Anime

Manga

Games

Characters

People

Sora Tokui


 

Information:

Screen Name:Sora TOKUI徳井 青空(とくい そら)
Type: Person
Gender: Female
Given name: 青空
Family name: 徳井
Birthday: Dec 26, 1989
Website: http://sora0v0blog.blog81.fc2.com/
Homepage: http://ameblo.jp/tokui-sora

Hometown: Chiba, Japan
Blood type: O

Nickname: Soramaru

Voice Acting Roles:

AmiLupin Sansei: Touhou Kenbunroku - Another Page TV-Special, 2012Supporting
Ami YanagisawaWaanabi.jk Special, 2013Main
Ariella LuUnlimited Fafnir TV, 2015Supporting
Daikaku InumuraHakkenden: Eight Dogs of the East 2 TV, 2013Supporting
HornetWanna Be the Strongest in the World TV, 2013Supporting
Junna DaitokuRobotics;Notes TV, 2012Main
Kaori AYASEKono Bijutsubu ni wa Mondai ga Aru! TV, 2016
KatiaFantasista Doll TV, 2013Main
Kokoa YAZAWALove Live! The School Idol Movie Movie, 2015
Love Live! School Idol Project (2nd Season) TV, 2014Supporting
Kokoro YAZAWALove Live! The School Idol Movie Movie, 2015
Love Live! School Idol Project (2nd Season) TV, 2014Supporting
Kotarou YAZAWALove Live! The School Idol Movie Movie, 2015
Love Live! School Idol Project (2nd Season) TV, 2014Supporting
Luna TSUKUYOMIGen'ei o Kakeru Taiyou: Fumikome nai Kokoro Bonus, 2013
Day Break Illusion TV, 2013
Luna TSUKUYOMIGen'ei o Kakeru Taiyou: Fumikome nai Kokoro Bonus, 2013
Day Break Illusion TV, 2013Main
Maya JOUGAIs the Order a Rabbit?? Season 2 TV, 2015
Is the Order a Rabbit? TV, 2014Supporting
MaytaGargantia on the Verdurous Planet TV, 2013Supporting
MisakiChitose Get You! TV, 2012Supporting
MomuGate TV, 2015
Nero YUZURIZAKIGekijouban Tantei Opera Milky Holmes: Gyakushuu no Milky Holmes Movie, 2016
Tantei Kageki Milky Holmes TD TV, 2014
Futari wa Milky Holmes TV, 2013Main
Tantei Opera Milky Holmes: Alternative TV-Special, 2012
Tantei Opera Milky Holmes Dai 2 Maku TV, 2011
Tantei Opera Milky Holmes: Summer Special TV-Special, 2011
Tantei Opera Milky Holmes TV, 2010
Niko YAZAWALove Live! The School Idol Movie Movie, 2015
Love Live! School Idol Project (2nd Season) TV, 2014
Love Live! School Idol Project OVA OVA, 2013
Music S.T.A.R.T!! Music Video, 2013
Love Live! School Idol Project TV, 2013
Wonderful Rush Music Video, 2012
Mo Gyutto "Love" de Sekkinjuu! Music Video, 2012
Natsu-iro Egao de 1, 2, Jump! Music Video, 2011
Snow Halation Music Video, 2010
Bokura no Live Kimi to no Life Music Video, 2010Main
Paruko NananaFuture Card Buddyfight TV, 2014Supporting
Future Card Buddyfight Hundred TV, 2015
Ruriko IGARASHIJK-MESHI! TV, 2015
Sasami SASASEGAWALittle Busters! EX Bonus, 2014
Little Busters! TV, 2012Supporting
ShounenShiba Inuko-san TV, 2012
Uzuki NAKANODanchigai: Sentou Ikitai!! Bonus, 2015
Danchigai TV, 2015
YuzuNeppu Kairiku Bushi Road TV-Special, 2013
AsukaCrane Game Girls TV, 2016
Chloe MaxwellLuck & Logic TV, 2016
HimemiyaWeiß Survive R TV, 2009
Honoka SaijouOkusama ga Seitokaichou! Plus TV, 2016
MihoRIN-NE TV, 2015
Miho AogiriKyoukai no Rinne (2017) TV, 2017
Miruko OideChoubakuretsu Ijigen Menko Battle: Gigant Shooter Tsukasa TV, 2014
PigmonKaijuu Girls: Ultra Kaijuu Gijinka Keikaku Web, 2016
Shantak-kun [Young]Nyarko-san: Another Crawling Chaos W TV, 2013
Sora ShibakusaUsakame TV, 2016
Student BLittle Busters! EX Bonus, 2014
Yuzurizaki NeroWooser's Hand-to-Mouth Life TV, 2012

Anime Staff Positions:

Crane Game Girls TV, 2016Omakase Crane Galic (おまかせクレーンゲール)
Danchigai TV, 2015Gentle Mischief
Unlimited Fafnir TV, 2015Ray of bullet
Love Live! School Idol Project (2nd Season) TV, 2014Donna Toki mo Zutto (どんなときもずっと)
Future Card Buddyfight TV, 2014Buddy Buddy Fight!
Natsu-iro Fighting!! (夏色Fighting!!)
Chitose Get You! TV, 2012Chitose Get You!! no Uta (ちとせげっちゅ!!の歌)
Cardfight!! Vanguard TV, 2011Nakimushi Treasures (泣き虫TREASURES)
Bokura no Live Kimi to no Life Music Video, 2010Theme Song Performance
Choubakuretsu Ijigen Menko Battle: Gigant Shooter Tsukasa TV, 2014Theme Song Performance
Fantasista Doll TV, 2013Theme Song Performance
Is the Order a Rabbit? TV, 2014Theme Song Performance
Love Live! School Idol Project TV, 2013Inserted Song Performance
Theme Song Performance
Mo Gyutto "Love" de Sekkinjuu! Music Video, 2012Theme Song Performance
Music S.T.A.R.T!! Music Video, 2013Theme Song Performance
Natsu-iro Egao de 1, 2, Jump! Music Video, 2011Theme Song Performance
Snow Halation Music Video, 2010Theme Song Performance
Wonderful Rush Music Video, 2012Theme Song Performance