Anime

Manga

Games

Characters

People

Norihiro Inoue


 

Information:

Screen Name:Norihiro INOUE井上 倫宏(いのうえ のりひろ)
Real Name:Norihiro INOUE井上 則弘(いのうえ のりひろ)
Type: Person
Gender: Male
Given name: 倫宏
Family name: 井上
Birthday: Mar 7, 1958
Website: http://www.enkikaku.jp/men%27sprofile/inoue-prof.html

Hometown: Kanagawa, Japan
Blood type: A

Voice Acting Roles:

AkiThe World is Still Beautiful TV, 2014Supporting
AtlasMetropolis Movie, 2001Supporting
Basu no Untenshu-sanRosario + Vampire Capu2 TV, 2008
Rosario + Vampire TV, 2008Supporting
Elis KASTINENDarker than Black TV, 2007Supporting
Father TsukamotoSchool Rumble 2nd Term TV, 2006Supporting
Homura IThe Magician's Academy TV, 2008
Kazuma SOUMAFruits Basket TV, 2001Supporting
Kazuma SOUMAFruits Basket TV, 2001
Keiichiro MotouraMeitantei Conan: 11-ninme no Striker Movie, 2012Supporting
Keisuke YAMANAMIPeacemaker TV, 2003Supporting
KitoGlass Maiden TV, 2008Supporting
Manabu GotoudaDetective School Q TV, 2003Supporting
Marco TONIGunslinger Girl TV, 2003Supporting
OtokoKino's Journey: The Beautiful World TV, 2003
Schneizel EL BRITANNIACode Geass: Hangyaku no Lelouch - Nunnally in Wonderland OVA, 2012
Code Geass: Hangyaku no Lelouch R2 - Special Edition Zero Requiem OVA, 2009
Code Geass: Hangyaku no Lelouch R2 Picture Drama Bonus, 2008
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion R2 TV, 2008
Code Geass: Hangyaku no Lelouch - Special Edition Black Rebellion OVA, 2008
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion TV, 2006Supporting
Taichi HIRAGA KEATONMaster Keaton (1999) OVA, 1999
Master Keaton TV, 1998
Taichi HIRAGA KEATONMaster Keaton TV, 1998Main
Takamichi T. TAKAHATANegima!? TV, 2006
Negima! TV, 2005Supporting
Tsuguhiko YATSUSHIROMyself ; Yourself TV, 2007
Book NarrationSchool Rumble 2nd Term TV, 2006
Dr. SakurabaDai-Guard: Terrestrial Defense Corp TV, 1999
Dracula der ErsteGegege no Kitarou (2007) TV, 2007
Eisen's BrotherHaruka -Beyond the Stream of Time-: A Tale of the Eight Guardians TV, 2004
EmperorGekijouban Harukanaru Toki no Naka de: Mai Hitoyo Movie, 2006
Keiichirou MotouraMeitantei Conan: 11-ninme no Striker Movie, 2012
KitōGlass Maiden TV, 2008
MarcoHaha o Tazunete Sanzenri (1980) Movie, 1980
Marco [Older]Gekijouban Marco: Haha o Tazunete Sanzenri Movie, 1999
Masaru OotaCase Closed TV, 1996
MiruShuukan Storyland TV, 1999
Police InformerMichiko & Hatchin TV, 2008
RaymondYoung Black Jack TV, 2015
SchoolerSaikano TV, 2002
Tsukamoto's DadSchool Rumble 2nd Term TV, 2006