Anime

Manga

Games

Characters

People

Shingo Hiromori


 

Information:

Screen Name:Shingo HIROMORI拡森 信吾(ひろもり しんご)
Real Name:Shingo HIROMORI広森 信吾(ひろもり しんご)
Type: Person
Gender: Male
Given name: 信吾
Family name: 拡森
Birthday: Apr 11, 1953
Website: http://www.sigma7.co.jp/profile/m_31.html

Shingo is an actor, seiyuu, narrator from Kagoshima, Japan.
Affilated with Sigma Seven.
Blood type: A

Voice Acting Roles:

Astonaige MEDOZMobile Suit Zeta Gundam: A New Translation - Heir to the Stars Movie, 2005
Mobile Suit Gundam ZZ TV, 1986Supporting
Mobile Suit Zeta Gundam TV, 1985
Beecha OlegMobile Suit Gundam ZZ TV, 1986Main
Chang LeeHell Target OVA, 1987Supporting
Cotsett MemumaSentou Mecha Xabungle TV, 1982Supporting
GiovanniGun X Sword TV, 2005
MasiGunslinger Girl TV, 2003
Ramsus HASRMobile Suit Zeta Gundam TV, 1985
Tasuku IzuArmored Squadron Dairugger XV TV, 1982Supporting
Tooru WASHIOSilent Möbius TV, 1998
街の男Mirai Robo Daltanias TV, 1979
Akihiro HirokawaGasaraki TV, 1998
AnnouncerArmored Police Metal Jack TV, 1991
Astonaige MedozMobile Suit Zeta Gundam: A New Translation III - Love is the Pulse of the Stars Movie, 2006
Mobile Suit Zeta Gundam: A New Translation II - Lovers Movie, 2005
Gundam Evolve OVA, 2001
Mobile Suit Gundam: Char's Counterattack Movie, 1988
CotzettXabungle Graffiti Movie, 1983
Eguchi Hisashi [Cameo]Stop!! Hibari-kun! TV, 1983
FarmerOriginal Dirty Pair OVA, 1987
Galaxy ShuttleTransformers Victory TV, 1989
Gangster ACity Hunter TV, 1987
Genis KikkiMobile Suit Victory Gundam TV, 1993
Gold Buta KinburiburiShin-Men TV, 2010
Hisashi-kunStop!! Hibari-kun! TV, 1983
Inogen RomuGinga Reppuu Baxinger TV, 1982
Kaji's little BrotherStop!! Hibari-kun! TV, 1983
KarlTransformers: The Headmasters TV, 1987
KawadaCity Hunter 2 TV, 1988
Kotsett MemumaSentou Mecha Xabungle TV, 1982
LasterTransformers Victory TV, 1989
Mr. KoikeObake no Q-Tarou (1985) TV, 1985
MummyCase Closed TV, 1996
Naka ShintaruGinga Reppuu Baxinger TV, 1982
OfficerMatchless Raijin-Oh TV, 1991
Sgt. DunnStarship Troopers OVA, 1988
Shizuo MiyanomoriPatlabor WXIII Movie, 2002
Soldier CGenesis Climber Mospeada TV, 1983
Takashi IshinoLaughing Salesman TV, 1989
TsukiokaAtashin'chi TV, 2002
TV-ReporterArmored Police Metal Jack TV, 1991
UchibazemiYoshimoto Insect Stories TV, 1998