Anime

Manga

Games

Characters

People

Miyuki Ichijou


 

Information:

Screen Name:Miyuki ICHIJOU一城 みゆ希(いちじょう みゆき)
Miyuki ICHIJOU一条 みゆ希(いちじょう みゆき)
Real Name:Hiroko CHIEDA千枝 浩子(ちえだ ひろこ)
Type: Person
Gender: Female
Given name: みゆ希
Family name: 一城
Birthday: Aug 23, 1949
Website: http://pro-baobab.jp/ladies/itijyou_m/index.html
Homepage: http://www.miyuki-ichijo.com/

Hometown: Iwate, Japan
Real name: Chieda, Hiroko (千枝浩子)

Voice Acting Roles:

Chiya no SoboIs the Order a Rabbit?? Season 2 TV, 2015
Clehna HACSWELLMobile Suit Gundam 0083: Stardust Memory OVA, 1991
CofyMahou Yuugi 3D OVA, 2001Supporting
Diner LadySummer Days with Coo Movie, 2007Supporting
Encia SCHEZAREscaflowne TV, 1996
Guidance CounselorDear Brother TV, 1991
HesseMonster TV, 2004
HoumeiMartian Successor Nadesico: The Prince of Darkness Movie, 1998
Martian Successor Nadesico TV, 1996
HowmeiMartian Successor Nadesico TV, 1996Supporting
Jodie STARLINGMeitantei Conan: Junkoku no Nightmare Movie, 2016
Meitantei Conan: Ijigen no Sniper Movie, 2014
Lupin the 3rd Vs Detective Conan: The Movie Movie, 2013
Case Closed TV, 1996Supporting
Jody RockwellYawara! A Fashionable Judo Girl TV, 1989Supporting
Yawara! Special - Zutto Kimi no Koto ga TV-Special, 1996
JuchiniManyuu Hiken-chou TV, 2011
KufuremuGalaxy Express 999 TV, 1978Supporting
Kyougetsu UJIIEHell Girl TV, 2005Supporting
LufaSilent Möbius TV, 1998
Maniisha THOOVSuper Dimension Century Orguss TV, 1983Supporting
MarceauNight On The Galactic Railroad Movie, 1985
MarpleTantei Opera Milky Holmes TV, 2010
MarthaMaria the Virgin Witch TV, 2015
Mary STEWARTGallery Fake TV, 2005Supporting
Meow no HahaSpace Dandy TV, 2014Supporting
Minako MOMODAIRANodame Cantabile TV, 2007
Misae KannazukiKaitou Tenshi Twin Angel OVA, 2008Supporting
Kaitou Tenshi Twin Angel: Kyun Kyun Tokimeki Paradise!! OVA OVA, 2014
Twin Angel: Twinkle Paradise TV, 2011
Miss LeeBlood+ TV, 2005
Myou EISHIYASupernatural Detective Neuro TV, 2007
OSAWARocket Girls TV, 2007
PatrickPatalliro TV, 1982Supporting
Queen of MiprossSlayers: The Motion Picture Movie, 1995Supporting
RabukageKatte ni Kaizou OVA, 2011Supporting
RoseLupin the 3rd: Part 2 TV, 1977Supporting
RoubaRocket Girls TV, 2007
Silvia COLETale of Young Grass : Nan and Miss Jo TV, 1993
Towako OkanoCase Closed: The Fourteenth Target Movie, 1998Supporting
Tsubasa NishikioriMazinger Edition Z: The Impact! TV, 2009Main
YomiUnbreakable Machine-Doll TV, 2013Supporting
AkaneEhrgeiz TV, 1997
AnnieCowboy Bebop TV, 1998
AugustaThe Good Witch of the West TV, 2006
Aunt AkikoHoney and Clover TV, 2005
BarbaraNew Yatterman TV, 2008
DirectorPhantom: Requiem for the Phantom TV, 2009
Elizabeth LiatiMars Daybreak TV, 2004
EllaKurau: Phantom Memory TV, 2004
Frau des GeneralmanagersRumiko Takahashi Anthology TV, 2003
Grandma YokushaPecola TV, 2002
Greengrocer LadyStitch! TV, 2008
Hiroko HeinoGatapishi TV, 1990
IsabeliaRage of Bahamut: Genesis TV, 2014
JulieNobara no Julie TV, 1979
Lina's MutterCluster Edge TV, 2005
Lunch LadySummer Days with Coo Movie, 2007
Maiyama School Head of AffairsBlue Drop: Tenshi-tachi no Gikyoku TV, 2007
MariaTop Striker TV, 1991
Maria TodaCase Closed TV, 1996
MichiruLittle Twins OVA, 1992
Mika's MotherDoki Doki School Hours TV, 2004
Misa TakatsukiProject ARMS TV, 2001
Muggiani GizzaTottoi Movie, 1992
OsonoSword for Truth Movie, 1990
PrincipalYuyushiki TV, 2013
Queen SugarThe Doraemons: Okashi na Okashi na Okashinana? Movie, 1999
ReikaCooking Master Boy TV, 1997
RoseThe Legend of Zorro TV, 1996
Roselucia DeikunMobile Suit Gundam: The Origin OVA, 2015
SaromePygmalio TV, 1990
Tsubasa NishokioriMazinger Edition Z: The Impact! TV, 2009
Woman BYou're Under Arrest! TV, 1996
Yaegashi's MotherBlue Seed TV, 1994
YasuokaThe File of Young Kindaichi TV, 1997
ZeeanDeltora Quest TV, 2007

Anime Staff Positions:

Hen na ABC Music Video, 1986Theme Song Performance