Anime

Manga

Games

Characters

People

Otsu-Ichi


 

Information:

Family name: 乙一
Birthday: Oct 21, 1978

Real name: Adachi Hirotaka (安達寛高)
Gender: male

Manga:

F-sensei's Pocket NovelStory
Faust Light Novel, 2003Story
Goth Manga, 2003Story
Goth: A Novel of Horror NovelStory
Hajime MangaStory
Calling you Manga, 2003Story
Kimi ni Shika Kikoenai Manga, 2007Story
Calling You Light Novel, 2000Story
Kizu Manga, 2008Story
Shissou Holiday Manga, 2006Story
Shounen Shoujo Ryouryuuki Manga, 2006Story
Summer, Fireworks & My Corpse NovelStory
The Book: JoJo's Bizarre Adventure 4th Another Day Light Novel, 2007Story
Zoo Novel, 2003Story