Anime

Manga

Games

Characters

People

Robbie Daymond


 

Information:

Screen Name:Robbie DAYMOND
Real Name:Robert DAYMOND HOWARD
Name at Birth:Robert DAYMOND NILES
Type: Person
Gender: Male
Birthday: Mar 11, 1982
Website: http://www.robbiedaymond.com/

Full name: Robert Daymond Howard
Hometown: Chesterfield, Missouri

Voice Acting Roles:

DeidaraNaruto Spin-Off: Rock Lee & His Ninja Pals TV, 2012
EndymionPretty Guardian Sailor Moon Crystal Web, 2014
GilthunderThe Seven Deadly Sins TV, 2014
Issei RYUUDOUFate/Stay Night: Unlimited Blade Works (2015) TV, 2015
Fate/Stay Night: Unlimited Blade Works (2014) TV, 2014
Itachi UCHIHANaruto Spin-Off: Rock Lee & His Ninja Pals TV, 2012
Mamoru CHIBAPretty Guardian Sailor Moon Crystal Web, 2014
Sailor Moon SuperS Plus: Ami's First Love Movie, 1995
Sailor Moon TV, 1992Main
PortaPatema Inverted Movie, 2013Supporting
Ren TSURUGASkip Beat! TV, 2008
SAITOUYour Lie in April TV, 2014
Shunsuke OTOSAKACharlotte TV, 2015
Smokey BROWNJoJo's Bizarre Adventure TV, 2012
Tuxedo KamenPretty Guardian Sailor Moon Crystal Web, 2014
AtlamFate/Stay Night: Unlimited Blade Works (2015) TV, 2015
DevilNaruto Spin-Off: Rock Lee & His Ninja Pals TV, 2012
Gaelio BauduinMobile Suit Gundam: Iron-Blooded Orphans TV, 2015
Heaven's SlaveDurarara!! X2 The Second Arc TV, 2015
Joe KidoDigimon Adventure Tri Movie, 2015
Kuninao UTAGAWAMiss Hokusai Movie, 2015
Lenka UtsugiGod Eater TV, 2015
License-less RiderOne-Punch Man TV, 2015
Lino FernandezMobile Suit Gundam: The Origin OVA, 2015
Nagare HisuiGekijouban K: Missing Kings Movie, 2014
Prompto ArgentumKingsglaive: Final Fantasy XV Movie, 2016
Ran IzumiDurarara!! X2 The Third Arc TV, 2016
Ran IzumiiDurarara!! X2 The Second Arc TV, 2015
SoreyTales of Zestiria: The Cross TV, 2016
SubterraneanOne-Punch Man TV, 2015
Young ManOne-Punch Man TV, 2015