Julie Maddalena

Thank you for submitting!

Edit post Add post
Poster of the voice actor Julie Maddalena
Screen Name:

Julie MADDALENA

Julie KLIEWER

Real Name:

Julia Lynn MADDALENA

Type: Person
Gender: Female
Birthday: Jun 26, 1963

Description

AKA: Julie Kliewer
Roles Voice Actor
Screen Name -
Real Name -
Type -
Voice Actor Tone -
Gender -
Given name -
Family name -
Birthday -
Website -
Hometown -
Blood type -
Hobbies -
English Skill & abilities -
Edit post
Poster of the character Aoi Himawari
Aoi Himawari
IGPX: Immortal Grand Prix
TV | 2005
Main
Poster of the character Arusu
Arusu
Tweeny Witches: The Adventures
OVA | 2007
Main
Tweeny Witches
TV | 2004
Main
Poster of the character Cotton
Cotton
Oblivion Island: Haruka and the Magic Mirror
Movie | 2009
Main
Poster of the character Dita LIEBELY
Dita LIEBELY
VanDread: The Second Stage
TV | 2001
Main
VanDread
TV | 2000
Main
Poster of the character Haruka
Haruka
Kurogane Communication
TV | 1998
Main
Poster of the character Hikaru SHIDOU
Hikaru SHIDOU
Magic Knight Rayearth 2
TV | 1995
Main
Magic Knight Rayearth
TV | 1994
Main
Poster of the character Jessica
Jessica
Trigun
TV | 1998
Supporting
Poster of the character Koashura
Koashura
Yu Yu Hakusho: The Movie
Movie | 1993
Main
Poster of the character Kyou-Ou
Kyou-Ou
The Twelve Kingdoms
TV | 2002
Supporting
Poster of the character Lilia
Lilia
Ys II: Castle in the Heavens
OVA | 1992
Main
Poster of the character Lime
Lime
Saber Marionette J Again
OVA | 1997
Main
Poster of the character Makiko MIZUNO
Makiko MIZUNO
Phantom Quest Corp
OVA | 1994
Poster of the character Matori
Matori
Tenchi in Tokyo
TV | 1997
Supporting
Poster of the character Mayuka Masaki
Mayuka Masaki
Tenchi the Movie 2: The Daughter of Darkness
Movie | 1997
Main
Poster of the character Meiling LI
Meiling LI
Card Captor Sakura Movie 2: The Sealed Card
Movie | 2000
Supporting
Poster of the character Milly
Milly
Teknoman
TV | 1992
Supporting
Poster of the character Mirabelle Graceland
Mirabelle Graceland
Wild Arms
TV | 1999
Main
Poster of the character Misae NOHARA
Misae NOHARA
Shin chan
TV | 1992
Main
Poster of the character Myuu
Myuu
Wolf's Rain
TV | 2003
Supporting
Nancy Stroustrup
Lily C.A.T.
Movie | 1987
Supporting
Lily C.A.T.
OVA | 1987
Supporting
Poster of the character Pinoko
Pinoko
Black Jack: The Movie
Movie | 1996
Supporting
Black Jack
OVA | 1993
Supporting
Poster of the character Runa MORIKAWA
Runa MORIKAWA
Someday's Dreamers
TV | 2003
Poster of the character Sakura IBARAGI
Sakura IBARAGI
Figure 17
TV | 2001
Supporting
Poster of the character Sakuya Kumashiro
Sakuya Kumashiro
Tenchi in Tokyo
TV | 1997
Main
Poster of the character Sarah MACDOUGALL
Sarah MACDOUGALL
Love Hina Again
OVA | 2002
Supporting
Love Hina Spring Movie
TV Special | 2001
Supporting
Love Hina Christmas Movie
TV Special | 2000
Supporting
Love Hina
TV | 2000
Supporting
Poster of the character Satoe TACHIKAWA
Satoe TACHIKAWA
Digimon: Digital Monsters
TV | 1999
Poster of the character Shoushun
Shoushun
The Twelve Kingdoms
TV | 2002
Supporting
Poster of the character Silvia Maruyama
Silvia Maruyama
Mao-chan
TV | 2002
Main
Poster of the character TACHIKOMA
TACHIKOMA
Ghost in the Shell: S.A.C. 2nd GIG
TV | 2004
Poster of the character Tamaki Nakamura
Tamaki Nakamura
Real Bout High School
TV | 2001
Supporting
Poster of the character Tanya Natdhipytadd
Tanya Natdhipytadd
Battle Athletes Victory
TV | 1997
Main
Battle Athletes
OVA | 1997
Main
Poster of the character Yumi OOMURA
Yumi OOMURA
Chobits
TV | 2002
Supporting
Poster of the character Yuuka YASHIRO
Yuuka YASHIRO
Please Twins
TV | 2003
Alicia
Button Nose
TV | 1985
Cynthia
Cyborg 009 - The Cyborg Soldier
TV | 2001
Hakuren
Tenchi Muyo! GXP
TV | 2002
Haruka's Daughter
Kurogane Communication
TV | 1998
Hitomi Misaki
Patlabor WXIII
Movie | 2002
Hologram
Cowboy Bebop
TV | 1998
Howie
Button Nose
TV | 1985
Jesse Martin
IGPX: Immortal Grand Prix
TV | 2005
Kassie Carlen
Super Pig
TV | 1994
Kazu
Gate Keepers
TV | 2000
Ken-Ken
3x3 Eyes: Legend of the Divine Demon
OVA | 1995
Lilian
Ys II: Castle in the Heavens
OVA | 1992
Mami
Fight!! Iczer-1
OVA | 1985
Mayuka
Tenchi the Movie 2: The Daughter of Darkness
Movie | 1997
Methuselah [Young]
Witch Hunter Robin
TV | 2002
Mew
Wolf's Rain
TV | 2003
Mimiko
Panda! Go, Panda!: Rainy Day Circus
Movie | 1973
Mimiko
Panda! Go Panda!
Movie | 1972
Mrs. Yamada
Tenchi Muyo! GXP
TV | 2002
Plane Owner
Black Magic M-66
Movie | 1987
Reese Arno
Mobile Suit Gundam F91
Movie | 1991
Rudy
Button Nose
TV | 1985
Sanny the Magician
Giant Robo
OVA | 1992
Sayaka Shinomiya
Saint Tail
TV | 1995
Scientist
Tenchi Muyo! GXP
TV | 2002
Seina's Mother
Tenchi Muyo! GXP
TV | 2002
Shoka
Fushigi Yûgi: The Mysterious Play - Eikoden
OVA | 2001
Tina
Teknoman
TV | 1992
Ura
El Hazard: The Alternative World
TV | 1998
Ura
El Hazard 2
OVA | 1997
Ura
El Hazard: The Wanderers
TV | 1995
Ura
El-Hazard: The Magnificent World
OVA | 1995
Woman
Wild Arms
TV | 1999
Yuiren
Fushigi Yûgi: The Mysterious Play
TV | 1995
Yuki's Friend
NightWalker
TV | 1998

Score Distribution

  • Like : 0
  • Dislike : 0
  • Page view : 0

Log In

Or with username:

Forgot password?

Don't have an account? Register

Forgot password?

Enter your account data and we will send you a link to reset your password.

Your password reset link appears to be invalid or expired.

Log in

Privacy Policy

Add to Collection

No Collections

Here you'll find all collections you've created before.