Keiko Niwa

Thank you for submitting!

Edit post Add post
Screen Name:

Keiko NIWA

丹羽 圭子

(にわ けいこ)

中村 香

Type: Person
Gender: Female
Given name: 圭子
Family name: 丹羽

Description

Other names: Kaori Nakamura (中村 香)
Screen Name -
Real Name -
Type -
Roles -
Voice Actor Tone -
Gender -
Given name -
Family name -
Birthday -
Website -
Hometown -
Blood type -
Hobbies -
English Skill & abilities -
Edit post
Poster of the anime When Marnie Was There
When Marnie Was There
Script/Screenplay
Movie | 2014
Poster of the anime Tales from Earthsea
Tales from Earthsea
Script
Movie | 2006
Poster of the anime The Secret World of Arrietty
The Secret World of Arrietty
Script
Movie | 2010
Poster of the anime From up on Poppy Hill
From up on Poppy Hill
Script
Movie | 2011
Poster of the anime Umi ga Kikoeru
Umi ga Kikoeru
Script
Movie | 1993

Score Distribution

  • Like : 0
  • Dislike : 0
  • Page view : 0

Log In

Or with username:

Forgot password?

Don't have an account? Register

Forgot password?

Enter your account data and we will send you a link to reset your password.

Your password reset link appears to be invalid or expired.

Log in

Privacy Policy

Add to Collection

No Collections

Here you'll find all collections you've created before.