Eriko Nakamura

Thank you for submitting!

Edit post Add post
Poster of the voice actor Eriko Nakamura
Screen Name:

Eriko NAKAMURA

中村 繪里子

(なかむら えりこ)

Ren HAMAYURI

羽間百合 恋

Type: Person
Gender: Female
Given name: 繪里子
Family name: 中村
Birthday: Nov 19, 1981
Website: http://www.artsvision.co.jp/talent/697/
Homepage: http://www.artsvision.co.jp/data.php?id=323

Description

Hometown: Yokohama, Kanagawa, Japan

Co-hosts the popular weekly radio show Odoroki Sentai Momonoki Five (おどろき戦隊モモノキファイブ) with fellow voice-actress Hikasa Youko

Refer: gph.sakura.ne.jp

Also Known as: Ayano Makita (巻田 彩乃), (日々 野蒔)

Blog: http://blog.livedoor.jp/eriko_diary/

Roles Voice Actor
Screen Name -
Real Name -
Type -
Voice Actor Tone -
Gender -
Given name -
Family name -
Birthday -
Website -
Hometown -
Blood type -
Hobbies -
English Skill & abilities -
Edit post
Poster of the character Belgium
Belgium
Hetalia: The Beautiful World
TV | 2013
Poster of the character Belgium
Belgium
Hetalia World Series
ONA | 2010
Supporting
Poster of the character Chappatsu
Chappatsu
Ben-To Picture Drama
Bonus | 2011
Supporting
Ben-To
TV | 2011
Supporting
Poster of the character Chisato Sumiyoshi
Chisato Sumiyoshi
Koi to Senkyo to Chocolate
TV | 2012
Main
Poster of the character Dunya MUSTASIM
Dunya MUSTA'SIM
Magi: The Kingdom of Magic
TV | 2013
Supporting
Magi: The Labyrinth of Magic
TV | 2012
Supporting
Poster of the character Enjutsu KOURO
Enjutsu KOURO
Shin Koihime Musou: Gun'yuu, Minami no Shima de Vacance o Suru no Koto - Ato, Porori mo Aru yo!
Bonus | 2010
Supporting
Shin Koihime Muso: Otome Tairan
TV | 2010
Supporting
Shin Koihime Muso
TV | 2009
Supporting
Poster of the character Gonzaburou FUDOU
Gonzaburou FUDOU
Kaichuu!
Web | 2010
Poster of the character Gonzaburou Sasaki
Gonzaburou Sasaki
Kaichuu!
ONA | 2010
Main
Poster of the character Hamzou
Hamzou
The iDOLM@STER Movie: Kagayaki no Mukougawa e!
Movie | 2014
The iDOLM@STER: 765 Pro to Iu Monogatari
TV Special | 2012
THE iDOLM@STER
TV | 2011
Poster of the character Haruka AMAMI
Haruka AMAMI
Puchimas!! Petit Petit Idolmaster
Web | 2014
Supporting
The iDOLM@STER Movie: Kagayaki no Mukougawa e!
Movie | 2014
Supporting
Puchimas! Petit iDOLM@STER (2013)
OVA | 2013
Supporting
Puchimas! Petit iDOLM@STER
Web | 2013
Supporting
Puchimas! Wakku Waku!!
OVA | 2012
Supporting
The iDOLM@STER: Shiny Festa
OVA | 2012
Supporting
The iDOLM@STER: 765 Pro to Iu Monogatari
TV Special | 2012
Supporting
THE iDOLM@STER
TV | 2011
Supporting
The iDOLM@STER: Live for You!
OVA | 2008
Supporting
Puchimas!!: Petit Petit iDOLM@STER
ONA | 2014
Supporting
Poster of the character Haruka KATOU
Haruka KATOU
Onii-chan no Koto Nanka Zenzen Suki Janain Dakara ne!!
TV | 2011
Supporting
Poster of the character Harukasan
Harukasan
Puchimas!! Petit Petit Idolmaster
Web | 2014
Main
Puchimas! Petit iDOLM@STER (2013)
OVA | 2013
Main
Puchimas! Petit iDOLM@STER
Web | 2013
Main
Puchimas! Wakku Waku!!
OVA | 2012
Main
Puchimas!!: Petit Petit iDOLM@STER
ONA | 2014
Main
Poster of the character Kyoushi
Kyoushi
Ongaku Shoujo
Movie | 2015
Poster of the character Matsuko MATSUBARA
Matsuko MATSUBARA
Gintama
TV | 2006
Supporting
Poster of the character Melia LICKE
Melia LICKE
Uchuu Senkan Yamato 2199: Hoshi-Meguru Hakobune
Movie | 2014
Poster of the character Mikage KIRYUU
Mikage KIRYUU
Uchuu Senkan Yamato 2199: Hoshi-Meguru Hakobune
Movie | 2014
Poster of the character Noel MARRES ASCOT
Noel MARRES ASCOT
Walkure Romanze
TV | 2013
Main
Poster of the character Sawako
Sawako
Momo, Girl God of Death - Ballad of a Shinigami
TV | 2006
Poster of the character Ui NAKATSUGAWA
Ui NAKATSUGAWA
Hoshizora e Kakaru Hashi OVA
OVA | 2011
Main
A Bridge to the Starry Skies
TV | 2011
Main
Poster of the character Youji HANEDA
Youji HANEDA
We Without Wings: Under the Innocent Sky
TV | 2011
Main
Boy student C
Popotan
TV | 2003
Egypt [Young]
Hetalia: The Beautiful World
TV | 2013
Fuurouta
Concrete Revolutio Season 2
TV | 2016
Fuurouta
Concrete Revolutio
TV | 2015
Kaede Kirishima
Kagirohi: Shaku Kei
OVA | 2009
Rei
Reikenzan: Hoshikuzu-tachi no Utage 2
TV
Rei
Reikenzan: Hoshikuzu-tachi no Utage
TV | 2016
Terishia
Paperman
Web | 2011
Youji Haneda [Young]
We Without Wings: Under the Innocent Sky
TV | 2011
Poster of the anime Puchimas!! Petit Petit Idolmaster
Puchimas!! Petit Petit Idolmaster
Hello Lunch Time (ハロー*ランチタイム)
Web | 2014
Poster of the anime Puchimas! Petit iDOLM@STER
Puchimas! Petit iDOLM@STER
A.Ri.Ga.To.Yesterdays (あ・り・が・と・Yesterdays)
Web | 2013
Poster of the anime A Bridge to the Starry Skies
A Bridge to the Starry Skies
Dash do Cinderella (だっしゅどシンデレラ)
TV | 2011
Poster of the anime Puchimas!!: Petit Petit iDOLM@STER
Puchimas!!: Petit Petit iDOLM@STER
Theme Song Performance
ONA | 2014
Poster of the anime Puchimas!: Petit iDOLM@STER
Puchimas!: Petit iDOLM@STER
Theme Song Performance
ONA | 2013
Poster of the anime Shin Koihime Muso
Shin Koihime Muso
Inserted Song Performance
TV | 2009
Poster of the anime THE iDOLM@STER
THE iDOLM@STER
Inserted Song Performance, Theme Song Performance
TV | 2011
Poster of the anime The iDOLM@STER: 765 Pro to Iu Monogatari
The iDOLM@STER: 765 Pro to Iu Monogatari
Inserted Song Performance, Theme Song Performance
TV Special | 2012
Poster of the anime The iDOLM@STER: Live for You!
The iDOLM@STER: Live for You!
Theme Song Performance
OVA | 2008
Poster of the anime The iDOLM@STER: Shiny Festa
The iDOLM@STER: Shiny Festa
Inserted Song Performance, Theme Song Performance
OVA | 2012

Score Distribution

  • Like : 0
  • Dislike : 0
  • Page view : 0

Log In

Or with username:

Forgot password?

Don't have an account? Register

Forgot password?

Enter your account data and we will send you a link to reset your password.

Your password reset link appears to be invalid or expired.

Log in

Privacy Policy

Add to Collection

No Collections

Here you'll find all collections you've created before.