Anime

Manga

Games

Characters

People

Yasuo Muramatsu


 

Information:

Screen Name:Yasuo MURAMATSU村松 康雄(むらまつ やすお)
Real Name:Tamehisa MURAMATSU村松 為久(むらまつ ためひさ)
Type: Person
Gender: Male
Given name: 康雄
Family name: 村松
Birthday: Apr 6, 1933
Website: http://office-kaoru.movie.coocan.jp/muramatsu_y/profile.htm

Voice Acting Roles:

Cecil ROSELupin the 3rd: Part 3 TV, 1984
Charlie AmesAi Shoujo Pollyanna Monogatari TV, 1986Supporting
Company PresidentWicked City Movie, 1987Supporting
Count Le MondeLupin the 3rd: Part 2 TV, 1977Supporting
Director TorabaLove Position, Legend of the Halley OVA, 1985Supporting
FabreOne Piece TV, 1999
Hideji TAKATSUKACity Hunter TV, 1987Supporting
HitoyoshiCity Hunter 2 TV, 1988Supporting
IouNaruto Shippuden TV, 2007Supporting
Kenzo MasuyamaCase Closed TV, 1996Supporting
Le MONDLupin the 3rd: Part 2 TV, 1977
OkanoCity Hunter TV, 1987Supporting
Meitantei Conan Magic File 3: Shin'ichi to Ran Mahjong Pai to Tanabata no Omoide OVA, 2009
OkanoMeitantei Conan Magic File 3: Shin'ichi to Ran Mahjong Pai to Tanabata no Omoide OVA, 2009Supporting
REVILMobile Suit Gundam III: Encounters in Space Movie, 1982
Mobile Suit Gundam II: Soldiers of Sorrow Movie, 1981Supporting
STANFIELDBlack Jack OVA, 1993Supporting
TomOne Piece TV, 1999Supporting
Additional VoiceShuukan Storyland TV, 1999
BatleyGolgo 13 TV, 2008
CarlosCrusher Joe: The OVA's OVA, 1989
ChiefDoraemon: Nobita no Sousei Nikki Movie, 1995
Astro Boy (1980) TV, 1980
Chojuin MoriatsuSengoku Eiyuu Densetsu: Shinshaku Sanada Juu Yuushi - The Animation TV, 2005
Chris' FatherMobile Suit Gundam 0080: War in the Pocket OVA, 1989
ClockHeart-Thumping Tonight TV, 1982
Commanding OfficerLocke the Superman Movie, 1984
Doctor ABlack Jack: The Movie Movie, 1996
Dokuma DaiteitoThe Warrior, Gordian TV, 1979
Dr. BuronsonAstro Boy (1980) TV, 1980
Dr. PlusJungle Emperor Leo Movie, 1997
EiFuture Boy Conan TV, 1978
Elder McGovernTales of the Abyss TV, 2008
FergusonLittle Women TV, 1987
Fumio DoiCase Closed TV, 1996
Gen'ichirou DaimonCase Closed TV, 1996
GordonWakakusa no Charlotte TV, 1977
HansFlanders no Inu TV, 1975
Hitori TanshiLaughing Salesman TV, 1989
HusbandShuukan Storyland TV, 1999
ImijikuEagle Sam TV, 1983
Important Person AMoyashimon Returns (Season 2) TV, 2012
Indian ChiefDagger of Kamui Movie, 1985
Isamu DaitokuWan Wan Serepuu Soreyuke! Tetsunoshin TV, 2006
JudgeCase Closed TV, 1996
Kaizes M. BuyerMobile Suit Gundam: Char's Counterattack Movie, 1988
Keizou MasuoCase Closed TV, 1996
Kenzou 'Pisco' MasuyamaCase Closed TV, 1996
KeukegenGegege no Kitarou (2007) TV, 2007
KingThe Galaxy Adventures of Oz TV, 1992
Kitaro HatamotoCase Closed TV, 1996
Kurai Tanikata8th Man TV, 1963
L. RodezSpace Adventure Cobra TV, 1982
LucasThe Legend of Zorro TV, 1996
MansonThe Three Musketeers: Aramis the Adventure Movie, 1989
Three Musketeers TV, 1987
MengeruLupin III: Hemingway Papers TV-Special, 1990
MikeCrayon Shin-chan: Arashi o Yobu Yuuhi no Kasukabe Boys Movie, 2004
Minister of DefenceGhost in the Shell: S.A.C. 2nd GIG TV, 2004
Mr. SkyShuukan Storyland TV, 1999
Old PriestPrincess Sarah TV, 1985
Parliament Member CSlayers Revolution TV, 2008
Police InspectorBlue Seed TV, 1994
PrincipalMobile Suit Gundam 0080: War in the Pocket OVA, 1989
RomanVampire Hunter D Movie, 1985
Ryouji HaraCase Closed TV, 1996
Seishi NinkuNinku TV, 1995
SheriffShuukan Storyland TV, 1999
Shozo TakemuraYomigaeru Sora: Rescue Wings TV, 2006
Sonotonari PrincipalBomber Bikers of Shonan OVA, 1986
Space Convenient Company ChairmanUchuusen Sagittarius TV, 1986
Takuma HashizumeRurouni Kenshin TV, 1996
TanakaShuukan Storyland TV, 1999
TandemMobile Suit Gundam ZZ TV, 1986
Teacher ReinsuA Dog of Flanders: My Patrasche TV, 1992
The ManagerGilgamesh TV, 2003
Vernon Aldo Veemac IVCoffin Princess Chaika TV, 2014
VillagerDragon Ball TV, 1986
Yoshirou ToudaCase Closed TV, 1996