Anime

Manga

Games

Characters

People

Sachiko Chijimatsu


 

Information:

Screen Name:Sachiko CHIJIMATSU千々松 幸子(ちぢまつ さちこ)
Real Name:Sachiko SUETSUNE末常 幸子(すえつね さちこ)
Type: Person
Gender: Female
Given name: 幸子
Family name: 千々松
Birthday: Nov 30, 1937
Website: http://www.artsvision.co.jp/data.php?id=1040

Birth name: Sachiko Suetsune (末常 幸子 [すえつね さちこ])
Birth place: Fukuoka Prefecture, Japan

Voice Acting Roles:

Apo KanzakiMajokko Meg-chan TV, 1974Supporting
CassandraSpace Pirate Captain Harlock TV, 1978Supporting
Giulietta PeppinoHaha o Tazunete Sanzenri TV, 1976Supporting
Granny ElderFractale TV, 2011
HinataEiga Futari wa Precure Max Heart 2: Yukizora no Tomodachi Movie, 2005Main
Ivan WHISKYCyborg 009 (1979) TV, 1979Main
Jimmy ERROLGinga Hyouryuu Vifam: Kieta 12-nin OVA, 1985
Ginga Hyouryuu Vifam: Atsumatta 13-nin OVA, 1984
Ginga Hyouryuu Vifam: Kachua Kara no Tayori OVA, 1984
Ginga Hyouryuu Vifam TV, 1983Main
Kosuke KitaChou Denji Robo Com Battler V TV, 1976Main
MatsuoShadow World TV, 1976Main
NapoleonThe Littl' Bits TV, 1980Supporting
PinchPinch to Punch TV, 1969Main
PucchiSobakasu Pucchi TV, 1969Main
PyonkichiDokonjou Gaeru TV, 1972Main
TamuraFree!: Iwatobi Swim Club TV, 2013Supporting
TanePhi Brain: Kami no Puzzle - Orpheus Order Hen TV, 2012Supporting
Tomi ICHIMONJIK-On!!: Planning Discussion TV-Special, 2010
K-On! Season 2 TV, 2010
AlvinLittle Lulu to Chicchai Nakama TV, 1976
ApoMajokko Meg-chan TV, 1974
AuntLa Seine no Hoshi TV, 1975
Boo-hoo-hoo-kunMuumin (1972) TV, 1972
DolceChibikko Remi to Meiken Kapi Movie, 1970
FukudaAttack No.1 TV, 1969
GrandmotherFree! Eternal Summer TV, 2014
HarukoMahou no Mako-chan TV, 1970
Ivan WhiskeyCyborg 009 (1979) TV, 1979
Jimmy ErilGinga Hyouryuu Vifam 13 TV, 1998
JuliettaHaha o Tazunete Sanzenri TV, 1976
KabuMahou Tsukai Sally TV, 1966
Keroro's MotherSergeant Frog TV, 2004
Kikuko TokugawaStar Blazers TV, 1974
KyliaMajokko Meg-chan TV, 1974
Kyuusuichou's ChildDororon Enma-kun TV, 1973
Little MouseRingo Goes West Movie, 1972
MachKikansha Yaemon: D51 no Daibouken Movie, 1974
Maigo no MaimaiSoreike! Anpanman: Minami no Umi o Sukue! TV-Special, 1990
MamaDoraemon: Nobita no Uchuu Hyouryuuki Movie, 1999
Doraemon: Nobita's South Sea Adventure Movie, 1998
Doraemon: Doraemon Comes Back Movie, 1998
Doraemon: Nobita no Nejimaki Shitei Boukenki Movie, 1997
Doraemon: Nobita no Ginga Express Movie, 1996
Doraemon: Nobita no Sousei Nikki Movie, 1995
Doraemon: Nobita to Mugen Sankenshi Movie, 1994
Doraemon: Nobita to Buriki no Labyrinth Movie, 1993
Doraemon: Nobita to Kumo no Oukoku Movie, 1992
Doraemon: Nobita no Dorabian Nights Movie, 1991
Doraemon: Nobita to Animal Planet Movie, 1990
Doraemon: Nobita no Nippon Tanjou Movie, 1989
Doraemon: Nobita to Ryuu no Kishi Movie, 1987
Doraemon: Nobita to Tetsujin Heidan Movie, 1986
Doraemon: Nobita no Little Star Wars Movie, 1985
Doraemon: Nobita no Makai Daibouken Movie, 1984
Doraemon: Nobita no Kaitei Kiganjou Movie, 1983
Doraemon: Nobita no Daimakyo Movie, 1982
Doraemon: Nobita no Uchuu Kaitakushi Movie, 1981
Doraemon: Nobita no Kyouryuu Movie, 1980
Mieko HirookaSarutobi Ecchan TV, 1971
MiiaChou Denji Robo Com Battler V TV, 1976
MimiWansa-kun TV, 1973
NaotoAstro Boy (1980) TV, 1980
Nobita's MamaDoraemon: Nobita to Fushigi Kaze Tsukai Movie, 2003
Doraemon: Boku no Umareta Hi Movie, 2002
Doraemon: Nobita to Tsubasa no Yuusha-tachi Movie, 2001
Doraemon: Obaa-san no Omoide Movie, 2000
Doraemon: Nobita no Taiyou Ou Densetsu Movie, 2000
Nobita's MotherDoraemon (1979) TV, 1979
Norisuke KawaguchiGowapper 5 Godam TV, 1976
Old WomanFree!: Iwatobi Swim Club TV, 2013
PapaDoraemon: Boku, Momotarou no Nanna no Sa Movie, 1981
PochiMajokko Tickle TV, 1978
PubAnimal Treasure Island Movie, 1971
Pyon-KichiShin Dokonjo Gaeru TV, 1981
Dokonjou Gaeru TV, 1972
ReiMuu no Hakugei TV, 1980
RoddyLady Georgie TV, 1983
Toru ToruManga Wanpaku Oomukashi Kum Kum TV, 1975
Twin PantherCutie Honey TV, 1973
Wansa's MotherWansa-kun TV, 1973
WomanLa Seine no Hoshi TV, 1975
Yano ChildDororon Enma-kun TV, 1973