Giuliana Jakobeit

Thank you for submitting!

Edit post Add post
Poster of the voice actor Giuliana Jakobeit
Screen Name:

Giuliana JAKOBEIT

Real Name:

Giuliana WENDT

Type: Person
Gender: Female
Birthday: Oct 1, 1976
Website: http://www.marinaschramm.de/index.php/Giuliana_Jakobeit.html

Description

Former name: Giuliana Wendt
Roles Voice Actor
Screen Name -
Real Name -
Type -
Voice Actor Tone -
Gender -
Given name -
Family name -
Birthday -
Website -
Hometown -
Blood type -
Hobbies -
English Skill & abilities -
Edit post
Poster of the character Angeletta Montovani
Angeletta Montovani
Romeo no Aoi Sora
TV | 1995
Supporting
Poster of the character Anna
Anna
Le Chevalier D'Eon
TV | 2006
Poster of the character Asako MORIMI
Asako MORIMI
Eden of the East the Movie II: Paradise Lost
Movie | 2010
Eden of the East: Air Communication
Movie | 2009
Eden of the East
TV | 2009
Poster of the character Ayumu YAMAZAKI
Ayumu YAMAZAKI
Peacemaker
TV | 2003
Poster of the character Azusa
Azusa
Hamatora
TV | 2014
Poster of the character Chiaki KOUNOIKE
Chiaki KOUNOIKE
Tenjho Tenge
TV | 2004
Supporting
Poster of the character Chiyuu
Chiyuu
Re: Hamatora
TV | 2014
Hamatora
TV | 2014
Poster of the character Hinoto
Hinoto
X
TV | 2001
Supporting
X: An Omen
OVA | 2001
Supporting
X: The Movie
Movie | 1996
Supporting
Poster of the character Hisako
Hisako
Angel Beats!: Stairway to Heaven
Bonus | 2010
Supporting
Angel Beats!
TV | 2010
Supporting
Poster of the character Hitomi SHINONOME
Hitomi SHINONOME
Loveless
TV | 2005
Poster of the character Isabel OSULLIVAN
Isabel O'SULLIVAN
Ochame na Futago: Claire Gakuin Monogatari
TV | 1991
Poster of the character Jaarin LEE
Jaarin LEE
Digimon Tamers
TV | 2001
Poster of the character Kanan
Kanan
Saiyuki: Requiem
Movie | 2001
Poster of the character Lind
Lind
Ah! My Goddess TV
TV | 2005
Poster of the character Maho Izawa
Maho Izawa
His and Her Circumstances
TV | 1998
Supporting
Poster of the character Maiko TONEGAWA
Maiko TONEGAWA
City Hunter 2
TV | 1988
Poster of the character Miho
Miho
City Hunter
TV | 1987
Poster of the character Mimi TACHIKAWA
Mimi TACHIKAWA
Digimon: Digital Monsters
TV | 1999
Main
Poster of the character Mimi TACHIKAWA
Mimi TACHIKAWA
Digimon: Digital Monsters Season 2
TV | 2000
Digimon Adventure Tri
Movie | 2015
Poster of the character Ran MOURI
Ran MOURI
Meitantei Conan: Gouka no Himawari
Movie | 2015
Main
Edogawa Conan Shissou Jiken: Shijou Saiaku no Futsukakan
TV Special | 2014
Main
Meitantei Conan: Ijigen no Sniper
Movie | 2014
Main
Meitantei Conan: Zekkai no Private Eye
Movie | 2013
Main
Meitantei Conan: 11-ninme no Striker
Movie | 2012
Main
Meitantei Conan: Chinmoku no Quarter
Movie | 2011
Main
Meitantei Conan: Tenkuu no Lost Ship
Movie | 2010
Main
Meitantei Conan: Shikkoku no Chaser
Movie | 2009
Main
Meitantei Conan: Senritsu no Full Score
Movie | 2008
Main
Meitantei Conan: Konpeki no Hitsugi (Jolly Roger)
Movie | 2007
Main
Meitantei Conan: Tantei-tachi no Requiem
Movie | 2006
Main
Meitantei Conan: Suihei Senjou no Strategy
Movie | 2005
Main
Meitantei Conan: Ginyoku no Magician
Movie | 2004
Main
Meitantei Conan: Meikyuu no Crossroad
Movie | 2003
Main
Case Closed: The Phantom of Baker Street
Movie | 2002
Main
Case Closed: Countdown to Heaven
Movie | 2001
Main
Case Closed: Captured in Her Eyes
Movie | 2000
Main
Case Closed: The Last Wizard of the Century
Movie | 1999
Main
Case Closed: The Fourteenth Target
Movie | 1998
Main
Case Closed The Movie: The Time Bombed Skyscraper
Movie | 1997
Main
Case Closed
TV | 1996
Main
Poster of the character Rize KAMISHIRO
Rize KAMISHIRO
Tokyo Ghoul
TV | 2014
Poster of the character Shinobu MAEHARA
Shinobu MAEHARA
Love Hina Again
OVA | 2002
Main
Love Hina: Motoko's Choice, Love or the Sword - Don't Cry
Bonus | 2001
Main
Love Hina Spring Movie
TV Special | 2001
Main
Love Hina Christmas Movie
TV Special | 2000
Main
Love Hina
TV | 2000
Main
Poster of the character Sora HASEGAWA
Sora HASEGAWA
Ah! My Goddess: The Movie
Movie | 2000
Poster of the character Suito KUSANAGI
Suito KUSANAGI
The Sky Crawlers
Movie | 2008
Poster of the character Tenshi
Tenshi
Grenadier: The Beautiful Warrior
TV | 2004
Poster of the character Tomoyo DAIDOUJI
Tomoyo DAIDOUJI
Card Captor Sakura Movie 2: The Sealed Card
Movie | 2000
Main
Cardcaptors
TV | 1998
Main
Poster of the character Tsukiko SAGI
Tsukiko SAGI
Paranoia Agent
TV | 2004
Angeletta
Romeo no Aoi Sora
TV | 1995
Doppelgängerin von Tenshi [Setsuna Oomido]
Grenadier: The Beautiful Warrior
TV | 2004
Erzählerin
Angelic Layer
TV | 2001
Fabula
Final Fantasy: Unlimited
TV | 2001
Fräulein Bono
Shin chan
TV | 1992
Hikaru Hasama
Metal Fight Beyblade 4D
TV | 2011
Hinageshi
Yu Yu Hakusho: The Movie - Poltergeist Report
Movie | 1994
Honey Kisaragi [Jung]
Cutey Honey F
TV | 1997
Julia
Hamtaro
TV | 2000
Kinoko
Doctor Slump
TV | 1997
Mana
Yu-Gi-Oh!
TV | 2000
Maria
E's Otherwise
TV | 2003
Sayuri Kanzaki
Armored Police Metal Jack
TV | 1991
Yoshimi Samezaki
Case Closed
TV | 1996
Yukie
Mermaid's Forest TV
TV | 2003

Score Distribution

  • Like : 0
  • Dislike : 0
  • Page view : 0

Log In

Or with username:

Forgot password?

Don't have an account? Register

Forgot password?

Enter your account data and we will send you a link to reset your password.

Your password reset link appears to be invalid or expired.

Log in

Privacy Policy

Add to Collection

No Collections

Here you'll find all collections you've created before.