Anime

Manga

Games

Characters

People

Naoko Takano


 

Information:

Screen Name:Naoko TAKANO高野 直子(たかの なおこ)
Satsuki YOSHIDA吉田 皐月(よしだ さつき)
Satsuki YOSHIDA吉田 さつき(よしだ さつき)
Satsuki SAWADA沢田 さつき
Mirei YAMANO山野 美嶺
Himeno MIYABI雅 姫乃(みやび ひめの)
Type: Person
Gender: Female
Given name: 直子
Family name: 高野
Birthday: Jun 16, 1968
Website: http://www.sigma7.co.jp/profile/w_19.html

Hometown: Tokyo, Tokyo, Japan
Blood type: AB

Also Known as: (雅姫乃), (川村 みどり), (吉田 皐月 ), (遠井 実瑠), (山野 美嶺), (長谷川 美樹)


Blog: http://naokoblog.exblog.jp/

Voice Acting Roles:

Aiko WAKIYARevolutionary Girl Utena TV, 1997
Akira NANASEMilkyway OVA, 2003
CapriceKiddy Grade TV, 2002
Kiddy Grade III: Truth Dawn Movie, 2007
Kiddy Grade I: Ignition Movie, 2007
CelloVS Knight Ramune & 40 Fire TV, 1996Supporting
Chinami TOMONOComic Party TV, 2001
Hatsune AmemiyaCartagra: Tsuki Gurui no Yamai OVA, 2009Main
Kaoru KonoeGate Keepers TV, 2000Supporting
KohakuCarnival Phantasm: HibiChika Special OVA, 2013
Carnival Phantasm: EX Season OVA, 2011
Carnival Phantasm OVA, 2011Supporting
Magical RubyFate/Kaleid Liner Prisma Illya Drei!! TV, 2016
Fate/kaleid liner Prisma Illya Zwei Herz! Specials Bonus, 2015
Fate/kaleid Liner PRISMA ILLYA 2wei Herz! TV, 2015
Fate/Kaleid Liner Prisma Illya Zwei! (2015) OVA, 2015
Fate/Kaleid Liner Prisma Illya Zwei! Specials Bonus, 2014
Fate/kaleid Liner PRISMA ILLYA 2wei! TV, 2014
Fate/Kaleid Liner Prisma Illya: Dance at the Sports Festival OVA, 2014
Fate/Kaleid Liner Prisma Illya Specials Bonus, 2013
Fate/Kaleid Liner Prisma Illya TV, 2013Supporting
Megumi REINHARDMartian Successor Nadesico: The Prince of Darkness Movie, 1998
Martian Successor Nadesico TV, 1996Supporting
MewWords Worth OVA, 1999Supporting
Midori TOOYAMABrighter than Dawning Blue TV, 2006Supporting
Naoko ITOUGate Keepers 21 OVA, 2002Supporting
Noriko ITOUFigure 17 TV, 2001Supporting
Renge KataokaCase Closed TV, 1996Supporting
Rika KAWADAStep Up Love Story OVA, 2002Supporting
SakiKaikan Phrase TV, 1999Supporting
Sayaka KURIHARAMoonlight Lady OVA, 2001Supporting
Shelley MAYCRAFTShukufuku no Campanella (2011) OVA, 2011
Blessing of the Campanella TV, 2010Supporting
TakaeThe Devil Lady TV, 1998Supporting
ToufaaSaiyuki TV, 2000
Yuuko AoshimaMonkey Turn TV, 2004Supporting
Yuuko ASABAIriya no Sora, UFO no Natsu OVA, 2005Supporting
CocoPecola TV, 2002
Daiwa MieBedaman TV, 2004
Emilia RunarifTokyo Underground TV, 2002
HatsuneCartagra: Tsuki Gurui no Yamai OVA, 2009
KazumiGhost Stories TV, 2000
Kotomi AsakawaIsaku Respect OVA, 2001
Mamoru MikogamiLuv Wave OVA, 2000
Miku AkiyamaThe Blackmail: Tomorrow Never Ends OVA, 1999
MomohanaHininden: Gauss OVA, 2005
MotherGarakowa -Restore the World- Movie, 2016
RitaJungle wa Itsumo Hare nochi Guu FINAL OVA, 2003
SchoolgirlRevolutionary Girl Utena TV, 1997
SueKnights of Ramune OVA, 1997
Tome MinamiMidnight Strike Force OVA, 2001
TsuinaTen Tokyo Warriors OVA, 2001
Yuko AoshimaMonkey Turn V TV, 2004
Monkey Turn TV, 2004