Anime

Manga

Games

Characters

People

Hyosei


 

Information:

Given name: 氷青
Birthday: Apr 21, 1973

Hometown: Chiba, Japan

Formally known as: Kumiko Yokote (横手 久美子)
Also known as: Erena Kaibara (海原 エレナ)

Voice Acting Roles:

Akane KanzakiAquarian Age: Sign for Evolution TV, 2002Supporting
ArisaArisa OVA, 2005Main
DaiyanaAku no Onna Kanbu: Full Moon Night OVA, 2012Main
ElShugo Chara! TV, 2007Supporting
EmeraTenchi Muyo! War on Geminar OVA, 2009Supporting
GabumonDigimon Frontier TV, 2002Supporting
Haru AMAMIGift: Eternal Rainbow TV, 2006Supporting
Hatsumi MATAKILe Portrait de Petite Cossette OVA, 2004Supporting
IrisSoukou Kijo Iris OVA, 2007Main
JordhMegachu! OVA, 2007Main
Julia F. RainheartThe Galaxy Railways TV, 2003Supporting
Jun ONODAStep Up Love Story OVA, 2002Supporting
Junko FUJISAKIYokorenbo: Immoral Mother OVA, 2009Main
Kaori SAKAKIRin x Sen + Ran->Sem: Cross Mix OVA, 2013Supporting
Kotono ShiratoriIzumo: Takeki Tsurugi no Senki TV, 2005Main
Lee MONMON15 Bishoujo Hyouryuuki OVA, 2009Main
LinThe Karma Saiyuki OVA, 2007Main
MihoshiSasami: Magical Girl Club: Season One TV, 2006Supporting
MikaResort Boin OVA, 2007Supporting
Miyako ShiinaMaji de Watashi ni Koi Shinasai! TV, 2011Main
Miyuki KuroiMegaMan: NT Warrior TV, 2002Main
NagiPokémon Advanced TV, 2002Supporting
Nami SATOULearning the Hard Way OVA, 2007Main
Naomi SAKAMOTODesperate Carnal Housewives OVA, 2005Main
NarukamiKamisama Kiss TV, 2012Supporting
Natsuki TAKAMIZAWABrighter than Dawning Blue TV, 2006Supporting
Noel K. EhrlichkeitMagical Girl Lyrical Nanoha TV, 2004Supporting
Partin CELSElemental Gelade TV, 2005Supporting
Ran ICHIHASHIDaiakuji: The Xena Buster OVA, 2003Supporting
Reika MATSUBARAHarukoi Otome OVA, 2008Supporting
Saki KAWAHARABattle Programmer SHIRASE TV, 2003Supporting
Sawa SAKURAISaimin Jutsu The Animation 2nd OVA, 2008Main
Sayuri OOKAMIShoujo Sect: Innocent Lovers OVA, 2008Supporting
Shino SakuraiProfessor Shino's Classes in Seduction OVA, 2004Main
Shion TOUMORIStrawberry Panic TV, 2006Supporting
ShirayukiSister Princess TV, 2001Main
Superbia11eyes TV, 2009Supporting
Tei'iku CHUUTOKUShin Koihime Muso TV, 2009Supporting
Tetsuya KotakeMotto! Ojamajo Doremi TV, 2001Supporting
VenisKimi ga Aruji de Shitsuji ga Ore de TV, 2008Main
Yuuka TOKANOZero Sum Game OVA, 2001Main
ZeroTony's Heroine Series: Kanojo wa Hanayome Kouhosei? Cinderella Collection OVA, 2009Main

Anime Staff Positions:

Maji de Watashi ni Koi Shinasai! TV, 2011Theme Song Performance