Anime

Manga

Games

Characters

People

Stella Musy


 

Information:

Screen Name:Stella MUSY
Real Name:Maria Stella MUSY
Type: Person
Gender: Female
Birthday: Feb 10, 1970

Birthplace: Rome, Italy

She is daughter of the voice actor Gianni Musy.
Her husband, Massimiliano Manfredi, is a popular Italian voice actor too.

Voice Acting Roles:

Akane TENDOURanma 1/2: Nihao My Concubine Movie, 1992
Ranma ½: Big Trouble in Nekonron, China Movie, 1991
Ranma 1/2 (Season 2+) TV, 1989Main
Ranma 1/2 TV, 1989
Ayeka MASAKI JURAITenchi Forever Movie, 1999
Tenchi the Movie 2: The Daughter of Darkness Movie, 1997
Tenchi Muyo Movie 1: Tenchi in Love Movie, 1996
Tenchi Universe TV, 1995
Tenchi Muyo! (Episode 8 - 13) OVA, 1994
Tenchi Muyo! (Episode 1 - 6) OVA, 1992
Magical Girl Pretty Sammy OVA, 1995Main
Chiharu NittaBoys Be... TV, 2000Main
Chun-LiStreet Fighter II V TV, 1995Main
Comodo MahamaBrain Powered TV, 1998Supporting
Cyrene GarboEat-Man TV, 1997Supporting
Doll LiccaSuper Doll Licca-chan TV, 1998Main
Etsuko TAKAYANAGIHanappe Bazooka OVA, 1992Supporting
Ibuki MomoiDai-Guard: Terrestrial Defense Corp TV, 1999Main
Inaho HitomeboreMaster of Mosquiton OVA, 1996Main
Jun FUDOUThe Devil Lady TV, 1998Main
Kendappa-ouRG Veda OVA, 1991Supporting
Kitty WhiteSanrio Anime Sekai Meisaku Gekijou TV, 1987Main
LaraLupin III: The Secret of Twilight Gemini TV-Special, 1996
Leona OzakiDominion Tank Police OVA, 1988Main
Madoka AYUKAWAKimagure Orange Road TV TV, 1987Main
Madoka AYUKAWANew Kimagure Orange Road: Summer's Beginning Movie, 1996
Maho IzawaHis and Her Circumstances TV, 1998Supporting
Maki MATSUMOTOCardcaptor Sakura: The Movie Movie, 1999Supporting
Makoto KINOBishoujo Senshi Sailor Moon R: The Movie Movie, 1993Main
Meryl STRYFETrigun: Badlands Rumble Movie, 2010
Trigun TV, 1998Main
Minami ShimabaraNeo Ranga TV, 1998Main
MisaoZaion: I Wish You Were Here TV, 2001Supporting
Misato KATSURAGIEvangelion Shin Gekijouban: Ha Movie, 2009
Evangelion Shin Gekijouban: Jo Movie, 2007Main
Neon Genesis Evangelion TV, 1995
Poison SophieLupin Sansei: Tenshi no Tactics - Yume no Kakera wa Koroshi no Kaori TV-Special, 2005
Ropponmatsu 1Excel Saga TV, 1999
Ropponmatsu Unit 1Excel Saga TV, 1999Supporting
Ropponmatsu Unit 2Excel Saga TV, 1999Supporting
Ryo-OhkiMagical Girl Pretty Sammy OVA, 1995Supporting
Ryoko SUBARUMartian Successor Nadesico TV, 1996Supporting
SangoInuyasha Kanketsu-hen TV, 2009
InuYasha TV, 2000Main
SatomiLaughing Target OVA, 1987Main
Doll RikaSuper Doll Licca-chan TV, 1998
Eko, ragazza ombraRevolutionary Girl Utena: The Adolescence of Utena Movie, 1999
GatchanDr. Slump: Arale-chan Ncha! Penguin Mura yori Ai o Komete Movie, 1993
Dr. Slump: The City of Dreams, Mechapolis Movie, 1985
Dr. Slump: The Great Race Around the World Movie, 1983
Kyrene GarboEat-Man TV, 1997
Misao MitsuishiZaion: I Wish You Were Here TV-Special, 2001
Sho TachibanaShin Getter Robo VS Neo Getter Robo OVA, 2000
Speaker anticipazioniEvangelion Shin Gekijouban: Jo Movie, 2007