Anime

Manga

Games

Characters

People

Spike Spencer


 

Information:

Screen Name:Spike SPENCER
Real Name:Charles Forest SPENCER
Type: Person
Gender: Male
Birthday: Dec 21, 1968
Website: http://worldospike.com/WORLDOSPIKE/WELCOME!.html
Homepage: http://spikespencer.com/

Born Charles Forrest Spencer
Birthplace: Houston, Texas, U.S.A.
Current residence: Los Angeles, California, U.S.A.

Facebook: https://www.facebook.com/pages/Spike-Spencer-FG/146122093954
Twitter: @spikespencer

Voice Acting Roles:

Akito TENKAWAMartian Successor Nadesico: The Prince of Darkness Movie, 1998
Martian Successor Nadesico TV, 1996Main
BudMegazone 23 OVA, 1985Supporting
BudMegazone 23 Part III OVA, 1989
CableeDirty Pair Flash OVA, 1994
D-Roy LinkerBleach TV, 2004Supporting
DankuMewtwo: Prologue to Awakening TV-Special, 2013Main
Daryl McGuinnessMobile Suit Gundam Unicorn OVA, 2010Supporting
FunkEllcia OVA, 1992Supporting
Ginta TORAMIZUMÄR TV, 2005Main
GohShin Shirayuki-hime Densetsu Pretear TV, 2001Supporting
Gojou SHIOUJIExcel Saga TV, 1999Supporting
Gyappy MotokiMartian Successor Nadesico TV, 1996
Hanatarou YAMADABleach The Movie 3: Fade To Black Movie, 2008
Bleach TV, 2004Supporting
Hidetoshi DekisugiDoraemon TV, 2005Supporting
JackalheadBurn Up W OVA, 1996Supporting
Karasu TenguNura: Rise of the Yokai Clan TV, 2010Supporting
Nura: Rise of the Yokai Clan - Demon Capital TV, 2011
Kouichi TSURUUCHIKnights of Sidonia Season 2 TV, 2014
Knights Of Sidonia TV, 2014Supporting
Koushaku CHOUNOBusou Renkin TV, 2006Main
Little BoySpriggan Movie, 1998Supporting
Mackey StingrayBubblegum Crisis Tokyo 2040 TV, 1998Supporting
Majic LinOrphen TV, 1998Main
Sorcerous Stabber Orphen Revenge TV, 1999
MamezouKekkaishi TV, 2006Supporting
Marth LOWELLFire Emblem OVA, 1996
Marth LOWELLFire Emblem OVA, 1996Main
Mecha RoshiDragon Half OVA, 1993
MeidoGolden Boy OVA, 1995
Negi SeijinGantz TV, 2004
Nicol HAWKINGPlastic Little: The Adventures of Captain Tita OVA, 1994Supporting
No SenseCoppelion TV, 2013Supporting
Reinhard DINGERMonster TV, 2004
Rolo LAMPEROUGECode Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion R2 TV, 2008Supporting
RoshiDragon Half OVA, 1993
Saburou TOGUSADurarara!! X2 The Third Arc TV, 2016
Durarara!! X2 The Second Arc TV, 2015
Durarara!!x2 The First Arc TV, 2015
Durarara!!: Tenmou Kaikai Bonus, 2010
Durarara!! TV, 2010Supporting
ShienSaiyuki TV, 2000Supporting
Shinji IKARIEvangelion: 3.0 - You Can (Not) Redo Movie, 2012
Evangelion Shin Gekijouban: Ha Movie, 2009
Evangelion Shin Gekijouban: Jo Movie, 2007Main
Neon Genesis Evangelion: The End of Evangelion Movie, 1997
Neon Genesis Evangelion: Death & Rebirth Movie, 1997
SlugDragon Half OVA, 1993
SnakeBlack Butler: Book of Murder OVA, 2014
Black Butler: Book of Circus TV, 2014
Susumi SHIKIRIExcel Saga TV, 1999
TaikomochiExcel Saga TV, 1999
Takuma ICHIJOUVampire Knight Guilty TV, 2008
Vampire Knight TV, 2008Supporting
Takuma KugayamaFull Metal Panic! TV, 2002Supporting
Toshi IGARASHICompiler 2: Prepare to be Deleted! OVA, 1995
Compiler OVA, 1994
Two-ToneSteel Angel Kurumi TV, 1999Supporting
Void DoRedline Movie, 2009
YugoBattle Angel OVA, 1993Main
Ace GoodyDoraemon TV, 2005
Actor BoyPanyo Panyo Di Gi Charat TV, 2002
ArakuneBlazBlue: Alter Memory TV, 2013
Ball Person 3Puni Puni Poemy OVA, 2001
Baseball PlayerExcel Saga TV, 1999
Blue-Haired Team Rocket MemberPokémon Origins TV-Special, 2013
ChickSpectral Force - Swords vs. Sorcery OVA, 1998
CommanderBlue Seed TV, 1994
DetectiveBlue Seed TV, 1994
DirkMewtwo: Prologue to Awakening TV-Special, 2013
DogExcel Saga TV, 1999
DrunkBlue Seed TV, 1994
Dylan McGuinnessMobile Suit Gundam Unicorn OVA, 2010
FankEllcia OVA, 1992
Gang Member BBlue Seed TV, 1994
GrayGunsmith Cats OVA, 1995
Gun 'Gunner' AranoCross Fight B-Daman TV, 2011
Jet Link / Cyborg 002Cyborg 009 VS Devilman OVA, 2015
Maki StingrayBubblegum Crisis Tokyo 2040 TV, 1998
Male StudentDurarara!! TV, 2010
ManagerSteel Angel Kurumi TV, 1999
Meat-bun BossSorcerous Stabber Orphen Revenge TV, 1999
MikoshibaSuper Atragon OVA, 1995
MonkeysExcel Saga TV, 1999
Movie ActorNeon Genesis Evangelion TV, 1995
Paylor SakakiGod Eater TV, 2015
PilotKnights Of Sidonia TV, 2014
PolicemanBlue Seed TV, 1994
Red RobberSorcerous Stabber Orphen Revenge TV, 1999
ReporterBlue Seed TV, 1994
ScientistSteel Angel Kurumi TV, 1999
SenpaiCyberteam in Akihabara TV, 1998
Shouta SakamotoFull Metal Panic! TV, 2002
StudentExcel Saga TV, 1999
Subordinate AFull Metal Panic! TV, 2002
Takashiaki KazamotoDurarara!!x2 The First Arc TV, 2015
Takateru SugaSuikoden Demon Century OVA, 1993
Ticket TakerSteel Angel Kurumi TV, 1999
TraineeKnights Of Sidonia TV, 2014
Weird SoundsExcel Saga TV, 1999