Circe Luna

Thank you for submitting!

Edit post Add post
Poster of the voice actor Circe Luna
Screen Name:

Circe LUNA

Real Name:

Circe Margarita LUNA ORDAZ

Type: Person
Gender: Female
Birthday: Mar 26, 1974

Description

Full name: Circe Marina Luna Ordaz

She is announcer, voice actress, director and teacher of dubbing in mexico.

studied for ballerina, dramatic theater, architecture and town planning.

Roles Voice Actor
Screen Name -
Real Name -
Type -
Voice Actor Tone -
Gender -
Given name -
Family name -
Birthday -
Website -
Hometown -
Blood type -
Hobbies -
English Skill & abilities -
Edit post
Poster of the character Belldandy
Belldandy
The Adventures of Mini-Goddess
TV | 1998
Main
Ah! My Goddess TV
TV | 2005
Main
Poster of the character Gabumon
Gabumon
Digimon: Digital Monsters
TV | 1999
Main
Poster of the character Gally
Gally
Battle Angel
OVA | 1993
Main
Poster of the character Kaede Minami
Kaede Minami
Mirmo de Pon!
TV | 2002
Main
Poster of the character Kinoko Sarada
Kinoko Sarada
Doctor Slump
TV | 1997
Supporting
Poster of the character Kou YATEN
Kou YATEN
Sailor Moon Sailor Stars
TV | 1996
Main
Poster of the character Leena Fujimura
Leena Fujimura
Pilot Candidate
TV | 2000
Supporting
Poster of the character Mayumi Kino
Mayumi Kino
Blue Submarine No. 6
OVA | 1998
Main
Poster of the character Mei Len
Mei Len
Dance in the Vampire Bund
TV | 2010
Supporting
Poster of the character Mylene Hoffman
Mylene Hoffman
009-1
TV | 2006
Main
Poster of the character Pan
Pan
Dragon Ball GT
TV | 1996
Main
Poster of the character Para-Para
Para-Para
Sailor Moon Super S
TV | 1995
Supporting
Poster of the character Rei AYANAMI
Rei AYANAMI
Neon Genesis Evangelion
TV | 1995
Main
Poster of the character Reiko
Reiko
Fighting Spirit
TV | 2000
Supporting
Poster of the character Rika SASAKI
Rika SASAKI
Cardcaptors
TV | 1998
Supporting
Poster of the character Rion AIDA
Rion AIDA
Agent Aika
OVA | 1997
Main
Poster of the character Rita ROSSI
Rita ROSSI
Ashita no Nadja
TV | 2003
Supporting
Poster of the character Ryoko Takeuchi
Ryoko Takeuchi
Blue Seed
TV | 1994
Main
Poster of the character Sara
Sara
Ellcia
OVA | 1992
Supporting
Poster of the character Sara
Sara
Samurai Champloo
TV | 2004
Supporting
Poster of the character Sharona
Sharona
Shaman King
TV | 2001
Supporting
Poster of the character Sherry Bellmont
Sherry Bellmont
Zatch Bell!
TV | 2003
Supporting
Poster of the character Sora TAKENOUCHI
Sora TAKENOUCHI
Digimon: Digital Monsters
TV | 1999
Main
Poster of the character Suzie
Suzie
Asobot Senki Gokuu
TV | 2002
Main
Poster of the character Yasuko Fuzuchi
Yasuko Fuzuchi
Eight Clouds Rising
OVA | 1997
Supporting
Kinoko
Doctor Slump
TV | 1997
Lina
Cyborg 009 - The Cyborg Soldier
TV | 2001
Momotaro
Doctor Slump
TV | 1997
Nathalie
Cyborg 009 - The Cyborg Soldier
TV | 2001

Score Distribution

  • Like : 0
  • Dislike : 0
  • Page view : 0

Log In

Or with username:

Forgot password?

Don't have an account? Register

Forgot password?

Enter your account data and we will send you a link to reset your password.

Your password reset link appears to be invalid or expired.

Log in

Privacy Policy

Add to Collection

No Collections

Here you'll find all collections you've created before.