Kei Wakakusa

Thank you for submitting!

Edit post Add post
Poster of the person Kei Wakakusa
Screen Name:

Kei WAKAKUSA

若草 恵

(わかくさ けい)

Real Name:

Tooru SAITOU

斉藤 徹

(さいとう とおる)

Type: Person
Gender: Male
Given name:
Family name: 若草
Birthday: Oct 2, 1949

Description

Wakakusa Kei is a composer and arranger.
Real name: Saitou Tooru (斉藤 徹)
Born: Yamagata Prefecture, Japan.
Screen Name -
Real Name -
Type -
Roles -
Voice Actor Tone -
Gender -
Given name -
Family name -
Birthday -
Website -
Hometown -
Blood type -
Hobbies -
English Skill & abilities -
Edit post
Poster of the anime Hikaru no Go
Hikaru no Go
Music
TV | 2001
Poster of the anime Ushio and Tora
Ushio and Tora
Music
OVA | 1992
Poster of the anime Outlanders
Outlanders
Music
OVA | 1986
Poster of the anime Aoki Ryuusei SPT Layzner
Aoki Ryuusei SPT Layzner
Theme Song Arrangement
TV | 1985
Poster of the anime Cyborg Kuro-chan
Cyborg Kuro-chan
Music
TV | 1999
Poster of the anime Dirty Pair Flash
Dirty Pair Flash
Music
OVA | 1994
Poster of the anime Goal Field Hunter
Goal Field Hunter
Music
TV | 1994
Poster of the anime Hi-Speed Jecy
Hi-Speed Jecy
Music
OVA | 1989
Poster of the anime Hikaru no Go: Hokuto Hai e no Michi
Hikaru no Go: Hokuto Hai e no Michi
Music
TV Special | 2004
Poster of the anime Hikaru no Go: Oshougatsu Special
Hikaru no Go: Oshougatsu Special
Music
TV Special | 2002
Poster of the anime Juusenki L-Gaim
Juusenki L-Gaim
Music
TV | 1984
Poster of the anime Summer Days with Coo
Summer Days with Coo
Music
Movie | 2007
Poster of the anime Kemonozume
Kemonozume
Music
TV | 2006
Poster of the anime Mobile Suit Gundam ZZ
Mobile Suit Gundam ZZ
Theme Song Arrangement
TV | 1986
Poster of the anime Mojakou
Mojakou
Music
TV | 1995
Poster of the anime Moldiver
Moldiver
Music
OVA | 1993
Poster of the anime Okusama wa Joshikousei
Okusama wa Joshikousei
Music
TV | 2005
Poster of the anime Pa-Pa-Pa the Movie: Paaman
Pa-Pa-Pa the Movie: Paaman
Music
Movie | 2003
Poster of the anime Relic Armor Legaciam
Relic Armor Legaciam
Music
OVA | 1987
Poster of the anime Rokushin Gattai GodMars
Rokushin Gattai GodMars
Music
TV | 1981
Poster of the anime Rokushin Gattai GodMars (1982)
Rokushin Gattai GodMars (1982)
Music
Movie | 1982
Poster of the anime Romeo no Aoi Sora
Romeo no Aoi Sora
Music
TV | 1995
Poster of the anime Seikai no Senki III
Seikai no Senki III
Theme Song Composition
OVA | 2005
Poster of the anime Iron Fist Chinmi
Iron Fist Chinmi
Music
TV | 1988
Poster of the anime Uchuu Densetsu Ulysses 31
Uchuu Densetsu Ulysses 31
Music
TV | 1981
Poster of the anime Watashi no Ashinaga Ojisan
Watashi no Ashinaga Ojisan
Music
TV | 1990
Poster of the anime Little Bebil in Wonderland
Little Bebil in Wonderland
Music
TV | 2003

Score Distribution

  • Like : 0
  • Dislike : 0
  • Page view : 0

Log In

Or with username:

Forgot password?

Don't have an account? Register

Forgot password?

Enter your account data and we will send you a link to reset your password.

Your password reset link appears to be invalid or expired.

Log in

Privacy Policy

Add to Collection

No Collections

Here you'll find all collections you've created before.