Anime

Manga

Games

Characters

People

Oma Ichimura


 

Information:

Screen Name:Oma ICHIMURA壱智村 小真(いちむら おま)
Miruみる
Nagare AOKAWA青川 ナガレ(あおかわ ながれ)
Nagare AOYAMA青山 ナガレ
Nana SANJUUSAN三十三 七
Haruka TOUMI遠見 はるか
Kiyoka SUMISHIRO澄白 キヨカ(すみしろ きよか)
Type: Person
Gender: Female
Given name: 小真
Family name: 壱智村
Birthday: May 3, 1977
Website: http://www.netrevo.net/blog/omablog.html
Homepage: http://blog.goo.ne.jp/1muraoma

Also Known as: Miru (みる) or Nagare Aoyama (青川 ナガレ) or Kiyoka Ayashiro (澄白 キヨカ)

Voice Acting Roles:

Aki HANAZONOKafun Shoujo Chuuihou! The Animation OVA, 2008
Akina KAJIWARAKyouiku Shidou The Animation OVA, 2010
Ami MIYASAWAStringendo: Angel-tachi no Private Lesson OVA, 2006
Angelina Nanatsu SEWELLMashiroiro Symphony: The Color of Lovers Picture Drama Bonus, 2012
Mashiro-iro Symphony: The Color of Lovers TV, 2011Main
Asuka TOOYAMAHonoo no Haramase Doukyuusei OVA, 2008Supporting
Aya HoshinoSuper Gals! TV, 2001Main
Ayumi OKAMOTOVariable Geo Neo OVA, 2004
Chihiro SHIRAKAWASoredemo Tsuma o Aishiteru OVA, 2011Supporting
ChinatsuSwing Out Sisters (2014) OVA, 2014
Swing Out Sisters OVA, 2011Main
Chisato YAMANESexy Sailor Soldiers OVA, 2003
Flora FANFANIHimekishi Angelica - The Animation OVA, 2008
HarukaBlood Shadow OVA, 2001Main
Haruna TAKASAKI15 Bishoujo Hyouryuuki OVA, 2009Main
Ibuki SHIKIMORIHappiness OVA, 2007
Happiness! TV, 2006Supporting
IrisElf Hime Nina OVA, 2010
Jiburiru ZeroMakai Tenshi Djibril 3 OVA, 2009
Jun'iku BUNJAKUShin Koihime Musou: Gun'yuu, Minami no Shima de Vacance o Suru no Koto - Ato, Porori mo Aru yo! Bonus, 2010
Shin Koihime Muso: Otome Tairan TV, 2010
Shin Koihime Muso TV, 2009
Koihime Musou: Gunyuu, Seitoukaichou no Za o Neratte Aiarasou no Koto - Ato, Porori mo Aru yo! Bonus, 2009
Koihime Musou TV, 2008Supporting
KarinMaids in Dream OVA, 2003
Kokoro FUJISAWAKanojo ga Mimai ni Konai Wake OVA, 2010
KurehaFighting of Ecstasy OVA, 2011
Madoka SERIZAWAKimihagu OVA, 2009Main
Manami HayaseDigimon: Data Squad TV, 2006Supporting
Mao SAEKIShitai wo Arau The Animation OVA, 2003
Marina KOIZUMIOjamajo Doremi # TV, 2000
Magical Doremi TV, 1999Supporting
Matsuri AOITropical Kiss OVA, 2012Main
Minako KUROKAWALesbian Ward OVA, 2003
MiriamShukufuku no Campanella (2011) OVA, 2011
Blessing of the Campanella TV, 2010Supporting
MiskaDemonion: Gaiden OVA, 2014
MitaHatsu Inu 2 The Animation: Strange Kind of Woman - Again OVA, 2008Supporting
Nagi JINNOMakai Tenshi Djibril 3 OVA, 2009Main
Nagisa TAKAWASHIAfter... The Animation OVA, 2007Main
Nana OgawaAnata no Shiranai Kangofu: Seiteki Byoutou 24 Ji OVA, 2009Main
Nao KurataLove Selection: The Animation OVA, 2008Main
Natsume SORAYAMASora no Iro, Mizu no Iro OVA, 2006Main
Niina DRAGUNDAALAPrincess Knight Catue OVA, 2010Supporting
Otoha KUONJIDark Blue OVA, 2012
Relena NORSTEINDigimon: Data Squad TV, 2006Supporting
Rin AsakuraThe World of Narue TV, 2003Supporting
SakuyaIzumo: Takeki Tsurugi no Senki TV, 2005Supporting
Sanae NOUMIAisai Nikki OVA, 2010Main
Sara KAMIIZUMIKindan no Byoutou The Animation OVA, 2012
Satomi ARIMORIFruits Basket TV, 2001
Sayoko MUTSUKICustom Slave OVA, 2001
Shion ARIMIYAThe Immorals OVA, 2006
Shion KamoshigeThe Immorals OVA, 2006Main
Shizuka YAGINUMABinkan Athlete OVA, 2009
ShoujoYes! Precure 5 TV, 2007
Umi HIIRAGINee, Chanto Shiyou yo! OVA, 2005Main
Usagi SAKURAIRape! Rape! Rape! OVA, 2008Main
WakanaSpa of Love OVA, 2005
YukiHonoo no Haramase Doukyuusei OVA, 2008Supporting
Yuki MITAHatsu Inu 2 The Animation: Strange Kind of Woman - Again OVA, 2008
Hatsu Inu The Animation OVA, 2007
Yukiko HIROHARA11eyes: Momoiro Genmutan Bonus, 2010
11eyes TV, 2009Main
Yuna FUTABASaimin Ryoujoku Gakuen OVA, 2008Supporting
ZirconStar Jewel OVA, 2011
Star Jewel with 37°C ALL STARS CLIMAX Bonus, 2010
IsukaMahou Shoujo Isuka OVA, 2010
Izumi ShionDollhouse OVA, 2003
LoveranFutari wa Precure Max Heart TV, 2005
Marina KoizumiOjamajo Doremi Na-i-sho OVA, 2004
NarratorFighting of Ecstasy OVA, 2011
NelpPretty Cure TV, 2004
Noriko KanoOjamajo Doremi Na-i-sho OVA, 2004
Riho OkamuraAoi Kokuhaku OVA, 2003
SisterLove Colon OVA, 2014
Tom SmithPorfy no Nagai Tabi TV, 2008
UriboHimawari! TV, 2006
ZirconNatsumi Oblivion: Star Jewel Gaiden OVA, 2012