Anime

Manga

Games

Characters

People

Yuusei Oda


 

Information:

Screen Name:Yuusei ODA織田 優成(おだ ゆうせい)
Real Name:Katsuaki ARIMA有馬 克明(ありま かつあき)
Type: Person
Gender: Male
Given name: 優成
Family name: 織田
Birthday: Sep 19, 1969
Website: http://www.aoni.co.jp/actor/a/oda-yusei.html

Real and former stage name: Katsuaki Arima (有馬 克明 [ありま かつあき])
Birth place: Sendai, Miyagi, Japan
Blood type: A
Height: 168.7cm
Weight: 58kg

Voice Acting Roles:

Akira TAKAOKAButtobi CPU: I Dream of Mimi OVA, 1997Main
Biyo's fatherOne Piece TV, 1999Supporting
ChuunenMy Dear Marie OVA, 1996
David SUDOUWizard Barristers TV, 2014
Deep SnowRave Master TV, 2001Supporting
Dorado no SpearSaint Seiya Omega TV, 2012
Father FurudeWhen They Cry II: Solutions TV, 2007Supporting
GuildiasEnzai OVA, 2004Main
GyaroOne Piece TV, 1999Supporting
Haruto HoujoHaunted Junction TV, 1997Main
Ichijou MakotoHareluya II Boy TV, 1997Main
IzouOne Piece TV, 1999Supporting
Ken ANDOUCybuster TV, 1999Main
Kengo MIYAZAWALittle Busters! EX Bonus, 2014
Little Busters! Refrain TV, 2013
Little Busters!: Sekai No Saitou wa Ore Ga Mamoru! Bonus, 2013
Little Busters! TV, 2012Main
KirintaurosOne Piece TV, 1999Supporting
Kojirou SaekiThe Prince of Tennis TV, 2001Supporting
Masaru HONJOUEyeshield 21 TV, 2005
Masatoshi MINAMIMouse TV, 2003Supporting
MoriBirdy the Mighty OVA, 1996
SalarymanHell Girl TV, 2005Supporting
Shou NikaidouVitaminX Addiction OVA, 2011Supporting
Sono NiiSorcerer Hunters TV, 1995
Touru NarasakaWorld Trigger TV, 2014Supporting
Tsumugu HINAMORIShugo Chara!! Doki TV, 2008
Shugo Chara! TV, 2007Supporting
UDOUCharlotte TV, 2015
ケンタウロス騎兵隊長Mon Colle Knights TV, 2000
AdjutantEscaflowne TV, 1996
Akane's BoyfriendMagic User's Club OVA, 1996
Alraun QueenSaint Seiya: The Hades Chapter - Elysion OVA, 2008
AnnouncerLightning Super Express Hikarian TV, 2002
AnsagerGegege no Kitarou (2007) TV, 2007
ArbeiterGegege no Kitarou (2007) TV, 2007
AssistantDragon Ball Super TV, 2015
Assistant 2Mon Colle Knights TV, 2000
Buster SevenLightning Super Express Hikarian TV, 2002
Cactus ManMon Colle Knights TV, 2000
ChefDragon Ball Super TV, 2015
Chouchin KozouGegege no Kitarou (2007) TV, 2007
Construction TraderGegege no Kitarou (2007) TV, 2007
DaletEscaflowne TV, 1996
Disturb WingMon Colle Knights TV, 2000
Dwarf AMon Colle Knights TV, 2000
EditorGegege no Kitarou (2007) TV, 2007
Emerald DragonMon Colle Knights TV, 2000
Fire GiantMon Colle Knights TV, 2000
Flying Fish RiderOne Piece TV, 1999
Ginko's Class TeacherPoor Sisters Story TV, 2006
Goblin BMon Colle Knights TV, 2000
Haunted House VampireMon Colle Knights TV, 2000
HekatoncheirMon Colle Knights TV, 2000
Hibiki's FatherDevil Survivor 2 The Animation TV, 2013
HimmlerRing ni Kakero 1: Sekai Taikai Hen TV, 2011
HoshizawaFancy Lala TV, 1998
Jirou OoshitaAngel Densetsu OVA, 1996
Jun EguchiThe Soul of the Best Guy in Japan TV, 1999
KameramannGegege no Kitarou (2007) TV, 2007
KeinGaiking: Legend of Daiku-Maryu TV, 2005
KoboldMon Colle Knights TV, 2000
Koujirou SaekiTennis no Ouji-sama: Zenkoku Taikai Hen - Semifinal OVA, 2007
Tennis no Ouji-sama: Zenkoku Taikai Hen OVA, 2006
Tennis no Oujisama: Atobe Kara no Okurimono Movie, 2005
The Prince of Tennis TV, 2001
KurokageThe Law of Ueki TV, 2005
Langhaariger MannGegege no Kitarou (2007) TV, 2007
Lava DrakeMon Colle Knights TV, 2000
L'TiangleRave Master TV, 2001
Makoto IchijouHareluya II Boy TV, 1997
ManGegege no Kitarou (2007) TV, 2007
Nikaidou ShouVitaminX Addiction OVA, 2011
Ogre LordMon Colle Knights TV, 2000
OnmyoujiGegege no Kitarou (2007) TV, 2007
OrthrosMon Colle Knights TV, 2000
PelliniOne Piece TV, 1999
PirateOne Piece TV, 1999
PlayerEyeshield 21 TV, 2005
Police WinLightning Super Express Hikarian TV, 2002
Rika's FatherWhen They Cry II: Solutions TV, 2007
SalamanderMon Colle Knights TV, 2000
SchriftstellerGegege no Kitarou (2007) TV, 2007
SevenHikarian: Great Railroad Protector TV, 1997
Sky WyvernMon Colle Knights TV, 2000
Snake Way's GuideDragon Ball Z Kai TV, 2009
SoldierDragon Ball Super TV, 2015
Eat-Man '98 TV, 1998
Escaflowne TV, 1996
StingmonDigimon Fusion TV, 2010
Storm DragonMon Colle Knights TV, 2000
Student BMon Colle Knights TV, 2000
T-RexMon Colle Knights TV, 2000
TakeruXevious Movie, 2002
Tooru NarasakaWorld Trigger TV, 2014
VillagerMon Colle Knights TV, 2000
VorsitzenderGegege no Kitarou (2007) TV, 2007
Water DragonMon Colle Knights TV, 2000
Zaibach SoldierEscaflowne TV, 1996