Julia Blankenburg

Thank you for submitting!

Edit post Add post
Poster of the voice actor Julia Blankenburg
Screen Name:

Julia BLANKENBURG

Type: Person
Gender: Female
Birthday: 1969
Website: http://www.juliablankenburg.de/

Description

Alias: Julia Blankenberg

Birth place: Berlin, Germany
Height: 162 cm

Roles Voice Actor
Screen Name -
Real Name -
Type -
Voice Actor Tone -
Gender -
Given name -
Family name -
Birthday -
Website -
Hometown -
Blood type -
Hobbies -
English Skill & abilities -
Edit post
Poster of the character Bunwa KAKU
Bunwa KAKU
Ikki Tousen: Xtreme Xecutor - Six Dreamy Views
Bonus | 2010
Supporting
Ikki Tousen: Xtreme Xecutor
TV | 2010
Supporting
Poster of the character Chaozu
Chaozu
Dragon Ball Z Kai
TV | 2009
Main
Dragon Ball Z: Bojack Unbound
Movie | 1993
Main
Dragon Ball Z: The Tree of Might
Movie | 1990
Main
Dragon Ball Z
TV | 1989
Main
Dragon Ball: Mystical Adventure
Movie | 1988
Main
Dragon Ball Movie 3: Makafushigi Daibouken
Movie | 1988
Main
Poster of the character Ginka
Ginka
Loveless
TV | 2005
Supporting
Kei no Haha
Ajin: Demi-Human
TV | 2016
Poster of the character Koushirou IZUMI
Koushirou IZUMI
Digimon: Digital Monsters
TV | 1999
Main
Poster of the character Kusumi
Kusumi
The Sky Crawlers
Movie | 2008
Supporting
Poster of the character Marion
Marion
High School DxD
TV | 2012
Poster of the character Mayu KASHIWADA
Mayu KASHIWADA
Pretty Cure
TV | 2004
Supporting
Poster of the character Murayama
Murayama
High School DxD
TV | 2012
Supporting
High School DxD BorN
TV | 2015
Supporting
HighSchool DxD New
TV | 2013
Supporting
Poster of the character Nashiro YASUHISA
Nashiro YASUHISA
Tokyo Ghoul √A
TV | 2015
Poster of the character Sayori Unabara
Sayori Unabara
Case Closed
TV | 1996
Supporting
Poster of the character Setsuko GIDOU
Setsuko GIDOU
Everything Becomes F: The Perfect Insider
TV | 2015
Poster of the character Shifu CHOUSHOU
Shifu CHOUSHOU
Ikki Tousen: Xtreme Xecutor
TV | 2010
Supporting
Poster of the character Uketsukejou
Uketsukejou
Eden of the East
TV | 2009
Poster of the character Ulith
Ulith
Selector Spread Wixoss
TV | 2014
Selector Infected Wixoss
TV | 2014
Poster of the character Videl
Videl
Dragon Ball Z: Resurrection ‘F’
Movie | 2015
Poster of the character Yamaguchi no Tsuma
Yamaguchi no Tsuma
Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex
TV | 2002
Supporting
Asuka Shima
Case Closed
TV | 1996
Dienstmädchen
Eden of the East the Movie II: Paradise Lost
Movie | 2010
Fern
Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex
TV | 2002
Flugbegleiterin
Eden of the East the Movie II: Paradise Lost
Movie | 2010
Fumie
Eden of the East the Movie II: Paradise Lost
Movie | 2010
Handyansage
Eden of the East
TV | 2009
Moko
Pretty Cure
TV | 2004
Nachbarin
Wolf Children
Movie | 2012
Reporterin von YTV
Case Closed
TV | 1996
Rintarou Koizumi
Case Closed
TV | 1996
Sanae Sugita
Case Closed
TV | 1996
Sekretärin
Eden of the East: Air Communication
Movie | 2009
Sekretärin
Eden of the East
TV | 2009
Studentin A
Eden of the East: Air Communication
Movie | 2009
Studentin A
Eden of the East
TV | 2009

Score Distribution

  • Like : 0
  • Dislike : 0
  • Page view : 0

Log In

Or with username:

Forgot password?

Don't have an account? Register

Forgot password?

Enter your account data and we will send you a link to reset your password.

Your password reset link appears to be invalid or expired.

Log in

Privacy Policy

Add to Collection

No Collections

Here you'll find all collections you've created before.