Anime

Manga

Games

Characters

People

Sayaka Aoki


 

Information:

Screen Name:Sayaka AOKIあおき さやか
Arisuありす
Arisu KAGAMIかがみ ありす
Arisu SAKAGUCHI坂口 亜梨子
Rumiko SASA佐々 留美子
Mitsuko TAKAHASHI高橋 美都子
ALICE
Naho YAMADA山田 奈穂
Shizuka AOKI青木 静香
Sakura KOKUSHOU国生 桜
Type: Person
Gender: Female
Given name: さやか
Family name: あおき
Birthday: Oct 19, 1972
Website: http://homepage2.nifty.com/sayakaweb/top.htm
Homepage: http://coji.coji.jp/sayaka/top.htm

Also Known as: Shizuka Aoki (青木 静香) or Arisu (ありす) or Arisu Kagami (かがみ ありす) or Sakura Kunari (国生 桜) or Ariko Sakaguchi (坂口 亜梨子) or Rumiko Sasaki (佐々 留美子) or Mitoko Naozumi (高橋 美都子) or ALICE

Voice Acting Roles:

AliceOre-tachi ni Tsubasa wa Nai: Hada-iro Ritsu Kyuu-wari Zou!? OVA, 2011Supporting
We Without Wings: Under the Innocent Sky TV, 2011
Cream the RabbitSonic X TV, 2003Main
ErwinNeo Angelique Abyss TV, 2008
HarimaoD.C.II S.S.: Da Capo II Second Season TV, 2008
D.C. II: Da Capo II TV, 2007
Hell WolfTentai Senshi Sunred 2 TV, 2009
Tentai Senshi Sunred TV, 2008Supporting
Hotaru AMAKAWAAyu Mayu Gekijou Web, 2006
Hou-ouTayutama: Kiss on my Deity TV, 2009Supporting
JoshikouseiTentai Senshi Sunred 2 TV, 2009
Kageko SATAKE15 Bishoujo Hyouryuuki OVA, 2009Main
Kinu FUKUSHIMALime-iro Senkitan: Nankoku Yume Roman OVA, 2004
Lime-iro Senkitan: Meiji Nippon, Otome Sakimorisu. TV, 2003Main
Kyon no ImoutoNagato Yuki-chan no Shoushitsu: Owarenai Natsuyasumi OVA, 2015
The Disappearance of Nagato Yuki-Chan TV, 2015
The Disappearance of Haruhi Suzumiya Movie, 2010Supporting
The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya Second Season TV, 2009
The Melancholy of Haruhi-chan Suzumiya Web, 2009
The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya TV, 2006
LisianthusShuffle! Memories TV, 2007
Shuffle! TV, 2005Main
Shuffle! Prologue OVA, 2005
MeidoTentai Senshi Sunred TV, 2008
MeidoTentai Senshi Sunred TV, 2008
Minatsu AMAKASED.C. III: Da Capo III TV, 2013
Minatsu AMAKASED.C.II S.S.: Da Capo II Second Season TV, 2008
D.C. II: Da Capo II TV, 2007Main
Miria HARVENTDurarara!!: Tenmou Kaikai Bonus, 2010
Durarara!! TV, 2010
Baccano! OVA Bonus, 2008
Baccano! TV, 2007Main
Miu SUDOUOppai Infinity! The Animation OVA, 2014
OuTayutama: Kiss on my Deity TV, 2009
Sae NagumoSaishuu Shiken Kujira Progressive OVA, 2008Main
Saishuu Shiken Kujira Web, 2007
Shiki EDOGAWAD.C. III: Da Capo III TV, 2013Supporting
ShinkontsumaTentai Senshi Sunred 2 TV, 2009
ShioriTentai Senshi Sunred TV, 2008
Sumire ASOUef: a tale of melodies. TV, 2008Supporting
ef: a tale of memories. TV, 2007
Suzumi MATSUDAHell Girl: Three Vessels TV, 2008
Tae SAKAIRIHell Girl: Two Mirrors TV, 2006Supporting
TamaNatsume's Book of Friends 2 TV, 2009Supporting
Vanilla the RabbitSonic X TV, 2003Supporting
Wakaba FUJIMIYAWind: A Breath of Heart Specials Bonus, 2004
Wind: A Breath of Heart (2004) TV, 2004Supporting
Wind: A Breath of Heart OVA OVA, 2004
Wind: A Breath of Heart Bonus, 2002
Yayoi AmamoriNanatsuiro Drops TV, 2007Supporting
Yousei-sanHumanity Has Declined TV, 2012Supporting
YuutaYou're Under Arrest: Full Throttle TV, 2007
Answering Machine VoiceTentai Senshi Sunred 2 TV, 2009
ChildTentai Senshi Sunred TV, 2008
Kaleido Star TV, 2003
FairiesHumanity Has Declined TV, 2012
Family Restaurant WaitressTentai Senshi Sunred 2 TV, 2009
Forte [Hikari's Cat]Wind: A Breath of Heart (2004) TV, 2004
Game VoiceThe Melancholy of Haruhi-chan Suzumiya Web, 2009
GirlWind: A Breath of Heart (2004) TV, 2004
Girl AR.O.D: The TV TV, 2003
Hokori-chanNyoroon Churuya-san Web, 2009
Innocent School IdolTentai Senshi Sunred 2 TV, 2009
Kikyou [Sia's sister]Shuffle! TV, 2005
Nurse BHellsing TV, 2001
PupilWind: A Breath of Heart (2004) TV, 2004
RabapyonPrincess Comet TV, 2001
Schoolgirl BAnal Sanctuary OVA, 2005
Schoolgirl CJoJo`s Bizarre Adventure (2000) OVA, 2000
Shinnosuke ShihoudaniPrincess Princess TV, 2006
ShuujiYou're Under Arrest: Full Throttle TV, 2007
Student AThe World of Narue TV, 2003
The Three EggsSushi Azarashi TV, 2001
Tomi MorinoThe World of Narue TV, 2003
WaitressD.C. II: Da Capo II TV, 2007
Young GirlWind: A Breath of Heart (2004) TV, 2004
YumaForbidden Love OVA, 2003

Anime Staff Positions:

Shuffle! Memories TV, 2007Freedom
Giri Giri Heart Connection (ぎりぎりHeartコネクション)