Anime

Manga

Games

Characters

People

Haruka Nagami


 

Information:

Screen Name:Haruka NAGAMI永見 はるか(ながみ はるか)
Yuki MATSUNAGA松永 雪希(まつなが ゆき)
Ayari YUKISHIRO幸代 彩里(ゆきしろ あやり)
Type: Person
Gender: Female
Given name: はるか
Family name: 永見
Birthday: Feb 3, 1980

Hometown: Tokyo, Japan
Blood type: O

Also Known as: Yuki Matsunaga (松永 雪希) or Mayu Ayase (綾瀬 まゆ) or Irori Sachiyo (幸代 彩里) or Satsuki Haruno (春野 さつき)

Voice Acting Roles:

HotaruKunoichi Sakuya OVA, 2011Main
Irene NOATriangle Heart: Sweet Songs Forever OVA, 2003Supporting
Kikuramikami no HimeTayutama: Kiss on my Deity TV, 2009
LycorisShuffle! TV, 2005Main
Lycoris ForbesiiShuffle! TV, 2005Supporting
Misao YAGURUMA15 Bishoujo Hyouryuuki OVA, 2009Main
MoongramAngel Fighter OVA, 2006
NerineShuffle! Memories TV, 2007
Shuffle! TV, 2005
Shuffle! Prologue OVA, 2005
Otome KATOUSchool Days: Magical Heart Kokoro-chan OVA, 2008
School Days: Valentine Days OVA, 2008
School Days TV, 2007Supporting
Satsuki KIRISHIMAAneimo OVA, 2008Main
Yuuko IZUMITayutama: Kiss on my Deity TV, 2009
Yuuri MITOTayutama: Kiss on my Deity TV, 2009Main
GirlGirls Bravo TV, 2004
HousewifeTayutama: Kiss on my Deity TV, 2009
StudentGakuen Utopia Manabi Straight! TV, 2007

Anime Staff Positions:

Shuffle! Memories TV, 2007Himitsu no Mori (秘密の森)
Pray