Anime

Manga

Games

Characters

People

Naoki Bando


 

Information:

Screen Name:Naoki BANDOU坂東 尚樹(ばんどう なおき)
Kouichirou BANDOU阪東 耕一郎(ばんどう こういちろう)
Real Name:Kouichirou BANDOU坂東 耕一郎(ばんどう こういちろう)
Type: Person
Gender: Male
Given name: 尚樹
Family name: 坂東
Birthday: Dec 12, 1957
Website: http://www.h4.dion.ne.jp/~b3k/
Homepage: http://www.alba-na.co.jp/talent/man/bandou.html

Birth name: Kouichirou (耕一郎) Bandou (坂東)

Voice Acting Roles:

BodoroHunter x Hunter (2011) TV, 2011Supporting
Chief Inspector FuranoNightWalker TV, 1998Supporting
Father ItouYawara! A Fashionable Judo Girl TV, 1989Supporting
GateauNaruto TV, 2002Supporting
IZUMICode Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion TV, 2006
JanacekMonster TV, 2004
Masaharu MotoyamaCase Closed TV, 1996Supporting
MOROGunslinger Girl: Il Teatrino TV, 2008
MUDAGAMIHyper Police TV, 1997
Naoto FukudaSpace Brothers TV, 2012Supporting
NoguchiMoonlight Mile 1st Season: Lift Off TV, 2007Supporting
Moonlight Mile TV, 2007
NYNAMMadlax TV, 2004
Otis ArkinsMobile Suit Victory Gundam TV, 1993Supporting
OwenBerserk TV, 1997
Roger SIEGELBlack Jack: The Movie Movie, 1996
Sei-sanYawara! A Fashionable Judo Girl TV, 1989Supporting
SHINODAHikaru no Go TV, 2001
UedaYawara! A Fashionable Judo Girl TV, 1989Supporting
Vargas DYSONKidou Senshi Gundam Age TV, 2011Supporting
Vargas DYSONKidou Senshi Gundam Age TV, 2011
YakiimomanSore Ike! Anpanman TV, 1988Supporting
Zen-sanYawara! A Fashionable Judo Girl TV, 1989Supporting
20 year old DShin chan TV, 1992
Alphonse ClausD.Gray-man TV, 2006
AnnouncerNurse Angel Ririka SOS TV, 1995
AntonioGallery Fake TV, 2005
Assistant ACity Hunter 2 TV, 1988
Assistant DirectorBlack Jack OVA, 1993
Bandit 1Photon: The Idiot Adventures OVA, 1997
Casino ManagerCinderella Boy TV, 2003
Crew 2Mobile Fighter G Gundam TV, 1994
Dark JokerNurse Angel Ririka SOS TV, 1995
Defense Personnel 1Mobile Fighter G Gundam TV, 1994
DirectorGallery Fake TV, 2005
NightWalker TV, 1998
DirektorUFO Baby TV, 2000
DoctorNightWalker TV, 1998
Doctor ALupin III: The Columbus Files TV-Special, 1999
ElderBattle Spirits Brave TV, 2010
Elder CSoukou Kihei Votoms: Kakuyaku taru Itan OVA, 1994
Employee BCity Hunter 2 TV, 1988
Examiner AThe Slayers TV, 1995
Fan BCity Hunter TV, 1987
Fujiko's FatherYawara! A Fashionable Judo Girl TV, 1989
FuranoNightWalker TV, 1998
FusarkMobile Suit Victory Gundam TV, 1993
Gang Member ACity Hunter 2 TV, 1988
Gang Member BCity Hunter 2 TV, 1988
GargarosYo-Kai Watch TV, 2014
GeneralAngel Links TV, 1999
GoemonUltra Nyan 2: Happy Daisakusen Movie, 1998
GuardEiga Crayon Shin-chan: Buriburi Oukoku no Hihou Movie, 1994
Guard StarBrave hero of the Sun, Firebird TV, 1991
GurerurinYo-Kai Watch TV, 2014
Guy with NewspaperChouja Raideen TV, 1996
Hata MeifuuIntrigue in the Bakumatsu: Irohanihoheto TV, 2006
Heavy Metal ManMatchless Raijin-Oh TV, 1991
Hirofumi MorimotoYomigaeru Sora: Rescue Wings TV, 2006
Hiroshi UzakiNurse Angel Ririka SOS TV, 1995
HitmanChimera: Angel of Death OVA, 1997
Institute HeadWitch Hunter Robin TV, 2002
JinmenkenYo-Kai Watch TV, 2014
Junichi IshizakaShin chan TV, 1992
KankariBush Baby, Little Angel of the Great Plains TV, 1992
KazekamoYo-Kai Watch TV, 2014
Killer CCity Hunter 2 TV, 1988
KingGokudo TV, 1999
Kintetsu OosawagiUrayasu Tekkin Kazoku TV, 1998
Kudan MuraseHikaru no Go TV, 2001
Lizard AHyper Police TV, 1997
MacJungle Emperor Leo Movie, 1997
Maeda-sanKodocha TV, 1996
Male Tanuki APom Poko Movie, 1994
Mama-sanKizuna: Much Ado About Nothing OVA, 2001
ManKimera OVA, 1996
City Hunter 2 TV, 1988
Man ACity Hunter 2 TV, 1988
Man BCity Hunter 2 TV, 1988
Man EThe Five Star Stories Movie, 1989
City Hunter 2 TV, 1988
Man in BlackMobile Fighter G Gundam TV, 1994
MasamuneBattle Spirits: Sword Eyes Gekitouden TV, 2013
Battle Spirits: Sword Eyes TV, 2012
Matome UgakiZipang TV, 2004
MPD StaffArmored Police Metal Jack TV, 1991
NagabanaYo-Kai Watch TV, 2014
NekuramatenguYo-Kai Watch TV, 2014
NeroCinderella Boy TV, 2003
OfficerBetterman TV, 1999
Soukou Kihei Votoms: Kakuyaku taru Itan OVA, 1994
Officer ASword for Truth Movie, 1990
OiseauPokémon the Series: XY TV, 2013
Old Guitar ManMobile Fighter G Gundam TV, 1994
Old Otherworld KingBattle Spirits: Shounen Gekiha Dan TV, 2009
Pope Theo VIIISoukou Kihei Votoms: Kakuyaku taru Itan OVA, 1994
Radio VoiceCity Hunter 2 TV, 1988
ReporterCity Hunter 2 TV, 1988
RobonyanYo-Kai Watch TV, 2014
RowdyCity Hunter 2 TV, 1988
SataihoThe Story of Saiunkoku TV, 2006
ShowmasterAoki Densetsu Shoot! TV, 1993
Soldier AKimera OVA, 1996
City Hunter: Bay City Wars OVA, 1990
Spectator ACity Hunter TV, 1987
StaffEiga Crayon Shin-chan: Action Kamen vs Haigure Mau Movie, 1993
Steering Committee ChairmanHikaru no Go TV, 2001
Subordinate ACity Hunter 2 TV, 1988
Subordinate BMobile Fighter G Gundam TV, 1994
City Hunter 2 TV, 1988
Subordinate CCity Hunter 2 TV, 1988
Sylva RionOgon Yuusha Goldran TV, 1995
TakoMujin Wakusei Survive TV, 2003
Tatsugorou ShinmonIntrigue in the Bakumatsu: Irohanihoheto TV, 2006
Tokusaburo TokugawaMao-chan TV, 2002
Toragorou UshimatsuUrayasu Tekkin Kazoku TV, 1998
Toubei KagetsuNaruto TV, 2002
Troop MemberCity Hunter 2 TV, 1988
TV BroadcasterMagic User's Club OVA, 1996
TV CasterEiga Crayon Shin-chan: Henderland no Daibouken Movie, 1996
Wakame-kunYo-Kai Watch TV, 2014
WasurenbouYo-Kai Watch TV, 2014
Yoshimura-senseiMiracle Girls TV, 1993
Yoshinari SatomeThe Hakkenden: Legend of the Dog Warriors OVA, 1993
The Hakkenden: Legend of the Dog Warriors OVA, 1990
Zoan DarkmanRockman.EXE Beast TV, 2005