Anime

Manga

Games

Characters

People

Masahiko Tanaka


 

Information:

Screen Name:Masahiko TANAKA田中 正彦(たなか まさひこ)
Type: Person
Gender: Male
Given name: 正彦
Family name: 田中
Birthday: Oct 1, 1954
Website: http://ybce.jp/~caesar/

Voice Acting Roles:

Akihiko AokiKarakuri Zoushi Ayatsuri Sakon TV, 1999Supporting
Andrei RublevIGPX: Immortal Grand Prix TV, 2005Main
BerkensScrapped Princess TV, 2003Supporting
Blood WarGungrave TV, 2003Supporting
BOYERMonster TV, 2004
Cheddar PriestHellsing TV, 2001Supporting
Dott PIXISGekijouban Shingeki no Kyojin Movie, 2014
Shingeki no Kyojin OAD OVA, 2013
Shingeki no Kyojin: Ano Hi kara TV-Special, 2013
Attack on Titan TV, 2013Supporting
Dr. ImoriPokémon: Black & White TV, 2010Supporting
EO Company CaptainBlack Lagoon TV, 2006
Frank MARLONTrigun TV, 1998Supporting
Fumihiko MAKABEFafner: Heaven and Earth Movie, 2010
Soukyuu no Fafner: Dead Aggressor - Right of Left TV-Special, 2005
Fafner TV, 2004Supporting
GauronFull Metal Panic! The Second Raid TV, 2005
Full Metal Panic! TV, 2002Supporting
GekkeiThe Twelve Kingdoms TV, 2002
Gojirou KajiiCoppelion TV, 2013Supporting
HeadmasterPilot Candidate TV, 2000Supporting
Isla PARACASUchuu Senkan Yamato 2199: Hoshi-Meguru Hakobune Movie, 2014
Jerome BarberinRemi, Nobody's Girl TV, 1996Supporting
JinenNew Fist of the North Star OVA, 2003
JuushokuHellsing TV, 2001
KashimTurn A Gundam TV, 1999
Keigo KURUSUMirai Nikki Redial OVA, 2013
Future Diary TV, 2011Supporting
Koushirou MIMASAKAMouryou no Hako TV, 2008Supporting
KudouNana TV, 2006
Kyouichi SUDOUInitial D Final Stage TV, 2014
Initial D Fourth Stage TV, 2004
Initial D Battle Stage OVA, 2002Supporting
Initial D: Third Stage Movie, 2001
Initial D: Second Stage TV, 1999
Kyousuke ISHIITexhnolyze TV, 2003
Masaharu ARIYOSHIArjuna TV, 2001
MihiramonDigimon Tamers TV, 2001
Mohamed TABARSIShaman King TV, 2001Supporting
M'QuveMobile Suit Gundam III: Encounters in Space Movie, 1982
Mobile Suit Gundam II: Soldiers of Sorrow Movie, 1981Supporting
Muramasa KABURAGITiger & Bunny TV, 2011Supporting
OtokoKino no Tabi: The Beautiful World - Life goes on Movie, 2005
PazuzThe Tower of Druaga: The Sword of Uruk TV, 2009
The Tower of Druaga: The Aegis of Uruk TV, 2008
Tower of Druaga: The Aegis of Uruk - Jil's Adventure Web, 2008
PazuzuThe Tower of Druaga: The Aegis of Uruk TV, 2008Supporting
President TsuwabukiPokémon Advanced TV, 2002Supporting
RasaNaruto TV, 2002Supporting
Richard CONNELLYMaster Keaton TV, 1998
Ryou MASHIBAHajime no Ippo: The Fighting! - Rising TV, 2013
Hajime no Ippo: The Fighting! - Mashiba vs Kimura: Shikei Shikkou OVA, 2003
Fighting Spirit: Champion Road TV-Special, 2003
Fighting Spirit TV, 2000Supporting
Ryunosuke UMEMIYAShaman King Specials TV-Special, 2002
Shaman King TV, 2001Supporting
SaamLegend of the Galactic Heroes OVA, 1988Supporting
SakomizuBlade TV, 2011Supporting
Sam Junior VALLENGERBlack Jack OVA, 1993
Sango no ChichiInuYasha TV, 2000
Shot WeaponAura Battler Dunbine TV, 1983Supporting
SonoHyouka TV, 2012Supporting
Tadashi HORIUCHIHeartcatch Precure! TV, 2010
TAJIMAMORIRin: Daughters of Mnemosyne TV-Special, 2008
TajimamoriMnemosyne: Mnemosyne no Musume-tachi TV, 2008Supporting
Takuma FudouGetBackers TV, 2002Supporting
TetsuhigeAmagi Brilliant Park TV, 2014Supporting
The CaptainBlack Lagoon TV, 2006Supporting
TSUBOUCHIRainbow: Nisha Rokubou no Shichinin TV, 2010
VardaOzma TV, 2012
Welldone the PussyhandMardock Scramble Movie, 2010
Welldone the PussyhandMardock Scramble: The First Compression Movie, 2010Supporting
Yondaime KazekageNaruto TV, 2002
Yoshiaki MashitaChihayafuru Season 2 TV, 2013Supporting
Z-Kai TeacherCross Road Special, 2014Supporting
ZankanThe Third: The Girl with the Blue Eye TV, 2006Supporting
Bou SaibutsuSekai no Hikari: Shinran Shounin OVA, 1992
CaptainStellvia of the Universe TV, 2003
Carl HutterStellvia of the Universe TV, 2003
Detective OuraCase Closed TV, 1996
Dolf LiedmanSci-fi Harry TV, 2000
Fourth KazekageNaruto Shippuden TV, 2007
Fumihiko MakabeFafner Exodus (2nd Season) TV, 2015
Fafner Exodus TV, 2014
GequbecArc the Lad TV, 1999
Hakurou ShimadaUn-Go TV, 2011
HamaguriPokémon Advanced TV, 2002
Inn OwnerGosick TV, 2010
Inspector YamadaCase Closed TV, 1996
IwaoPokémon: Diamond & Pearl TV, 2006
KibaomaruSD Gundam Force TV, 2004
Kouichi MitoCase Closed TV, 1996
Leonardo RossiCase Closed TV, 1996
MartinKikou Senki Dragonar TV, 1987
Masami KousaBlack Lagoon: The Second Barrage TV, 2006
Motoo SugiyamaCase Closed TV, 1996
Mr. AkabaneCase Closed TV, 1996
RasputinDrifters (2016) TV, 2016
Ryo MashibaHajime no Ippo: The Fighting! - New Challenger TV, 2009
Ryuusuke ImotoCase Closed TV, 1996
SaidosTransformers Cybertron TV, 2005
Saiyo WongOutlaw Star TV, 1998
Salvatore CiocciNasu: Summer in Andalusia Movie, 2003
Seisuke TakiConcrete Revolutio Season 2 TV, 2016
Concrete Revolutio TV, 2015
Shachou TsuwabukiPokémon Advanced TV, 2002
Shingo NoseCase Closed TV, 1996
SuicunePokémon 4Ever: Celebi - Voice of the Forest Movie, 2001
SuikunPokémon TV, 1997
Takumi YagisawaCase Closed TV, 1996
Teacher Z-kaiCrossroad Web, 2014
ThompsonGolgo 13 TV, 2008
Younger BrotherShuukan Storyland TV, 1999
Younger GuyCase Closed TV, 1996