Anime

Manga

Games

Characters

People

Liliana Barba


 

Information:

Screen Name:Liliana BARBA
Real Name:Liliana BARBA MEINECKE
Type: Person
Gender: Female
Birthday: Jan 16, 1973

Voice actress from Mexico.

Voice Acting Roles:

Anzu MAZAKIYu-Gi-Oh! TV, 2000Main
Cecily CAMBELLThe Sacred Blacksmith TV, 2009Main
Claire REDFIELDResident Evil: Degeneration Movie, 2008Main
Hisana KuchikiBleach TV, 2004Supporting
JoyPokémon TV, 1997Supporting
Kurenai MishinaRyuusei Sentai Musumet TV, 2004Main
MorphineShaman King TV, 2001Supporting
Mutsumi OTOHIMELove Hina TV, 2000Supporting
OnikiriKamisama Kiss TV, 2012Supporting
Rukia KUCHIKIBleach TV, 2004Main
SangoInuYasha TV, 2000Main
Satsuki MiyakojiRanma 1/2 (Season 2+) TV, 1989Supporting
SilvianaCosmo Warrior Zero TV, 2001Supporting
TashigiOne Piece TV, 1999Supporting
TsubakiNaruto TV, 2002Supporting
Saori UtsugiDemon Lord Dante TV, 2002