Sasajima Kaoru

Thank you for submitting!

Edit post Add post
Screen Name:

Sasajima Kaoru

笹島 かほる

Type: Voice Actor
Given name:かほる
Family name:笹島
Birthday:Oct 4, 1974
Website: http://

Description

Also known as: Kahoru Sasajima
Alias:
– Ruru (るる)
– Honoka Kannazuki (神無月 ほのか)

Birth place: Ichikawa, Chiba, Japan
Blood type: O
Height: 156 cm
Twitter: @
Profile:

Roles Voice Actor
Screen Name -
Real Name -
Type -
Voice Actor Tone -
Gender -
Given name -
Family name -
Birthday -
Website -
Hometown -
Blood type -
Hobbies -
English Skill & abilities -
Edit post
Poster of the character Natsu
Natsu
Cyclops Shoujo Saipuu
ONA | 2013
Supporting
Poster of the character Pluto
Pluto
Supporting
Poster of the character Rei
Rei
Moekan The Animation
OVA | 2003
Supporting
Poster of the character Jiiya
Jiiya
Supporting

Score Distribution

  • Like : 0
  • Dislike : 0
  • Page view : 0

Log In

Or with username:

Forgot password?

Don't have an account? Register

Forgot password?

Enter your account data and we will send you a link to reset your password.

Your password reset link appears to be invalid or expired.

Log in

Privacy Policy

Add to Collection

No Collections

Here you'll find all collections you've created before.