Anime

Manga

Games

Characters

People

Tetsuo Komura


 

Information:

Screen Name:Tetsuo KOMURA小村 哲生(こむら てつお)
Type: Person
Gender: Male
Given name: 哲生
Family name: 小村

Voice Acting Roles:

ByronDragon Age: Dawn of the Seeker Movie, 2012
Captain JurgensEureka Seven: Psalms of Planets TV, 2005Supporting
DaimaouRed Riding Hood Chacha TV, 1994Supporting
Dr. SarutaPhoenix TV, 2004Supporting
DraghiGunslinger Girl TV, 2003
Garaku TSUCHIMIYAGa-Rei-Zero TV, 2008Supporting
GeorcaFantastic Children TV, 2004Supporting
Gohei HirumaRurouni Kenshin TV, 1996Supporting
Gouzaburou KAIBAYu-Gi-Oh! TV, 2000Supporting
Gunpei SHOUJIEyeshield 21 TV, 2005Supporting
Hiko SarutaPhoenix TV, 2004Main
Hikomaro SARUTAGhost Hound TV, 2007Supporting
JURGENSPsalms of Planets Eureka Seven: Good Night, Sleep Tight, Young Lovers Movie, 2009
Eureka Seven: Psalms of Planets TV, 2005
Juubee NakaiyaBakumatsu Kikansetsu Irohanihoheto ONA, 2006Supporting
Liu YiwuTerra Formars TV, 2014Supporting
LuiniRomeo no Aoi Sora TV, 1995Supporting
Mafia BossDarker than Black TV, 2007
Manzo YUMENOKATAElf Princess Rane OVA, 1995
Monsieur GillenormandLes Miserables: Shoujo Cossette TV, 2007Supporting
OrochimonDigimon Tamers TV, 2001
SandHimekishi Lilia OVA, 2006
SenkakuRurouni Kenshin TV, 1996Supporting
Shigetaka TOUGOUShura no Toki: Age of Chaos TV, 2004
Teruhiko NIIGAKIEureka Seven AO TV, 2012Supporting
Toutaku ZakuSD Gundam Sangokuden Brave Battle Warriors TV, 2010Supporting
UnicronChou Seimeitai Transformers Beast Wars Neo TV, 1999Supporting
Yiwu LIUTerraformars Revenge TV, 2016
Terra Formars TV, 2014
Yoshinosuke SAIGOUShura no Toki: Age of Chaos TV, 2004
BenkeiAnime Koten Bungaku Kan OVA, 2003
Bokunetsumaru, Undefeated of the EastSD Gundam Force TV, 2004
CorrespondentGhost in the Shell: S.A.C. 2nd GIG TV, 2004
Dong Zhuo [Tou Taku] ZakuChou Denei-ban SD Gundam Sangokuden Brave Battle Warriors Movie, 2010
Elderly PersonMichiko & Hatchin TV, 2008
ElmanAppleseed XIII: Tartaros & Ouranos Movie, 2011
Appleseed XIII OVA, 2011
Enma DaiohPrince Mackaroo TV, 2000
FatherShuukan Storyland TV, 1999
Fortune TellerShuukan Storyland TV, 1999
GalvatronBeast Wars: Super Lifeform Transformers Special Movie, 1998
Beast Wars Second Chou Seimeitai Transformers TV, 1998
Galvatron/UnicronChou Seimeitai Transformers Beast Wars Neo TV, 1999
GillenormandLes Miserables: Shoujo Cossette TV, 2007
Girl's FatherOtogi Zoshi TV, 2004
GuerocaFantastic Children TV, 2004
HanazonoGrrl Power! OVA, 2004
Hoomuran OSurprise Man 2000 TV, 1999
IemasaShura no Toki: Age of Chaos TV, 2004
Phoenix TV, 2004
Jose RodriguezKurau: Phantom Memory TV, 2004
Jube NakaiyaIntrigue in the Bakumatsu: Irohanihoheto TV, 2006
Kamejirou UmiyamadaCookin' Idol Ai! Mai! Main! TV, 2009
Lead InvestigatorGhost in the Shell: S.A.C. 2nd GIG TV, 2004
Military CommanderShuukan Storyland TV, 1999
Minamoto no MitsunakaOtogi Zoshi TV, 2004
Monk UngaiInuYasha TV, 2000
MoukinmaruSD Gundam Force TV, 2004
NarratorBeast Wars Second Chou Seimeitai Transformers TV, 1998
Onitora BakuryuuKochira Katsushikaku Kameari Kouenmae Hashutsujo The Movie Movie, 1999
Kochira Katsushikaku Kameari Kouenmae Hashutsujo (1996) TV, 1996
OodoraPrince Mackaroo TV, 2000
Ouyang FengThe Legend of Condor Hero TV, 2001
PilotKurau: Phantom Memory TV, 2004
ProfessorOtogi Zoshi TV, 2004
Richard BoyceSilent Service OVA, 1995
Saruta HikoPhoenix TV, 2004
Sasabe's FatherThe Prince of Tennis TV, 2001
ShinAkazukin Chacha (1995) OVA, 1995
Shinesu-kouteiSurprise Man 2000 TV, 1999
Taira KiyomoriAnime Koten Bungaku Kan OVA, 2003
UncleGozonji! Gekkou Kamen-kun TV, 1999
US PresidentGasaraki TV, 1998