Anime

Manga

Games

Characters

People

Greg Abbey


 

Information:

Screen Name:Greg ABBEY
Frank FRANKSON
John CAMPBELL
Real Name:Gregory ABBEY
Type: Person
Gender: Male
Birthday: Dec 15, 1962

Also known as Frank Frankson or John Campbell

Twitter: @gregoryabbey

Voice Acting Roles:

Bel's PapaPokémon: Black & White TV, 2010Supporting
DonhaTai Chi Chasers TV, 2007Main
EnishidaPokémon Advanced TV, 2002Supporting
GodoBerserk TV, 1997Supporting
Hiroto HONDAYu-Gi-Oh!: The Movie Movie, 2004
Yu-Gi-Oh! TV, 2000Main
HomuraPokémon Advanced TV, 2002Supporting
Jean Claude MagnumYu-Gi-Oh! TV, 2000Supporting
JinpeiWrath of the Ninja: The Yotoden Movie Movie, 1989
Liam DIETHELShaman King TV, 2001Supporting
OdaNow and Then, Here and There TV, 1999
Portgas D. AceOne Piece TV, 1999
RipperOne Piece TV, 1999Supporting
Sam SPEEDSonic X TV, 2003Supporting
ShinreiSamurai Deeper Kyo TV, 2002Supporting
Shizuo CHUUJOUGiant Robo: Ginrei Special OVA, 1994Supporting
SiriusSlayers Try TV, 1997Supporting
Suzaku RyuuF-Zero: GP Legend TV, 2003Main
TairaFreedom OVA, 2006Main
Tatsuya KAZAMIRevolutionary Girl Utena TV, 1997Supporting
Terry the KidUltimate Muscle: The Kinnikuman Legacy TV, 2002Main
Tsuyoshi ToyamaDomain of Murder OVA, 1992Supporting
Yusei FudouYu-Gi-Oh! 5D's TV, 2008Main
Agent CThe Irresponsible Captain Tylor OVA OVA, 1994
AlberichHarlock Saga: The Ring of the Nibelung OVA, 1999
BartenderThe Irresponsible Captain Tylor OVA OVA, 1994
BrotherThe Ping Pong Club TV, 1995
DamonYu-Gi-Oh! GX TV, 2004
First OfficerThe Irresponsible Captain Tylor OVA OVA, 1994
ForkolossusUltimate Muscle: The Kinnikuman Legacy TV, 2002
HarryJungle Emperor Leo Movie, 1997
Hobo HoboThe Irresponsible Captain Tylor OVA OVA, 1994
IanMew Mew Power TV, 2002
JiltoshShingu: Secret of the Stellar Wars TV, 2001
JoeThe Slayers Next TV, 1996
JunpeiThe Ping Pong Club TV, 1995
KeithThe Slayers Next TV, 1996
KerelSlayers Try TV, 1997
Khoury's fatherPokémon: Diamond & Pearl TV, 2006
KonkolShingu: Secret of the Stellar Wars TV, 2001
LeonSonic X TV, 2003
Leona's fatherPokémon: Diamond & Pearl TV, 2006
Lt. Commander YamanakaSilent Service OVA, 1995
Mika's FatherSamurai Deeper Kyo TV, 2002
Ojama BlackYu-Gi-Oh! GX TV, 2004
Researcher ResearcherThe Irresponsible Captain Tylor OVA OVA, 1994
Rick WheelerF-Zero: GP Legend TV, 2003
Security Divison MemberF-Zero: GP Legend TV, 2003
Terry KenyonUltimate Muscle: The Kinnikuman Legacy TV, 2002
Void009 Re:Cyborg Movie, 2012
Yumi no GensaSamurai Deeper Kyo TV, 2002
Yusei FudoYu-Gi-Oh! 3D: Bonds Beyond Time Movie, 2010
Yu-Gi-Oh! 5D's TV, 2008