Anime

Manga

Games

Characters

People

Fernanda Bulara


 

Information:

Birthday: Feb 6, 1985

Also known as:
-Fernanda Bullara

Voice Acting Roles:

Alielle RelryeEl Hazard: The Wanderers TV, 1995Supporting
Amelia WIL TESLA SEYRUUNThe Slayers TV, 1995Main
Anita KingR.O.D: The TV TV, 2003Main
Asuka Langley SOURYUUNeon Genesis Evangelion TV, 1995Main
Azusa ShiratoriRanma ½: Big Trouble in Nekonron, China Movie, 1991Supporting
Clarisse DO CAGLIOSTROLupin III: The Castle of Cagliostro Movie, 1979Main
Di Gi CharatDi Gi Charat nyo! TV, 2003Main
EataHunter x Hunter: Greed Island OVA, 2003Supporting
ElenaHunter x Hunter: Greed Island Final OVA, 2004Supporting
Gash BellZatch Bell! TV, 2003Main
HikariPokémon: Diamond & Pearl TV, 2006Main
IreneBlood+ TV, 2005Supporting
Kaluto ZOLDYCKHunter x Hunter: Greed Island Final OVA, 2004Supporting
Kaoru MitaraiPita-Ten TV, 2002Supporting
KayaOne Piece TV, 1999Supporting
Kei YukiCaptain Harlock Movie, 2013Supporting
Lavie HeadLast Exile TV, 2003Main
Makoto KINOSailor Moon R TV, 1993Main
MaronDragon Ball Z TV, 1989Supporting
MayaRagnarök: The Animation TV, 2004Main
Midori MishinaRyuusei Sentai Musumet TV, 2004Main
MoéLove Hina TV, 2000Supporting
Momo HINAMORIBleach TV, 2004Supporting
MutioBlue Submarine No. 6 OVA, 1998Supporting
Nadja APPLEFIELDAshita no Nadja TV, 2003Main
Nanvel CANDLESTICKBurn Up W OVA, 1996Main
PatamonDigimon Frontier TV, 2002Supporting
PonzuHunter X Hunter TV, 1999Supporting
RenaDinozone OVA, 1998Main
Roll.EXEMegaMan: NT Warrior TV, 2002Main
Rose THOMASFullmetal Alchemist TV, 2003Supporting
Ruri HOSHINOMartian Successor Nadesico TV, 1996Supporting
Sakura KakeiGetBackers TV, 2002Supporting
Satomi AnzakiHoop Days TV, 2003Main
SilkyI'm Gonna Be An Angel TV, 1999Main
Solty RevantSolty Rei TV, 2005Main
Sumire KanzakiSakura Wars TV TV, 2000Main
Takami KOMODABokurano TV, 2007Main
Tamao TAMAMURAShaman King TV, 2001Supporting
Tearju LUNATIQUEBlack Cat TV, 2005Supporting
Tomoyo DAIDOUJICardcaptors TV, 1998Main
UpaDragon Ball TV, 1986Supporting
UrdMythical Detective Loki Ragnarok TV, 2003Supporting
Vanilla HGalaxy Angel TV, 2001Main