Anime

Manga

Games

Characters

People

Stephen Apostolina


 

Information:

Screen Name:Stephen APOSTOLINA
Jim TAGGERT
Sean MITCHELL
Randy ALAN
Jimmy THEODORE
Rudy LUZION
Stephen PLATT
Real Name:Stephen F. APOSTOLINA
Type: Person
Gender: Male
Birthday: Oct 9, 1958

Birth place: Corpus Christi, Texas.

Also known as:
- Stephen Platt
- Steve Apostolina
- Ben Dardonat
- Rudy Luzion
- Jimmy Theodore
- Sean Mitchell
- Mitchell Ray
- Randy Alan
- Randy Allan

Voice Acting Roles:

Albert HEINRICHCyborg 009 - The Cyborg Soldier TV, 2001Main
ChichiriFushigi Yûgi: The Mysterious Play TV, 1995Main
Fushigi Yûgi: The Mysterious Play - Eikoden OVA, 2001
Fushigi Yûgi: The Mysterious Play OVA (4 - 9) OVA, 1997
Fushigi Yûgi: The Mysterious Play OVA (1 - 3) OVA, 1996
Chris BROWNArmitage III: Poly-Matrix Movie, 1996Supporting
Armitage III OVA, 1995
Chuck KEITHMobile Suit Gundam 0083: Stardust Memory OVA, 1991
DakuanNinja Scroll Movie, 1993
Fei-LongStreet Fighter II V TV, 1995Supporting
FukuiSomeday's Dreamers TV, 2003
IchiroTwilight of the Cockroaches Movie, 1987Main
JeganRave Master TV, 2001Supporting
Ken MastersStreet Fighter II V TV, 1995Main
Kinta MARUKOMEMetal Fighters Miku TV, 1994
Masaru AOKIFighting Spirit: Champion Road TV-Special, 2003
Fighting Spirit TV, 2000
Miu´s DateGate Keepers 21 OVA, 2002
OboroNaruto TV, 2002Supporting
RakushunThe Twelve Kingdoms TV, 2002
Rokkan no KobunCarried by the Wind: Tsukikage Ran TV, 2000
Shun UKIYAGate Keepers 21 OVA, 2002
Takao SHIBUYAPerfect Blue Movie, 1998
Tomohisa HARADAMezzo Forte OVA, 2000
Tonbo TobitakeNaruto TV, 2002Supporting
Naruto Shippuden TV, 2007
Army Official BArgento Soma TV, 2000
BirdmanGalerians: Rion OVA, 2002
Cadet with GlassesRoyal Space Force: The Wings of Honneamise Movie, 1987
Clay Cliff FortranPilot Candidate TV, 2000
Crook 1Saint Tail TV, 1995
Daigo TatsuroShinzo TV, 2000
Disgruntled RatThe Adventures of Mini-Goddess TV, 1998
Dwight CamuryMobile Suit Gundam F91 Movie, 1991
Greta's FatherA Little Snow Fairy Sugar TV, 2001
GSDA Ranger G2Ghost in the Shell: S.A.C. 2nd GIG TV, 2004
Hostile SoldierBlack Jack OVA, 1993
Investigator BStreet Fighter II: The Animated Movie Movie, 1994
JanA Little Snow Fairy Sugar Summer 2003 Special TV-Special, 2003
A Little Snow Fairy Sugar TV, 2001
JesterRequiem from the Darkness TV, 2003
Joe The CrowA Little Snow Fairy Sugar Summer 2003 Special TV-Special, 2003
A Little Snow Fairy Sugar TV, 2001
Kojiro DateMirage of Blaze TV, 2002
LambertThe Cockpit OVA, 1993
LordEl-Hazard: The Magnificent World OVA, 1995
Max8 Man After OVA, 1993
Mitsuru IkedaHere is Greenwood OVA, 1991
NakamuraBlack Jack OVA, 1993
NeighborA Little Snow Fairy Sugar TV, 2001
News ReporterGhost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex TV, 2002
Office TailorSomeday's Dreamers TV, 2003
Officer KimuraGate Keepers 21 OVA, 2002
PlayerRequiem from the Darkness TV, 2003
Reporter RatThe Adventures of Mini-Goddess TV, 1998
Rorenzo ShouzoRurouni Kenshin TV, 1996
SamA Little Snow Fairy Sugar TV, 2001
Security Guard #2Ghost in the Shell: S.A.C. 2nd GIG TV, 2004
ServantRequiem from the Darkness TV, 2003
Shinya AsaokoMirage of Blaze TV, 2002
StudentGate Keepers 21 OVA, 2002
Mirage of Blaze TV, 2002
El Hazard: The Wanderers TV, 1995
Student Council MemberEl-Hazard: The Magnificent World OVA, 1995
Tanya's BrotherBattle Athletes OVA, 1997
Terrorist RatThe Adventures of Mini-Goddess TV, 1998
TounOverman King Gainer TV, 2002
Train AnnouncerSomeday's Dreamers TV, 2003
TV NarratorThe Adventures of Mini-Goddess TV, 1998
UriZatch Bell! TV, 2003
VillagerEl Hazard: The Wanderers TV, 1995
Voice on WIREDSerial Experiments Lain TV, 1998
Yoshiho YamataGate Keepers 21 OVA, 2002