Anime

Manga

Games

Characters

People

Naoko Kouda


 

Information:

Screen Name:Naoko KOUDA幸田 直子(こうだ なおこ)
Naoko KOUDA幸田 奈穂子
Real Name:Yumiko SATOU佐藤 由美子(さとう ゆみこ)
Type: Person
Gender: Female
Given name: 直子
Family name: 幸田
Birthday: Mar 22, 1959
Website: http://www.mausu.net/talent/tpdb_view.cgi?UID=14

Voice Acting Roles:

Chikako KUROTORIKuromajo-san ga Tooru!! (2013) TV, 2013
Chikako KurotoriKuromajo-san ga Tooru!! TV, 2012Supporting
Elizabeth XANDERAppleseed: Ex Machina Movie, 2007
Erna TIETZEMonster TV, 2004
Isabella D'ANGELOGunslinger Girl: Il Teatrino TV, 2008
LilyLupin the 3rd: Part 3 TV, 1984
MadameNajica Blitz Tactics TV, 2001
Mother YoshidaTouch TV, 1985Supporting
Ayabe MarioneraTechno Police 21C Movie, 1982
Executioner DestroyerSpace Adventure Cobra TV, 1982
Grand MotherMemories OVA, 1995
Haruko HoshiTime Bokan Series: Gyakuten Ippatsuman TV, 1982
Hazukis MutterRumiko Takahashi Anthology TV, 2003
Hisako NojimaShigofumi: Letters from the Departed TV, 2008
Ineko MaruCase Closed TV, 1996
JudyLupin III: Bye Bye Liberty Crisis TV-Special, 1989
Kinuko HitotsuboshiThe Super Grandmother of the Hitotsuboshi Family TV, 1982
MannakkaGold Lightan TV, 1981
Miyuki NanjouCase Closed TV, 1996
Miyuki OgataRideback TV, 2009
NakkaRokushin Gattai GodMars TV, 1981
Noriko SugimuraCase Closed TV, 1996
NurettoA Dog of Flanders: My Patrasche TV, 1992
NurseShuukan Storyland TV, 1999
RanmaruUltra Nyan 2: Happy Daisakusen Movie, 1998
Wicked Witch of the WestThe Wizard of Oz TV, 1986
Yasue KunitomoCase Closed TV, 1996
Yuna ItsukiAquarian Age Saga II: Don't forget me... OVA, 2003