Gaby Willer

Thank you for submitting!

Edit post Add post
Poster of the voice actor Gaby Willer
Screen Name:

Gaby WILLER

Gabriela WILLERT

Real Name:

Edna Gabriela RAMÍREZ SOSA SCHREITER

Type: Person
Gender: Female
Birthday: Oct 10, 1963

Description

Her real Name is Edna Gabriela Ramírez Sosa
Her Mother is Liza Willer
She works in Latin America.
Roles Voice Actor
Screen Name -
Real Name -
Type -
Voice Actor Tone -
Gender -
Given name -
Family name -
Birthday -
Website -
Hometown -
Blood type -
Hobbies -
English Skill & abilities -
Edit post
Poster of the character Akane Kimidori
Akane Kimidori
Doctor Slump
TV | 1997
Main
Poster of the character Benjamin Acquin
Benjamin Acquin
Nobody's Boy - Remi
TV | 1977
Supporting
Poster of the character Hehe
Hehe
Magical Doremi
TV | 1999
Supporting
Poster of the character Kunihisa
Kunihisa
Naruto
TV | 2002
Supporting
Poster of the character Meiling LI
Meiling LI
Cardcaptors
TV | 1998
Supporting
Poster of the character Mikoto UCHIHA
Mikoto UCHIHA
Naruto
TV | 2002
Supporting
Poster of the character Momo
Momo
Mahou no Princess Minky Momo
TV | 1982
Main
Poster of the character Motoko KUSANAGI
Motoko KUSANAGI
Ghost in the Shell
Movie | 1995
Main
Poster of the character Sailor Iron Mouse
Sailor Iron Mouse
Sailor Moon Sailor Stars
TV | 1996
Supporting
Poster of the character Tomoko YAMAGUCHI
Tomoko YAMAGUCHI
Fighting Spirit
TV | 2000
Supporting
Poster of the character Trunks
Trunks
Dragon Ball Z
TV | 1989
Supporting
Poster of the character Ukyou KUONJI
Ukyou KUONJI
Ranma 1/2 (Season 2+)
TV | 1989
Supporting
Poster of the character Ves-Ves
Ves-Ves
Sailor Moon Super S
TV | 1995
Supporting
Poster of the character Wormon
Wormon
Digimon: Digital Monsters Season 2
TV | 2000
Main
Poster of the character Yoshino SOUMA
Yoshino SOUMA
Bleach
TV | 2004
Supporting
Artemis
Cyborg 009 - The Cyborg Soldier
TV | 2001
Sally's Mother
Mahou Tsukai Sally 2
TV | 1989
Sandra
Cyborg 009 - The Cyborg Soldier
TV | 2001
Sumire Kasugano
Mahou Tsukai Sally 2
TV | 1989

Score Distribution

  • Like : 0
  • Dislike : 0
  • Page view : 0

Log In

Or with username:

Forgot password?

Don't have an account? Register

Forgot password?

Enter your account data and we will send you a link to reset your password.

Your password reset link appears to be invalid or expired.

Log in

Privacy Policy

Add to Collection

No Collections

Here you'll find all collections you've created before.