Hiroko Konishi

Thank you for submitting!

Edit post Add post
Poster of the voice actor Hiroko Konishi
Screen Name:

Hiroko KONISHI

小西 寛子

(こにし ひろこ)

Real Name:

川崎 寛子

Type: Person
Gender: Female
Given name: 寛子
Family name: 小西
Birthday: Oct 26, 1975
Website: http://hirokokonishi.blogspot.jp/

Description

Hometown: Kanagawa, Japan
Blood type: A
Roles Voice Actor
Screen Name -
Real Name -
Type -
Voice Actor Tone -
Gender -
Given name -
Family name -
Birthday -
Website -
Hometown -
Blood type -
Hobbies -
English Skill & abilities -
Edit post
Poster of the character Akane Kimidori
Akane Kimidori
Doctor Slump
TV | 1997
Main
Poster of the character Boo
Boo
Now and Then, Here and There
TV | 1999
Supporting
Poster of the character Dai ni Yagyuu Juubee
Dai ni Yagyuu Juubee
Jubei-chan the Ninja Girl: Secret of the Lovely Eyepatch
TV | 1999
Poster of the character Emi
Emi
Homeroom Affairs
OVA | 1994
Supporting
Poster of the character Era
Era
Hell Girl: Three Vessels
TV | 2008
Poster of the character Hehe
Hehe
Magical Doremi
TV | 1999
Supporting
Ojamajo Doremi #
TV | 2000
Supporting
Poster of the character Horesore
Horesore
Yume no Crayon Oukoku
TV | 1997
Supporting
Poster of the character Jiyuu NANOHANA
Jiyuu NANOHANA
Jubei-chan the Ninja Girl: Secret of the Lovely Eyepatch
TV | 1999
Main
Poster of the character Kanako SHIMADA
Kanako SHIMADA
Buttobi CPU: I Dream of Mimi
OVA | 1997
Supporting
Poster of the character Kaori Nishino
Kaori Nishino
Fushigi Mahou Fun Fun Pharmacy
TV | 1998
Main
Poster of the character May Jessica
May Jessica
Sol Bianca: The Legacy
OVA | 1999
Main
Poster of the character Miho Hamaoka
Miho Hamaoka
If I See You in My Dreams (OVA)
OVA | 1998
Main
If I See You in My Dreams (TV)
TV | 1998
Main
Mikoto Mizuki
The File of Young Kindaichi
TV | 1997
Supporting
Poster of the character Misao Sakimori
Misao Sakimori
Gate Keepers
TV | 2000
Supporting
Poster of the character Mitsuru Imai
Mitsuru Imai
Seikimatsu Leader Gaiden Takeshi!
OVA | 1999
Main
Poster of the character Nene ROMANOVA
Nene ROMANOVA
Bubblegum Crisis Tokyo 2040
TV | 1998
Main
Poster of the character Nyan-Nyan
Nyan-Nyan
Fushigi Yûgi: The Mysterious Play
TV | 1995
Supporting
Poster of the character Otamamon
Otamamon
Digimon: Digital Monsters
TV | 1999
Poster of the character Rena
Rena
Magic School Lunar: Secret of the Blue Dragon
Movie | 1997
Main
Poster of the character Rion AIDA
Rion AIDA
AIKa Special Trial
Bonus | 1998
Main
Agent Aika
OVA | 1997
Main
Poster of the character Sae Sawanoguchi
Sae Sawanoguchi
Magic User's Club TV
TV | 1999
Main
Magic User's Club
OVA | 1996
Main
Poster of the character Sakura
Sakura
Ninja Cadets
OVA | 1996
Main
Poster of the character Sena NAKAJIMA
Sena NAKAJIMA
You're Under Arrest!
TV | 1996
Supporting
Poster of the character Shota Nakao
Shota Nakao
Kodocha
TV | 1996
Supporting
Poster of the character Silky
Silky
I'm Gonna Be An Angel
TV | 1999
Main
Poster of the character Takeru TAKAISHI
Takeru TAKAISHI
Digimon: Our War Game
Movie | 2000
Main
Digimon: Digital Monsters
TV | 1999
Main
Poster of the character Tomoe Kitahara
Tomoe Kitahara
Sugoiyo!! Masaru-san
TV | 1998
Main
Akane Kikuchi
Urayasu Tekkin Kazoku
TV | 1998
Announcer
H2
TV | 1995
Catcher Boy
H2
TV | 1995
Child
H2
TV | 1995
Child A
H2 (1997)
Bonus | 1997
Fan B
H2
TV | 1995
Fu
Fushigi Yûgi: The Mysterious Play
TV | 1995
Gal C
H2
TV | 1995
Gaou Nejiru
D4 Princess
TV | 1999
Girl
H2
TV | 1995
Girl at Abcb
New Kimagure Orange Road: Summer's Beginning
Movie | 1996
Girl at the Park
H2
TV | 1995
Girls
H2
TV | 1995
Hikari
Aoi & Mutsuki: A Pair of Queens
TV | 1999
Hikari
Alien from the Darkness
OVA | 1997
Hikari's Friend
H2
TV | 1995
Juna Aizawa
Bite Me! Chameleon
OVA | 1992
Mayo
Sol Bianca: The Legacy
OVA | 1999
Mikoto
The File of Young Kindaichi
TV | 1997
Mirei
Tenchi Universe
TV | 1995
Moe-Moe
Sugoiyo!! Masaru-san
TV | 1998
Momoman [1st Voice]
Prince Mackaroo
TV | 1998
Morimichi Yanagi [Young]
H2
TV | 1995
Naomi Kyomoto
Fushigi Yûgi: The Mysterious Play OVA (1 - 3)
OVA | 1996
Nurse A
Bronze Zetsuai since 1989
OVA | 1996
Nyan Nyan 2
Fushigi Yûgi: The Mysterious Play
TV | 1995
Ojaderera [1st Voice]
Prince Mackaroo
TV | 1998
Ojarumaru Sakanoue
Prince Mackaroo
TV | 1998
Pinkbon
Bomberman B-Daman Bakugaiden
TV | 1998
Receptionist
New Kimagure Orange Road: Summer's Beginning
Movie | 1996
School Broadcaster
H2
TV | 1995
Schoolgirl
H2
TV | 1995
Shouta Nakao
Kodocha
TV | 1996
Shunkei
Fushigi Yûgi: The Mysterious Play
TV | 1995
Shuuji Sagawa [Young]
H2
TV | 1995
Staff
Jewel BEM Hunter Lime
OVA | 1996
Track Club Girl
H2
TV | 1995
Waitress
H2
TV | 1995
White Dolphin
Kodocha
TV | 1996
Yoshino
The File of Young Kindaichi
TV | 1997
Poster of the anime Prince Mackaroo
Prince Mackaroo
Mattari Ondo (まったり音頭), Purin de Ojaro (プリンでおじゃる)
TV | 1998
Poster of the anime Fushigi Mahou Fun Fun Pharmacy
Fushigi Mahou Fun Fun Pharmacy
Shiawase Hitotsu Futatsu... (しあわせ一つ二つ...)
TV | 1998
Poster of the anime Agent Aika
Agent Aika
More Natural
OVA | 1997

Score Distribution

  • Like : 0
  • Dislike : 0
  • Page view : 0

Log In

Or with username:

Forgot password?

Don't have an account? Register

Forgot password?

Enter your account data and we will send you a link to reset your password.

Your password reset link appears to be invalid or expired.

Log in

Privacy Policy

Add to Collection

No Collections

Here you'll find all collections you've created before.