Anime

Manga

Games

Characters

People

Tsutomu Kashiwakura


 

Information:

Screen Name:Tsutomu KASHIWAKURAカシワクラ ツトム(かしわくら つとむ)
Real Name:Tsutomu KASHIWAKURA柏倉 つとむ(かしわくら つとむ)
Type: Person
Gender: Male
Given name: ツトム
Family name: カシワクラ
Birthday: Mar 1, 1966
Website: http://profit-v.com/kousi_kasiwakura.html

Real name: 柏倉 つとむ (same reading)
Hometown: Sagamihara, Kanagawa, Japan
Blood type: B

Voice Acting Roles:

Anzelmo ROSSIRomeo no Aoi Sora TV, 1995Supporting
Chako KackaThey Were Eleven! Movie, 1986Supporting
ChrisVenus Wars Movie, 1989
ConchiShaman King TV, 2001Supporting
DewE.Y.E.S. of Mars Movie, 1993Main
Ernest CuorePilot Candidate TV, 2000Supporting
Gene StarwindOutlaw Star TV, 1998Main
Glemy TotoMobile Suit Gundam ZZ TV, 1986Main
HakubaShinzo TV, 2000Main
Harry MacDougallOutlaw Star TV, 1998Supporting
Hikaru MatsuyamaCaptain Tsubasa J TV, 1994Main
Jack FORDTale of Young Grass : Nan and Miss Jo TV, 1993
JissoUchuu Kazoku Carlvinson OVA, 1988Supporting
Junya MOCHIZUKIMy Sexual Harassment OVA, 1994Main
Karl MeiserKaze to Ki no Uta Sanctus: Sei Naru Kana OVA, 1987Supporting
Kaze to Ki no Uta: Seinaru ka na OVA, 1987
KeitaPokémon TV, 1997
Kijin ShinokawaSailor Moon TV, 1992Supporting
KurokoUrotsukidoji: Perfect Collection (Part 1) OVA, 1987Main
KyalAi no Kusabi OVA, 1992Supporting
Kyoufu Shinbun OtokoButt Attack Punisher Girl Gotaman OVA, 1994Supporting
LightfootTransformers Masterforce TV, 1988Main
MikeosuPokémon TV, 1997
MizoguchiKodocha TV, 1996Supporting
Mr. BarabaramanRed Riding Hood Chacha TV, 1994Supporting
Muyounosuke TENCHIJubei-chan the Ninja Girl: Secret of the Lovely Eyepatch TV, 1999
NishikawaKodocha TV, 1996Supporting
Ranmaru MORIYotoden: Chronicle of the Warlord Period OVA, 1987Main
RudaLandlock OVA, 1996Main
Rui KagezakiDark Cat OVA, 1991Main
Dark Cat Movie, 1991
RyoGenerator Gawl TV, 1998Main
Ryou BAKURAYuu Gi Ou TV, 1998Main
SaphirSailor Moon R TV, 1993
Bishoujo Senshi Sailor Moon Memorial OVA, 1998Supporting
Shiro TokisadaHakugei: Legend of the Moby Dick TV, 1997Supporting
ShoushiGestalt OVA, 1997Main
Takuma MushanokoujiSuper Pig TV, 1994Supporting
Wasabi-sanSore Ike! Anpanman TV, 1988Supporting
YakanmanSoreike! Anpanman: Soratobu Ehon to Garasu no Kutsu Movie, 1996Supporting
Yami no BakuraYuu Gi Ou TV, 1998Supporting
猫のコックAesop World TV, 1999
AmarubeTenchi Universe TV, 1995
AntonioSaber Rider and the Star Sheriffs TV, 1984
Barabaraman-senseiAkazukin Chacha (1995) OVA, 1995
Red Riding Hood Chacha TV, 1994
Boy DAi no Kusabi OVA, 1992
CalAi no Kusabi OVA, 1992
Charlie KobayashiKochira Katsushikaku Kameari Kouenmae Hashutsujo (1996) TV, 1996
ClassmateLaughing Target OVA, 1987
Daisuke NoroJuusenshi Gulkeeva TV, 1995
DanKikou Senki Dragonar TV, 1987
Earnest CuorePilot Candidate OVA OVA, 2002
EminenSaber Marionette J to X TV, 1998
Faran KonsawatCaptain Tsubasa J TV, 1994
FutarouMahou Tsukai Sally 2 TV, 1989
GaliMonster Rancher TV, 1999
Gene Starwind [jung]Outlaw Star TV, 1998
HachioujiMizuiro Jidai TV, 1996
HamasakiChibi Maruko-chan (1995) TV, 1995
Hamasaki-kunChibi Maruko-chan TV, 1990
KikuchiMiracle Girls TV, 1993
Kosuke EntojiYuusha Ou GaoGaiGar Final Grand Glorious Gathering TV, 2005
Kousuke EntoujiBrave King GaoGaiGar OVA OVA, 2000
GaoGaiGar: King of the Braves TV, 1997
Kurama GenmuAkai Hayate OVA, 1991
lutaLandlock OVA, 1996
Male StudentThe Samurai OVA, 1987
Mameo DaifukuBiriken TV, 1988
Mameo OhfukuBilly Inu Nandemo Shokai TV, 1989
MasahikoCream Lemon OVA, 1984
MietoruSamurai Pizza Cats TV, 1990
MilkThe Legend of Snow White TV, 1994
Mochizuki YutakaSaint Tail TV, 1995
Mori Ranmaru [II]Wrath of the Ninja: The Yotoden Movie Movie, 1989
Namako-OtokoKen'yuu Densetsu Yaiba TV, 1993
Namekuji-OtokoKen'yuu Densetsu Yaiba TV, 1993
NishitokorozawaNurse Angel Ririka SOS TV, 1995
PaulHello! Lady Lynn TV, 1988
PenchinonGaoGaiGar: King of the Braves TV, 1997
Rabbit CraterTransformers: Zone OVA, 1990
Ranmaru MiyasonoBite Me! Chameleon OVA, 1992
RobertoTop Striker TV, 1991
SaekiDai-Guard: Terrestrial Defense Corp TV, 1999
SaphirBishoujo Senshi Sailor Moon Memorial OVA, 1998
Shao ShenSonic Soldier Borgman: Last Battle OVA, 1989
ShimoshimoWedding Peach TV, 1995
Shinma PuppetVampire Princess Miyu TV, 1997
ShiroHakugei: Legend of the Moby Dick TV, 1997
SnakeDino Adventure Jurassic Tripper TV, 1995
StudentDigital Devil Story: Megami Tensei OVA, 1987
Student BMaison Ikkoku TV, 1986
Takahito ShinokawaSailor Moon TV, 1992
Takashi MoriKumori Nochi Hare OVA, 1996
Takashi YamamotoWedding Peach TV, 1995
Takayasu SunoYuusha Ou GaoGaiGar Final Grand Glorious Gathering TV, 2005
Takayasu SunouBrave King GaoGaiGar OVA OVA, 2000
GaoGaiGar: King of the Braves TV, 1997
Takumi IshiwatariToilet no Hanako-san Movie, 1996
Terry [Young]Fatal Fury: Legend of the Hungry Wolf OVA, 1992
TikiSuper Bikkuriman TV, 1992
TimGrey: Digital Target Movie, 1986
Tomoro 0117Yuusha Ou GaoGaiGar Final Grand Glorious Gathering TV, 2005
ToshiyaCream Lemon OVA, 1984
Underground Man FDoraemon: Nobita to Ryuu no Kishi Movie, 1987
Underling BSuper Pig TV, 1994
WhisperTransformers: Zone OVA, 1990
YamashitaMizuiro Jidai TV, 1996

Anime Staff Positions:

The Twelve Kingdoms TV, 2002Sound Direction
Tales of Eternia The Animation TV, 2001Sound Direction