Anime

Manga

Games

Characters

People

Ryouko Ono


 

Information:

Screen Name:Ryouko ONO小野 涼子(おの りょうこ)
Nazuna GOGYOU五行 なずな(ごぎょう なずな)
Rikka KITAMI北見 六花
Type: Person
Gender: Female
Given name: 涼子
Family name: 小野
Birthday: Jun 22, 1977
Website: http://blog.livedoor.jp/ceruleanblue622/
Homepage: http://pg-wcf.co.jp/profile/03/

Also Known as: Nazuna Gogyou (五行 なずな) and Rikka Kitami (北見 六花)

Voice Acting Roles:

Airi SENAMashiro-iro Symphony: Airi ga Anata no Kanojo ni!? Bonus, 2012Main
Mashiro-iro Symphony: The Color of Lovers TV, 2011
Akina OGISOWhite Album 2 TV, 2013Supporting
Amy StapletonIGPX: Immortal Grand Prix TV, 2005Main
AngelicaFairy Tail TV, 2009
Anna YOSHIDAKannagi TV, 2008Supporting
AoiWitchblade TV, 2006Supporting
Aoi [Cloneblade]Witchblade TV, 2006
AtsukoMinami-ke Natsuyasumi OVA, 2013
Minami-ke: Tadaima TV, 2013
Minami-ke Omatase OVA, 2012
Minami-ke Betsubara OVA, 2009
Minami-ke: Okaeri TV, 2009
Minami-ke Okawari TV, 2008
Minami-ke TV, 2007Supporting
Ayaka IRIEZegapain TV, 2006Supporting
Ayako KAWASAKISweet Blue Flowers TV, 2009Supporting
Gakushin BUNKENShin Koihime Muso: Otome Tairan TV, 2010
Shin Koihime Muso TV, 2009Supporting
Hikari SATAKE15 Bishoujo Hyouryuuki OVA, 2009Main
Hinano OribeTokyo Majin Gakuen Kenpucho: Tou TV, 2007Supporting
Tokyo Majin Gakuen Kenpuchou Tou Dai Ni Maku TV, 2007
Tokyo Majin TV, 2007
Hitomi ITOUFutari wa Precure: Splash Star TV, 2006
Hiyoko TAMAIZUMIOre-tachi ni Tsubasa wa Nai: Hada-iro Ritsu Kyuu-wari Zou!? OVA, 2011Main
We Without Wings: Under the Innocent Sky TV, 2011
Ikue KoumotoBarakamon TV, 2014Supporting
Iliya ARKADIASoranowoto TV, 2010Supporting
Itsuki HabaragiDragonaut: The Resonance TV, 2007Supporting
IzumiThe Karma Saiyuki OVA, 2007Main
Nodame Cantabile TV, 2007
Izumi MORIYAMAThe Karma Saiyuki OVA, 2007
Jessica LANGETrinity Blood TV, 2005Supporting
Joshua GRANTMarginal Prince TV, 2006
Kana SUMIYAAki Sora: Yume no Naka OVA, 2010Supporting
KangoshiHell Girl: Two Mirrors TV, 2006
Kaoru SUZUKINodame Cantabile TV, 2007
Karin VON GIELENUchuu Kaizoku Sara OVA, 2008Main
Kazuha MIGIWAIn Solitude Where We Are Least Alone TV, 2010Main
Kimiko MARUYAMAHell Girl: Two Mirrors TV, 2006
Kotono FUJIEDASky Girls (2007) TV, 2007
LullabyFairy Tail TV, 2009
Manaka KOMAKIDiabolus: Kikoku OVA, 2009
Minoru OTOITwin Signal OVA, 1996
MirajaneFairy Tail TV, 2009
Mirajane STRAUSSFairy Tail: Yousei-tachi no Batsu Game OVA, 2016
Fairy Tail (Second Season) TV, 2014
Fairy Tail: Memory Days OVA, 2012
Fairy Tail: Yousei Gakuen Yankee-kun to Yankee-chan OVA, 2011
Fairy Tail: Youkoso Fairy Hills!! OVA, 2011
Fairy Tail TV, 2009Supporting
Namie SASAKIGlitter Force TV, 2012Supporting
NanamiDigimon: Data Squad TV, 2006Supporting
OkugataHell Girl: Two Mirrors TV, 2006
OtohimeDragonaut: The Resonance TV, 2007Supporting
Ringo no HahaOkami-san & Her Seven Companions TV, 2010
Sasara KUSUGAWATo Heart 2 Dungeon Travelers OVA, 2012
To Heart 2 Ad OVA, 2008Supporting
SenseiKyouran Kazoku Nikki TV, 2008
ShionShion Tokuten'eizou Bonus, 2010
Shion OVA, 2008Main
Takao no AneD-Frag! TV, 2014
Takao's Eldest SisterD-Frag! TV, 2014Supporting
Touko UEHARASola OVAs Bonus, 2007
Sola TV, 2007Supporting
WatoBlack Jack 21 TV, 2006
Black Jack: Futari no Kuroi Isha Movie, 2005
Black Jack TV, 2004
Wato ChiyokoBlack Jack TV, 2004Supporting
Yukie SATOUYotsunoha OVA, 2008
Yuna NARUSEMidnight Sleazy Train: Track Two OVA, 2004
AnnouncerHoney and Clover II TV, 2006
Basso's AttendantGallery Fake TV, 2005
Bess009-1 TV, 2006
Bloody Angels SoldierLupin Sansei: Tenshi no Tactics - Yume no Kakera wa Koroshi no Kaori TV-Special, 2005
Catherine [Young]Black Jack 21 TV, 2006
Chouko ShiraboshiCrash! TV-Special, 2012
ClerkSola TV, 2007
ComputerBlack Jack 21 TV, 2006
Concert MistressNodame Cantabile TV, 2007
Daughter 2Otogi Zoshi TV, 2004
EditorHatarakiman TV, 2006
Executive BOuran High School Host Club TV, 2006
FemaleBlack Jack TV, 2004
Female DetectiveBlack Jack TV, 2004
Female StudentKanon TV, 2006
Female Student CHoney and Clover TV, 2005
GirlRuler of Nabari TV, 2008
Girl BDeath Note TV, 2006
Girl CNodame Cantabile: Nodame to Chiaki no Umi Monogatari Bonus, 2008
Honoka KimiwadaOuran High School Host Club TV, 2006
Honomi TateyamaTactical Roar TV, 2006
Izuna AZakuro TV, 2010
Library Committee MemberTo Heart 2 TV, 2005
Maid AHimekishi Lilia OVA, 2006
Ouran High School Host Club TV, 2006
MamaPuri Gorota: Uchuu no Yuujou Daibouken Bonus, 2007
MotherSky Girls (2007) TV, 2007
Nao SakuradaTriage X TV, 2015
Person on PhoneKyouran Kazoku Nikki TV, 2008
ReceptionistBlack Jack 21 TV, 2006
Reiko KamachiOuran High School Host Club TV, 2006
ReporterinTokyo Majin TV, 2007
Ruriko KanekoYou're Under Arrest: Full Throttle TV, 2007
Sasara KusugawaTo Heart 2 adnext OVA, 2010
To Heart 2 adplus OVA, 2009
To Heart 2 Ad OVA, 2008
To Heart 2 OVA OVA, 2007
ShizukaKurokami: The Animation TV, 2009
Ultear [as Zeref]Fairy Tail TV, 2009
WaitressKannagi TV, 2008
WashimaKurau: Phantom Memory TV, 2004
Yui AsarigiTactical Roar TV, 2006

Anime Staff Positions:

We Without Wings: Under the Innocent Sky TV, 2011Hohoemi Genocide
Fairy Tail TV, 2009Inserted Song Performance