Brittney Karbowski

Thank you for submitting!

Edit post Add post
Poster of the voice actor Brittney Karbowski
Screen Name:

Brittney KARBOWSKI

Real Name:

Brittney Marie KARBOWSKI

Type: Person
Gender: Female
Birthday: Jun 26, 1986
Website: http://www.pbtalent.com/actors/actors.asp?sID=569
Homepage: http://www.pbtalent.com/talent/Talent.aspx?TalentID=200

Roles Voice Actor
Screen Name -
Real Name -
Type -
Voice Actor Tone -
Gender -
Given name -
Family name -
Birthday -
Website -
Hometown -
Blood type -
Hobbies -
English Skill & abilities -
Edit post
Poster of the anime Red Garden
Red Garden
Inserted Song Performance
TV | 2006

Score Distribution

  • Like : 0
  • Dislike : 0
  • Page view : 0

Log In

Or with username:

Forgot password?

Don't have an account? Register

Forgot password?

Enter your account data and we will send you a link to reset your password.

Your password reset link appears to be invalid or expired.

Log in

Privacy Policy

Add to Collection

No Collections

Here you'll find all collections you've created before.