase Doukyuusei OVA, 2008Supporting
Kagami KONOELamune TV, 2005Supporting
Kaori KUNINAKAKoikishi Purely Kiss The Animation OVA, 2013Main
Kiriha KUZEFortune Arterial OVA, 2011
Fortune Arterial TV, 2010Main
KomachiHentai Express: Lust Train OVA, 2007
Konoka MIYAMAEHonoo no Haramase Tenkousei OVA, 2006
Kumi MAKINOSex Craft OVA, 2003
Maaya MIZUNOHonoo no Haramase Doukyuusei OVA, 2008Supporting
Manami AMAGISweet Home: H na Onee-san wa Suki Desuka? OVA, 2011Main
Megumi OOYAMABinkan Athlete OVA, 2009
Okie IbuseKakyuusei 2: Hitomi no Naka no Shoujo-tachi TV, 2004Main
Reiko KANNANatsumi Oblivion: Star Jewel Gaiden OVA, 2012
Star Jewel OVA, 2011Main
Rio ONADERAKateikyoushi no Onee-san 2 The Animation: H no Hensachi Agechaimasu OVA, 2010Main
Kateikyoushi no Onee-san The Animation: H no Hensachi Agechaimasu OVA, 2007
Sae FUJIWARAHonoo no Haramase Tenkousei OVA, 2006
Sanae KURASAWASaimin Gakuen OVA, 2008
Shizuru MINASEToriko Hime: Hakudaku Mamire no Reijou OVA, 2011
Shokatsuryou KOUMEIShin Koihime Musou: Gun'yuu, Minami no Shima de Vacance o Suru no Koto - Ato, Porori mo Aru yo! Bonus, 2010
Shin Koihime Muso: Otome Tairan TV, 2010
Shin Koihime Musou: Live Revolution OVA, 2010
Shin Koihime Muso TV, 2009
Koihime Musou: Gunyuu, Seitoukaichou no Za o Neratte Aiarasou no Koto - Ato, Porori mo Aru yo! Bonus, 2009
Koihime Musou TV, 2008Main
Sylvia VAN HOSSENPrincess Lover! (2010) OVA, 2010Main
Yuka TAKEUCHIVariable Geo Neo OVA, 2004
Yuria HaruderaThe Fruit of Grisaia TV, 2014Supporting
AkimiPervs on a Train: Pleasure Commute OVA, 2007
Queen ElizaSlutty-Princess Diaries OVA, 2004
Yuria 'JB' HaruderaThe Eden of Grisaia TV, 2015
The Labyrinth of Grisaia: The Cocoon of Caprice 0 TV-Special, 2015
The Fruit of Grisaia TV, 2014

Anime Staff Positions:

Shin Koihime Musou: Live Revolution OVA, 2010Inserted Song Performance