Anime

Manga

Games

Characters

People

Kazusa Murai


 

Information:

Screen Name:Kazusa MURAI村井 かずさ(むらい かずさ)
Real Name:Kazusa MURAI村井 毎早(むらい かずさ)
Type: Person
Gender: Female
Given name: かずさ
Family name: 村井
Birthday: Dec 28, 1975
Website: http://haikyo.or.jp/PROFILE/woman/11678.html
Homepage: http://haikyo.co.jp/profile/profile.php?ActorID=11678

Hometown: Nagoya, Aichi, Japan
Blood type: B

Voice Acting Roles:

AliceEmma: A Victorian Romance TV, 2005
Bijo BakanekoGeobreeders: Breakthrough OVA, 2000
Chiharu NittaBoys Be... TV, 2000Main
Chiyoko AGEMAKIZakuro TV, 2010Supporting
Grace WISEMANFull Metal Panic! TV, 2002Supporting
Hinako MIZUTANIShugo Chara!! Doki TV, 2008Supporting
IsolaZegapain TV, 2006Supporting
Jun MOTOMIYADigimon: Digital Monsters Season 2 TV, 2000Supporting
KanakoBartender TV, 2006Supporting
KangofuRahXephon TV, 2002
Kazuha no HahaIn Solitude Where We Are Least Alone TV, 2010
Kazumi TAKIURAThe Devil Lady TV, 1998Main
KiranShugo Chara!! Doki TV, 2008Supporting
Kyouko ShitouSkating Ring Kaleidoscope TV, 2005Supporting
Madoka no HahaHoshizora e Kakaru Hashi OVA OVA, 2011
A Bridge to the Starry Skies TV, 2011
Maria ShibataAngelic Layer TV, 2001Supporting
MarinaPokémon Crystal: Raikou, The Legend of Thunder TV-Special, 2001Supporting
Mato no HahaBlack Rock Shooter TV, 2012Supporting
Black Rock Shooter OVA, 2010
Midori HINAMORIShugo Chara!! Doki TV, 2008
Shugo Chara! TV, 2007Supporting
Miyon YIKamichama Karin TV, 2007Supporting
Mizuki YokoyamaGTO: Great Teacher Onizuka TV, 1999Supporting
Mother MigiwaIn Solitude Where We Are Least Alone TV, 2010Supporting
Mrs. AyasakiHayate the Combat Butler! TV, 2007Supporting
MyuMyuMahou Yuugi 3D OVA, 2001Main
Magical Play Web, 2001
NemuCharcoal Feather Federation TV, 2002Supporting
Ribon-chanHamtaro TV, 2000Main
Gekijouban Tottoko Hamtarou: Hamtarou to Fushigi no Oni no Emon Tou Movie, 2004
Gekijouban Tottoko Hamtarou: Ham-Ham Hamuuja! Maboroshi no Princess Movie, 2002
Hamtaro's Birthday! - 3000 Hammy Steps in Search of Mommy OVA, 2002
Gekijouban Tottoko Hamtarou: Ham-Ham Land Daibouken Movie, 2001
RosettaPumpkin Scissors TV, 2006
Mars Daybreak TV, 2004
Sachiko HosoeDetective School Q TV, 2003Supporting
SenseiAi Yori Aoshi: Enishi TV, 2003
ShimizuCase Closed: The Phantom of Baker Street Movie, 2002Supporting
Shizuka DaimonPhi Brain: Puzzle of God TV, 2011Supporting
Phi Brain: Kami no Puzzle - Shukuteki! Rätsel Hen TV, 2013
Tomoko YamadaCase Closed TV, 1996Supporting
Warumo GangMirmo de Pon! TV, 2002Supporting
Yui NarusawaDoukyuusei 2 Special: Sotsugyousei OVA, 1999Supporting
Yuka HASUMIYou're Under Arrest: Fast & Furious TV, 2001Supporting
AnnouncementSuper Gals! TV, 2001
BoyMobile Suit Gundam II: Soldiers of Sorrow Movie, 1981
Mobile Suit Gundam I Movie, 1981
Boy [Special Edition]Mobile Suit Gundam III: Encounters in Space Movie, 1982
ChaiMirmo de Pon! (3) TV, 2004
Mirmo de Pon! TV, 2002
Chai / SaburouMirmo de Pon! (2) TV, 2003
Chai/SaburouMirmo de Pon! (4) TV, 2005
ChihiroSeraphim Call TV, 1999
DanaFull Metal Panic? Fumoffu TV, 2003
Full Metal Panic! TV, 2002
EmployeeAquarian Age: Sign for Evolution TV, 2002
GladysAgatha Christie no Meitantei Poirot to Marple TV, 2004
Hayate's MotherHayate the Combat Butler! TV, 2007
Honami IchikawaNeo Ranga TV, 1998
Ikuko ShibaKoutetsushin Jeeg TV, 2007
Kaede's MotherMirmo de Pon! (3) TV, 2004
KireiShigofumi: Letters from the Departed TV, 2008
Kumi AkiyamaCeres, Celestial Legend TV, 2000
Kuro derumo no minasanAgent Aika OVA, 1997
ManagerShuukan Storyland TV, 1999
MioOmoikkiri Kagaku Adventure Sou Nanda! TV, 2003
Miyu's MotherSuper Gals! TV, 2001
Momiji Fuyou [Kaede's Mother]Shuffle! TV, 2005
OperatorZone of the Enders: Dolores TV, 2001
PageboyEmma: A Victorian Romance TV, 2005
PoCroket! TV, 2003
ReporterGhost in the Shell: S.A.C. 2nd GIG TV, 2004
RileyCowboy Bebop: The Movie Movie, 2001
SaburouMirmo de Pon! (3) TV, 2004
Mirmo de Pon! TV, 2002
Saki SawanoguchiMagic User's Club TV TV, 1999
Shouko MidorikawaFull Metal Panic! TV, 2002
Steel Angel ASteel Angel Kurumi: Encore OVA, 2000
TarnaFull Metal Panic! TV, 2002
TokimiNeo Ranga TV, 1998
WaitressEhrgeiz TV, 1997
WomanGundam Evolve OVA, 2001
YamaneMirmo de Pon! (4) TV, 2005
Mirmo de Pon! (3) TV, 2004
Mirmo de Pon! (2) TV, 2003
Mirmo de Pon! TV, 2002
YukariUFO Baby TV, 2000
Yumika YugamidaniKishin Taisen Gigantic Formula TV, 2007
Yuu TendouKikou Sennyo Rouran TV, 2002