Anime

Manga

Games

Characters

People

Taiki Matsuno


 

Information:

Screen Name:Taiki MATSUNO松野 太紀(まつの たいき)
Tatsuya MATSUNO松野 達也(まつの たつや)
Type: Person
Gender: Male
Given name: 太紀
Family name: 松野
Birthday: Oct 16, 1967
Website: http://www.aoni.co.jp/actor/ma/matsuno-taiki.html

Birth name: Matsuno, Tatsuya (松野 達也)
Birth place: Tokyo, Japan
Blood type: A
Height: 160cm
Weight: 53kg

Hobbies: Dance

Blog:
- http://blog.livedoor.jp/taikeymania/

CV:
- http://www.aoni.co.jp/actor/ma/pdf/matsuno-taiki.pdf

Voice Acting Roles:

AgumonDigimon Xros Wars: Toki o Kakeru Shounen Hunter-tachi TV, 2011
Digimon Savers: Ultimate Power! Burst Mode Invoke!! Movie, 2006
Digimon: Data Squad TV, 2006Main
AhiruDibetagurashi: Ahiru no Seikatsu TV, 2013Main
AsouFresh Precure! TV, 2009Supporting
BeshimiRurouni Kenshin TV, 1996
BulilianTanken Driland TV, 2012
Campacino AchinoOne Piece TV, 1999Supporting
Cancer no SchillerSaint Seiya Omega TV, 2012
GanzoOne Piece (2000) Movie, 2000Main
Hajime KindaichiThe File of Young Kindaichi TV, 1997Main
The File of Young Kindaichi Returns Season 2 TV, 2015
The File of Young Kindaichi Returns TV, 2014
Kindaichi Shounen no Jikenbo (2012) OVA, 2012
Kindaichi Shounen no Jikenbo: Kyuuketsuki Densetsu Satsujin Jiken TV-Special, 2007
Kindaichi Shounen no Jikenbo: Operaza Kan Saigo no Satsujin TV-Special, 2007
Kindaichi Shounen no Jikenbo: Shinigami Byouin Satsujin Jiken TV-Special, 1997
HeliosBishoujo Senshi Sailor Moon Memorial OVA, 1998Supporting
HildonOne Piece TV, 1999Supporting
Hiroshi ZennoExper Zenon Movie, 1991Main
Jun MANJOUMEYu-Gi-Oh! GX TV, 2004Main
KanpachiinoOne Piece TV, 1999
Kenji AoyamaFutari Gurashi TV, 1998Main
Kenta KOBASHIFighting Spirit TV, 2000Supporting
Kichiza AbashiriThe Abashiri Family OVA, 1991Supporting
Kikunojou OkaSakura Wars the Movie Movie, 2001Supporting
KougaInuyasha Kanketsu-hen TV, 2009
InuYasha TV, 2000Supporting
Ku DORINSeikai no Senki III OVA, 2005
Crest of the Stars TV, 1999
LafitteOne Piece TV, 1999Supporting
LucemonDigimon Fusion TV, 2010Supporting
Mr. RascalRed Riding Hood Chacha TV, 1994Supporting
NarratorHeli-Tako Puu-chan TV, 1998Supporting
Digimon: Data Squad TV, 2006
NishiwakiRurouni Kenshin TV, 1996Supporting
Nobuhiko FUKAMICHIAir Master TV, 2003
RampaSaiyuki Reload TV, 2003
Rice RiceOne Piece TV, 1999
RokusukeRurouni Kenshin TV, 1996Supporting
RyouheiSaikano TV, 2002
Schiller CancerSaint Seiya Omega TV, 2012Supporting
Seki no BanninPretty Cure TV, 2004Supporting
Super Kuma-sanSuper Kuma-san TV-Special, 2003Main
Tanuki OniSore Ike! Anpanman TV, 1988Supporting
TarteEiga Precure All Stars: Haru no Carnival Movie, 2015
Eiga Precure All Stars New Stage 2: Kokoro no Tomodachi Movie, 2013
Eiga Precure All Stars New Stage: Mirai no Tomodachi Movie, 2012
Eiga Precure All Stars DX2: Kibou no Hikari - Rainbow Jewel o Mamore! Movie, 2010
Eiga Fresh Precure! Omocha no Kuni wa Himitsu ga Ippai!? Movie, 2009
Eiga Precure All Stars DX: Minna Tomodachi - Kiseki no Zen'in Daishuugou! Movie, 2009
Fresh Precure! TV, 2009Main
Tohru MakariLive On Cardliver Kakeru TV, 2008Main
TrebolOne Piece TV, 1999Supporting
One Piece - Episode of Sabo: The Three Brothers' Bond - The Miraculous Reunion and the Inherited Will TV-Special, 2015
Tsunamoto ONINIWABrave 10 TV, 2012
Tsuru Tsurulina IVBobobo-bo Bo-bobo TV, 2003Supporting
Umeki PapaDokkoida!? TV, 2003
Young ManxxxHOLiC: A Midsummer Night's Dream Movie, 2005
Yuzuru NaritaMirage of Blaze TV, 2002Main
変なおじさんMizuiro Jidai TV, 1996
AlanOne Piece: Mamore! Saigo no Oobutai TV-Special, 2003
AnnouncerMizuiro Jidai TV, 1996
Arthur JungMobile Suit Gundam F91 Movie, 1991
BakerFushigi Mahou Fun Fun Pharmacy TV, 1998
BriantJuugo Shounen Hyouryuuki Movie, 1982
Brother of Pet Shop's VendorFushigi Mahou Fun Fun Pharmacy TV, 1998
EchosBoogiepop Phantom TV, 2000
FlyingpineLive On Cardliver Kakeru TV, 2008
Ganzo [Young]One Piece (2000) Movie, 2000
Hajime KindiachiThe File of Young Kindaichi TV, 1997
HiroshiMagical Girl Pretty Sammy OVA, 1995
Hiroshi Zenno [Exper Zenon]Exper Zenon OVA, 1991
Hiroto MajimaMagical Project S TV, 1996
HitoshiFushigi Mahou Fun Fun Pharmacy TV, 1998
HydraFushigi Mahou Fun Fun Pharmacy TV, 1998
KeijiChance Pop Session TV, 2001
KenjiFutari Gurashi TV, 1998
Kikunojo OkaSakura Wars the Movie Movie, 2001
Kindaichi HajimeYoung Kindaichi's Casebook: Deep Blue Massacre Movie, 1999
Kohei KobotokeAyakashi: Samurai Horror Tales TV, 2006
Kuma-sanSuper Kuma-san TV-Special, 2003
Little PrinceThe Adventures of the Little Prince TV, 1978
MigelEscaflowne TV, 1996
Mirai HachiyaBite Me! Chameleon OVA, 1992
Narita YuzuruMirage of Blaze: Rebels of the River Edge OVA, 2004
Pegasus/HeliosSailor Moon Super S TV, 1995
Rascal-senseiAkazukin Chacha (1995) OVA, 1995
Red Riding Hood Chacha TV, 1994
Rose Maiden BrillianneTanken Driland: 1000-nen no Mahou TV, 2013
Ryuuhei Eguchi & Yuuko's little brotherKocchi Muite Miko TV, 1998
Sara-KozouGegege no Kitarou (2007) TV, 2007
Sasaki TetsuroSentimental Journey TV, 1998
Sazae-KiGegege no Kitarou (2007) TV, 2007
SilhouetteFushigi Mahou Fun Fun Pharmacy TV, 1998
Station AttendantMizuiro Jidai TV, 1996
TakapiKingyo Chuuihou! TV, 1991
Teacher IgawaMizuiro Jidai TV, 1996
Tomisaburou TengaiMajuu Sensen: The Apocalypse TV, 2003
Tsuru Tsurulina the IVBobobo-bo Bo-bobo TV, 2003
WolfGin-iro no Olynssis TV, 2006
YasuRurouni Kenshin TV, 1996
YuppiiTanken Driland: 1000-nen no Mahou TV, 2013
Yuuichiro HattoriSasuga no Sarutobi TV, 1982

Anime Staff Positions:

Armored Trooper Votoms TV, 1983Storyboard